Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ No California X 7.0 |
2024 MIXED 18&Over (DS - 2) |
BLACKHAWK CC 18MX7.0A |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allyson Garcia | Danville, CA | 4.0 | F | 13-4 | 1-0 | 3.93 | |
John Sines | Danville, CA | 4.0 | M | 9-16 | 0-0 | 3.87 | |
Rae Corr | Danville, CA | 4.0 | F | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3.74 | |
Ganesh Nair | Danville, CA | 4.0 | M | 4-15 | 0-2 | 3.71 | |
Robert Greer | ALAMO, CA | 4.0 | M | 9-17 | 1-4 | 3.70 | |
Ashok Ganesan | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 12-13 | 0-3 | 3.53 | |
Henry Liu | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Judy Theriault | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 9-9 | 1-0 | 3.51 | |
Shashanna Singh | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 21-5 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Thomas Lee | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 5-12 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Jake Greer | ALAMO, CA | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 3-0 | 3.37 | M |
Wendy Greer | ALAMO, CA | 3.5 | F | 19-6 | 1-0 | 3.30 | |
Rob Thomas | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 9-14 | 0-1 | 3.29 | |
Susie Williamson | DANVILLE, CA | 3.5 | F | 0-6 | 0-2 | 3.29 | |
Surinder Yadav | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 6-5 | 0-1 | 3.28 | |
Sara Hughes | San Ramon, CA | 3.5 | F | 5-9 | 0-2 | 3.25 | |
Christine Miller | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3.22 | |
David Hsieh | Walnut Creek, CA | 3.5 | M | 4-9 | 0-1 | 3.20 | |
David Ly | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 6-11 | 0-2 | 3.16 | |
Gregory de la Pena | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 3-26 | 0-2 | 3.13 | |
Francisco Marin | San Ramon, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-10 | 0-2 | 3.13 | |
Rose Spicer | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 7-12 | 1-1 | 3.11 | |
Julie Lassig | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 0-9 | 0-2 | 3.09 | |
Jazy Zhang | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 10-13 | 0-2 | 3.09 | |
Cheri Russell | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3.09 | |
Ramya Jayaraman | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 13-11 | 0-1 | 3.08 | |
Michelle Saunders | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 13-12 | 1-2 | 2.98 | |
Steve Lassig | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 7-7 | 0-2 | 2.92 | |
Rachelle Ricketts | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 16-10 | 1-3 | 2.90 | |
Jim Plewa | San Ramon, CA | 3.0 | M | 7-10 | 1-0 | 2.77 | |
Tina Ly | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 | 2.70 | |
Elena Balletti | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 4-6 | 0-3 | 2.65 | |
Sandra Isbell | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allyson Garcia | Danville, CA | 4.0 | F | 13-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.93 | |
John Sines | Danville, CA | 4.0 | M | 9-16 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.87 | |
Rae Corr | Danville, CA | 4.0 | F | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.74 | |
Ganesh Nair | Danville, CA | 4.0 | M | 4-15 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.71 | |
Robert Greer | ALAMO, CA | 4.0 | M | 9-17 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.70 | |
Ashok Ganesan | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 12-13 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.53 | |
Henry Liu | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Judy Theriault | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 9-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.51 | |
Shashanna Singh | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 21-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Thomas Lee | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 5-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Jake Greer | ALAMO, CA | 3.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.37 | M |
Wendy Greer | ALAMO, CA | 3.5 | F | 19-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.30 | |
Rob Thomas | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 9-14 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.29 | |
Susie Williamson | DANVILLE, CA | 3.5 | F | 0-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.29 | |
Surinder Yadav | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.28 | |
Sara Hughes | San Ramon, CA | 3.5 | F | 5-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.25 | |
Christine Miller | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.22 | |
David Hsieh | Walnut Creek, CA | 3.5 | M | 4-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.20 | |
David Ly | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 6-11 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.16 | |
Gregory de la Pena | Danville, CA | 3.5 | M | 3-26 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.13 | |
Francisco Marin | San Ramon, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.13 | |
Rose Spicer | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 7-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.11 | |
Julie Lassig | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 0-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.09 | |
Jazy Zhang | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 10-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.09 | |
Cheri Russell | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.09 | |
Ramya Jayaraman | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 13-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.08 | |
Michelle Saunders | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 13-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.98 | |
Steve Lassig | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 7-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.92 | |
Rachelle Ricketts | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 16-10 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.90 | |
Jim Plewa | San Ramon, CA | 3.0 | M | 7-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.77 | |
Tina Ly | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.70 | |
Elena Balletti | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 4-6 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.65 | |
Sandra Isbell | Danville, CA | 3.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2024 | 9:00 AM | FREMONT TC 18MX7.0A | TBA | 0-3 |
01/08/2024 | 9:00 AM | Bay Club Fremont 18MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
01/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | STONEBRAE CC 18MX7.0A | TBA | 0-3 |
01/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX7.0A | TBA | 0-0 |
01/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | BAY TREES PK 18MX7.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
02/05/2024 | 9:00 AM | FREMONT TC 18MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
02/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Bay Club Fremont 18MX7.0A | TBA | 0-3 |
02/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | STONEBRAE CC 18MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
02/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
03/04/2024 | 9:00 AM | BAY TREES PK 18MX7.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
03/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | FREMONT TC 18MX7.0A | TBA | 0-3 |
03/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Bay Club Fremont 18MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
03/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | STONEBRAE CC 18MX7.0A | TBA | 0-3 |
04/01/2024 | 9:00 AM | MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
04/08/2024 | 9:00 AM | BAY TREES PK 18MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/01/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
FREMONT TC 18MX7.0A
0-3 |
01/08/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
Bay Club Fremont 18MX7.0A
Not Played |
01/15/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
STONEBRAE CC 18MX7.0A
0-3 |
01/22/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX7.0A
0-0 |
01/29/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY TREES PK 18MX7.0A
1-2 |
02/05/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
FREMONT TC 18MX7.0A
Not Played |
02/12/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
Bay Club Fremont 18MX7.0A
0-3 |
02/19/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
STONEBRAE CC 18MX7.0A
Not Played |
02/26/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX7.0A
Not Played |
03/04/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY TREES PK 18MX7.0A
1-2 |
03/11/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
FREMONT TC 18MX7.0A
0-3 |
03/18/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
Bay Club Fremont 18MX7.0A
2-1 |
03/25/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
STONEBRAE CC 18MX7.0A
0-3 |
04/01/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX7.0A
2-1 |
04/08/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY TREES PK 18MX7.0A
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap