Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Mid-Atlantic X 8.0 |
2024 Prince Georges Mixed 18 & Over (Prince Georges Mixed 18 & Over 8.0) |
Courtside Vibes |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abdoul Miloud Agbere | Suitland, MD | 4.5 | M | 15-6 | 2-0 | 4.43 | |
Byron Levy | Washington, DC | 4.5 | M | 16-7 | 2-0 | 4.38 | |
Michael Mahaney | Rockville, MD | 4.5 | M | 14-6 | 4-0 | 4.38 | |
Lukas Sanidas | Frederick, MD | 4.5 | M | 25-11 | 2-0 | 4.37 | |
Margie Davis | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | F | 26-15 | 2-0 | 4.35 | |
Pamela Dean | Laurel, MD | 4.5 | F | 20-13 | 1-1 | 4.18 | |
Jessica Bynum | Brandywine, MD | 4.0 | F | 12-8 | 4-0 | 4.00 | |
Johnny Hsiung | Bethesda, MD | 4.0 | M | 32-8 | 2-0 | 3.97 | |
Jose Miguel Sacin | Baltimore, MD | 4.0 | M | 7-5 | 2-0 | 3.93 | |
Angel Amponsah | Upper Marlboro, MD | 4.0 | F | 11-3 | 3-0 | 3.89 | |
David Nazari | Montgomery Village, MD | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 3-1 | 3.87 | |
Soufiane Warii | Washington, DC | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.86 | |
Lucy Wang | Washington, DC | 4.0 | F | 42-15 | 2-1 | 3.80 | |
Akash Agrawal | Waldorf, MD | 4.0 | M | 4-2 | 2-0 | 3.76 | |
Emilee Plank | HILLSBORO, OR | 3.5 | F | 14-4 | 2-0 | 3.72 | |
Christopher Grant | Washington, DC | 3.5 | M | 38-12 | 2-1 | 3.68 | |
Layna Kelly | Washington, DC | 4.0 | F | 10-4 | 3-1 | 3.67 | |
Maximillian Lewis | Rockville, MD | 3.5 | M | 36-8 | 2-0 | 3.54 | |
Erin Newsome Moltz | Rockville, MD | 3.5 | F | 18-4 | 2-0 | 3.50 | |
Corinne Hart | Silver Spring, MD | 3.5 | F | 16-10 | 4-0 | 3.48 | |
Carolyn Healy | Alexandria, VA | 3.5 | F | 14-4 | 2-0 | 3.48 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abdoul Miloud Agbere | Suitland, MD | 4.5 | M | 15-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.43 | |
Byron Levy | Washington, DC | 4.5 | M | 16-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.38 | |
Michael Mahaney | Rockville, MD | 4.5 | M | 14-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.38 | |
Lukas Sanidas | Frederick, MD | 4.5 | M | 25-11 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.37 | |
Margie Davis | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | F | 26-15 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.35 | |
Pamela Dean | Laurel, MD | 4.5 | F | 20-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.18 | |
Jessica Bynum | Brandywine, MD | 4.0 | F | 12-8 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.00 | |
Johnny Hsiung | Bethesda, MD | 4.0 | M | 32-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.97 | |
Jose Miguel Sacin | Baltimore, MD | 4.0 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.93 | |
Angel Amponsah | Upper Marlboro, MD | 4.0 | F | 11-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.89 | |
David Nazari | Montgomery Village, MD | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.87 | |
Soufiane Warii | Washington, DC | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.86 | |
Lucy Wang | Washington, DC | 4.0 | F | 42-15 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.80 | |
Akash Agrawal | Waldorf, MD | 4.0 | M | 4-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.76 | |
Emilee Plank | HILLSBORO, OR | 3.5 | F | 14-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.72 | |
Christopher Grant | Washington, DC | 3.5 | M | 38-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.68 | |
Layna Kelly | Washington, DC | 4.0 | F | 10-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.67 | |
Maximillian Lewis | Rockville, MD | 3.5 | M | 36-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.54 | |
Erin Newsome Moltz | Rockville, MD | 3.5 | F | 18-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.50 | |
Corinne Hart | Silver Spring, MD | 3.5 | F | 16-10 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.48 | |
Carolyn Healy | Alexandria, VA | 3.5 | F | 14-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.48 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Double the Fun 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 2-1 |
01/14/2024 | 8:00 PM | Double the Fun 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
01/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | Vissernator 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
02/04/2024 | 8:00 PM | Vissernator 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 2-1 |
02/25/2024 | 8:00 PM | Vissernator 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
03/02/2024 | 8:00 PM | Vissernator 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
03/09/2024 | 8:00 PM | Double the Fun 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 2-1 |
03/17/2024 | 8:00 PM | Double the Fun 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
03/23/2024 | 8:00 PM | Vissernator 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
03/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | Double the Fun 8.0 | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/06/2024 6:30 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Double the Fun 8.0
2-1 |
01/14/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Double the Fun 8.0
3-0 |
01/28/2024 6:30 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Vissernator 8.0
3-0 |
02/04/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Vissernator 8.0
2-1 |
02/25/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Vissernator 8.0
3-0 |
03/02/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Vissernator 8.0
3-0 |
03/09/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Double the Fun 8.0
2-1 |
03/17/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Double the Fun 8.0
3-0 |
03/23/2024 8:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Vissernator 8.0
3-0 |
03/24/2024 6:30 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Double the Fun 8.0
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap