Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ No California X 7.0 |
2019 MIXED 40&Over (MB) |
CHAMISAL TC 40MX7.0A |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie A Vucina | Carmel, CA | 4.0 | F | 16-13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
Jo Ann Magpusao | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 22-12 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 3.58 | |
Jon Law | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | M | 9-9 | 8-2 | 1-2 | 3.50 | M |
Molly Crannell | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | F | 39-16 | 9-0 | 2-2 | 3.50 | |
Loetta Souza | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 19-12 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 3.39 | |
Robert Estrella | Sacramento, CA | 3.5 | M | 20-12 | 7-2 | 2-1 | 3.35 | |
Mark Lewis | Burlingame, CA | 3.5 | M | 8-8 | 0-4 | 2-0 | 3.33 | |
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick | Carmel, CA | 3.5 | F | 27-32 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 3.33 | |
Ronnie Higgs | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | M | 31-9 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3.30 | |
Virginia Freidman | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 8-12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.19 | |
Debbie Dirgin | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 12-9 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3.16 | |
Skip Johnson | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | M | 6-8 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 3.15 | |
Steven Schumann | Salinas, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.81 | |
George Burrows | Carmel, CA | 3.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.59 | M |
Jason Hanlon | Scotts Valley, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.57 | |
Tony Lorenzi | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Daniel Ma | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Solee Rudina | REDWOOD CITY, CA | 3.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie A Vucina | Carmel, CA | 4.0 | F | 16-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
Jo Ann Magpusao | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 22-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.58 | |
Jon Law | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | M | 9-9 | 0-0 8-2 8-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.50 | M |
Molly Crannell | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | F | 39-16 | 0-0 9-0 9-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.50 | |
Loetta Souza | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 19-12 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.39 | |
Robert Estrella | Sacramento, CA | 3.5 | M | 20-12 | 0-0 7-2 7-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.35 | |
Mark Lewis | Burlingame, CA | 3.5 | M | 8-8 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.33 | |
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick | Carmel, CA | 3.5 | F | 27-32 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.33 | |
Ronnie Higgs | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | M | 31-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.30 | |
Virginia Freidman | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 8-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.19 | |
Debbie Dirgin | Salinas, CA | 3.5 | F | 12-9 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 | |
Skip Johnson | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | M | 6-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.15 | |
Steven Schumann | Salinas, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.81 | |
George Burrows | Carmel, CA | 3.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.59 | M |
Jason Hanlon | Scotts Valley, CA | 3.0 | M | 0-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.57 | |
Tony Lorenzi | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Daniel Ma | Monterey, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Solee Rudina | REDWOOD CITY, CA | 3.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | UC SANTA CRUZ 40MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | SEASCAPE SC 40MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
09/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | UC SANTA CRUZ 40MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
10/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | IMPERIAL TC 40MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
10/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | RIO DEL MAR 40MX7.0A | TBA | 3-0 |
10/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | SPANISH BAY 40MX7.0A | TBA | 0-3 |
10/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | CARMEL VAC 40MX7.0A | TBA | 3-0 |
10/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | GILROY TENNIS CLUB/LOS NOGALES 40MX7.0A | TBA | 3-0 |
11/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | LA MADRONA SR 40MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
11/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | SEASCAPE SC 40MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
11/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | UC SANTA CRUZ 40MX7.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
12/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | IMPERIAL TC 40MX7.0A | TBA | 3-0 |
12/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | RIO DEL MAR 40MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
12/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | SPANISH BAY 40MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
12/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | CARMEL VAC 40MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
12/31/2018 | 9:00 AM | GILROY TENNIS CLUB/LOS NOGALES 40MX7.0A | TBA | Not Played |
01/07/2019 | 9:00 AM | LA MADRONA SR 40MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 |
01/14/2019 | 9:00 AM | SEASCAPE SC 40MX7.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2019 | 9:00 AM | JOHNSON RANCH 40MX7.0B | TBA | 2-1 | |
03/01/2019 | 9:00 AM | MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 40MX7.0A | TBA | 2-1 | |
03/01/2019 | 9:00 AM | SUNNYVALE TC/SUNNYVALE MTC 40MX7.0D | TBA | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2019 | 9:00 AM | GREATER VALLEJO TA/AMADOR COURTS 40MX7.0A | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/01/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
UC SANTA CRUZ 40MX7.0A
2-1 |
09/01/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
SEASCAPE SC 40MX7.0A
2-1 |
09/17/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
UC SANTA CRUZ 40MX7.0A
2-1 |
10/01/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
IMPERIAL TC 40MX7.0A
Not Played |
10/08/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
RIO DEL MAR 40MX7.0A
3-0 |
10/15/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
SPANISH BAY 40MX7.0A
0-3 |
10/22/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
CARMEL VAC 40MX7.0A
3-0 |
10/29/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
GILROY TENNIS CLUB/LOS NOGALES 40MX7.0A
3-0 |
11/05/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
LA MADRONA SR 40MX7.0A
Not Played |
11/12/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
SEASCAPE SC 40MX7.0A
Not Played |
11/19/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
UC SANTA CRUZ 40MX7.0A
1-2 |
12/03/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
IMPERIAL TC 40MX7.0A
3-0 |
12/10/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
RIO DEL MAR 40MX7.0A
Not Played |
12/17/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
SPANISH BAY 40MX7.0A
2-1 |
12/24/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
CARMEL VAC 40MX7.0A
Not Played |
12/31/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
GILROY TENNIS CLUB/LOS NOGALES 40MX7.0A
Not Played |
01/07/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
LA MADRONA SR 40MX7.0A
2-1 |
01/14/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
SEASCAPE SC 40MX7.0A
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/01/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
JOHNSON RANCH 40MX7.0B
2-1 |
03/01/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 40MX7.0A
2-1 |
03/01/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
SUNNYVALE TC/SUNNYVALE MTC 40MX7.0D
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/01/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
GREATER VALLEJO TA/AMADOR COURTS 40MX7.0A
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap