Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Mid-Atlantic F 4.0 |
2014 Howard - Columbia Adult 18 & Over League (4.0 18 & Over Women) |
Boustany/Siu |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valeria Perdomo | Las Vegas, NV | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Patty Restivo | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | 12-12 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | ----- | |
Judi Humpert | SUNDANCE, WY | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Mary Shawhan | Fulton, MD | 4.0 | 9-11 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | ----- | |
Gaelle Boustany | Elkridge, MD | 3.5 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Devi Orzechowski | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Joanne Stine | Columbia, MD | 4.0 | 13-33 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 1-6 | ----- | |
Elle Westney | Highland, MD | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | ----- | |
Tine Jensen | Ellicott City, MD | 4.0 | 9-20 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-6 | ----- | |
Shelly Levey | Marriottsville, MD | 3.5 | 20-7 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | ----- | |
Patricia Jenkins | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 11-19 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 2-7 | ----- | |
Jeanne Celtnieks | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | 11-20 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | ----- | |
Kirsten Brown | Elkridge, MD | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | ----- | |
Sherry Chase | Sarasota, FL | 3.5 | 9-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | ----- | |
Jean Flack | Elkridge, MD | 3.5 | 14-17 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-4 | ----- | |
Mollie Crocker | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | 19-36 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 1-7 | ----- | |
Jennifer Butters | Whispering Pines, NC | 3.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Marie Kerins | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Brenda Crowe | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Deidra Mayhew | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valeria Perdomo | Las Vegas, NV | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Patty Restivo | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | 12-12 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
----- | |
Judi Humpert | SUNDANCE, WY | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Mary Shawhan | Fulton, MD | 4.0 | 9-11 | 1-1 2-3 3-4 |
----- | |
Gaelle Boustany | Elkridge, MD | 3.5 | 7-12 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Devi Orzechowski | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Joanne Stine | Columbia, MD | 4.0 | 13-33 | 1-4 0-2 1-6 |
----- | |
Elle Westney | Highland, MD | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
----- | |
Tine Jensen | Ellicott City, MD | 4.0 | 9-20 | 0-6 0-0 0-6 |
----- | |
Shelly Levey | Marriottsville, MD | 3.5 | 20-7 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
----- | |
Patricia Jenkins | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 11-19 | 0-0 2-7 2-7 |
----- | |
Jeanne Celtnieks | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | 11-20 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
----- | |
Kirsten Brown | Elkridge, MD | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
----- | |
Sherry Chase | Sarasota, FL | 3.5 | 9-7 | 1-4 0-0 1-4 |
----- | |
Jean Flack | Elkridge, MD | 3.5 | 14-17 | 1-2 0-2 1-4 |
----- | |
Mollie Crocker | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | 19-36 | 0-0 1-7 1-7 |
----- | |
Jennifer Butters | Whispering Pines, NC | 3.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Marie Kerins | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Brenda Crowe | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | 8-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Deidra Mayhew | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2014 | 6:30 PM | Deanto | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 0-5 |
04/09/2014 | 6:30 PM | Duncan | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 1-4 |
04/13/2014 | 12:00 PM | Engler | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 1-4 |
04/17/2014 | 8:30 PM | Harris/Zuiderhoff | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 2-3 |
05/05/2014 | 6:30 PM | Engler | Columbia Athletic Club | 2-3 |
05/08/2014 | 8:30 PM | Borelli/Prucha | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 2-3 |
05/23/2014 | 6:30 PM | Borelli/Prucha | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 2-3 |
05/30/2014 | 8:30 PM | Harris/Zuiderhoff | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/01/2014 | 4:00 PM | Wheeler | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 1-4 |
06/05/2014 | 8:30 PM | Deanto | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 0-5 |
06/07/2014 | 3:00 PM | Duncan | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/13/2014 | 8:30 PM | Wheeler | Columbia Athletic Club | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/03/2014 6:30 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Deanto
0-5 |
04/09/2014 6:30 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Duncan
1-4 |
04/13/2014 12:00 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Engler
1-4 |
04/17/2014 8:30 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Harris/Zuiderhoff
2-3 |
05/05/2014 6:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club |
Engler
2-3 |
05/08/2014 8:30 PM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Borelli/Prucha
2-3 |
05/23/2014 6:30 PM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Borelli/Prucha
2-3 |
05/30/2014 8:30 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Harris/Zuiderhoff
2-3 |
06/01/2014 4:00 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Wheeler
1-4 |
06/05/2014 8:30 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Deanto
0-5 |
06/07/2014 3:00 PM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Duncan
2-3 |
06/13/2014 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Club |
Wheeler
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap