Team Profile |
Mixed Other No California X 6.0 |
2023 MIXED 55&Over (DS) |
BLACKHAWK CC 55MX6.0A |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Hsieh | Walnut Creek, CA | 3.5 | M | 5-17 | 0-1 | 3.32 | |
Jazy Zhang | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 42-21 | 4-1 | 3.01 | |
maurine hagan | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 27-8 | 0-0 | 2.99 | |
Jim Plewa | San Ramon, CA | 3.0 | M | 14-15 | 0-3 | 2.91 | |
Dinesh Bajaj | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 6-10 | 2-3 | 2.90 | |
Jill Fissel | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 27-10 | 1-1 | 2.89 | |
Michelle Saunders | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 17-15 | 2-2 | 2.87 | |
Steve Lassig | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 11-11 | 3-1 | 2.83 | |
Kristine Kennedy | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 24-15 | 1-2 | 2.79 | |
Jim Fulton | Danville, CA | 2.5 | M | 8-1 | 5-0 | 2.71 | M |
Michael Thompson | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 3-11 | 0-3 | 2.69 | |
Steve Zalewski | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 5-18 | 1-1 | 2.66 | |
Andy Lee | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 5-22 | 0-3 | 2.62 | |
Luz Ernest | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 14-23 | 2-1 | 2.61 | |
Toni Weinstein | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 4-6 | 0-4 | 2.61 | |
Janine Collins | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 2-4 | 2-1 | 2.60 | M |
Janet Bowen | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.55 | M |
Sajeev Sidher | San Ramon, CA | 3.0 | M | 2-14 | 1-3 | 2.51 | |
Teresa Brannon | Danville, CA | 2.5 | F | 8-10 | 0-3 | 2.20 | |
Teresa Cheung | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Ermes Paulin | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Norbert Piel | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Hsieh | Walnut Creek, CA | 3.5 | M | 5-17 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.32 | |
Jazy Zhang | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 42-21 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.01 | |
maurine hagan | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 27-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.99 | |
Jim Plewa | San Ramon, CA | 3.0 | M | 14-15 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.91 | |
Dinesh Bajaj | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 6-10 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.90 | |
Jill Fissel | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 27-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.89 | |
Michelle Saunders | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 17-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.87 | |
Steve Lassig | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 11-11 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.83 | |
Kristine Kennedy | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 24-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.79 | |
Jim Fulton | Danville, CA | 2.5 | M | 8-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
2.71 | M |
Michael Thompson | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 3-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.69 | |
Steve Zalewski | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 5-18 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.66 | |
Andy Lee | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 5-22 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.62 | |
Luz Ernest | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 14-23 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.61 | |
Toni Weinstein | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 4-6 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.61 | |
Janine Collins | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 2-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.60 | M |
Janet Bowen | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.55 | M |
Sajeev Sidher | San Ramon, CA | 3.0 | M | 2-14 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.51 | |
Teresa Brannon | Danville, CA | 2.5 | F | 8-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.20 | |
Teresa Cheung | Danville, CA | 3.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Ermes Paulin | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Norbert Piel | Danville, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2023 | 9:00 AM | LANEY TA/ALAMEDA HS 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
09/11/2023 | 9:00 AM | DIAMOND HILLS 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
09/18/2023 | 9:00 AM | BAY TREES PK 55MX6.0B | TBA | Not Played |
09/25/2023 | 9:00 AM | CROW CANYON CC 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
10/02/2023 | 9:00 AM | LANEY TA/ALAMEDA HS 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
10/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | DIAMOND HILLS 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
10/23/2023 | 9:00 AM | BAY TREES PK 55MX6.0B | TBA | 1-2 |
10/30/2023 | 9:00 AM | CROW CANYON CC 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
11/06/2023 | 9:00 AM | LANEY TA/ALAMEDA HS 55MX6.0A | TBA | Not Played |
11/20/2023 | 9:00 AM | DIAMOND HILLS 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
11/27/2023 | 9:00 AM | BAY TREES PK 55MX6.0B | TBA | 3-0 |
12/04/2023 | 9:00 AM | CROW CANYON CC 55MX6.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/28/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
LANEY TA/ALAMEDA HS 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
09/11/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
DIAMOND HILLS 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
09/18/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY TREES PK 55MX6.0B
Not Played |
09/25/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
CROW CANYON CC 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
10/02/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
LANEY TA/ALAMEDA HS 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
10/16/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
DIAMOND HILLS 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
10/23/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY TREES PK 55MX6.0B
1-2 |
10/30/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
CROW CANYON CC 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
11/06/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
LANEY TA/ALAMEDA HS 55MX6.0A
Not Played |
11/20/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
DIAMOND HILLS 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
11/27/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY TREES PK 55MX6.0B
3-0 |
12/04/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
CROW CANYON CC 55MX6.0A
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap