Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Northern M 4.5 |
2023 ADULT 18 & OVER SUMMER (Flight A) |
Duwearatchi/Ballentine 4.5 18+ S23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Bellomo | Sunfish Lake, MN | 4.5 | 8-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4.36 | |
Logan Remington | Minnetonka, MN | 4.5 | 10-12 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 4.32 | |
Ken Pomerantz | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 13-15 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.19 | |
Charlie Race | SAINT PAUL, MN | 4.5 | 13-13 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 4.18 | |
Jakub Belik | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 6-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 6-2 | 4.16 | |
Douglas Marmar | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.5 | 7-16 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 4.16 | |
Nathan Podolsky | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 20-8 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 4.15 | |
Jason Bernloehr | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.13 | |
JIN NAM KIM | Saint Paul, MN | 4.5 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.11 | |
Neal Gambaiani | Farmington, MN | 4.5 | 16-25 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.11 | |
Pavel Belik | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 4.10 | |
Patrick Murphy | Saint Paul, MN | 4.5 | 10-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.10 | |
Lincoln Reichenau | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.06 | |
Christopher Toal | SAINT PAUL, MN | 4.5 | 3-16 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 4.03 | |
Brad Digre | Circle Pines, MN | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.89 | |
Craig Ballentine | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 30-41 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.79 | |
Chandha Duwearatchi | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 15-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.78 | |
Timothy Edmund | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 21-35 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.76 | |
Connor Remington | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 8-16 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 3.71 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Bellomo | Sunfish Lake, MN | 4.5 | 8-4 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
4.36 | |
Logan Remington | Minnetonka, MN | 4.5 | 10-12 | 0-1 1-5 1-6 |
4.32 | |
Ken Pomerantz | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 13-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.19 | |
Charlie Race | SAINT PAUL, MN | 4.5 | 13-13 | 3-2 0-3 3-5 |
4.18 | |
Jakub Belik | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 6-3 | 3-1 3-1 6-2 |
4.16 | |
Douglas Marmar | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.5 | 7-16 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
4.16 | |
Nathan Podolsky | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 20-8 | 1-1 2-1 3-2 |
4.15 | |
Jason Bernloehr | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.13 | |
JIN NAM KIM | Saint Paul, MN | 4.5 | 3-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.11 | |
Neal Gambaiani | Farmington, MN | 4.5 | 16-25 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.11 | |
Pavel Belik | Minneapolis, MN | 4.5 | 3-6 | 0-2 1-0 1-2 |
4.10 | |
Patrick Murphy | Saint Paul, MN | 4.5 | 10-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.10 | |
Lincoln Reichenau | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.06 | |
Christopher Toal | SAINT PAUL, MN | 4.5 | 3-16 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.03 | |
Brad Digre | Circle Pines, MN | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.89 | |
Craig Ballentine | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 30-41 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.79 | |
Chandha Duwearatchi | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 15-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.78 | |
Timothy Edmund | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 21-35 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.76 | |
Connor Remington | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 8-16 | 0-2 0-1 0-3 |
3.71 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2023 | 6:30 PM | Horton 18+ S23 | Bloomington Jefferson High School | 1-4 |
05/17/2023 | 6:30 PM | KROL 18+ S23 | Bloomington Jefferson High School | 4-1 |
05/24/2023 | 6:30 PM | Magnuson/Schroeder- Bethel Hardcourts 18+ S23 | Bethel College | 1-4 |
05/31/2023 | 6:30 PM | Bartell 18+ S23 | Bloomington Jefferson High School | 4-1 |
06/07/2023 | 6:30 PM | Cychosz/Radermacher 18+ S23 | Bloomington Jefferson High School | 0-5 |
06/14/2023 | 8:00 PM | Hilpert/Bates 18+ S23 | Innercity Tennis Foundation | 1-4 |
06/21/2023 | 6:30 PM | Nazy- The Poachers 18+ S23 | Bloomington Jefferson High School | 2-3 |
06/28/2023 | 6:30 PM | Horton 18+ S23 | Hopkins High | 0-5 |
07/12/2023 | 6:00 PM | KROL 18+ S23 | University of Minnesota-Baseline TC | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/10/2023 6:30 PM
Bloomington Jefferson High School |
Horton 18+ S23
1-4 |
05/17/2023 6:30 PM
Bloomington Jefferson High School |
KROL 18+ S23
4-1 |
05/24/2023 6:30 PM
Bethel College |
Magnuson/Schroeder- Bethel Hardcourts 18+ S23
1-4 |
05/31/2023 6:30 PM
Bloomington Jefferson High School |
Bartell 18+ S23
4-1 |
06/07/2023 6:30 PM
Bloomington Jefferson High School |
Cychosz/Radermacher 18+ S23
0-5 |
06/14/2023 8:00 PM
Innercity Tennis Foundation |
Hilpert/Bates 18+ S23
1-4 |
06/21/2023 6:30 PM
Bloomington Jefferson High School |
Nazy- The Poachers 18+ S23
2-3 |
06/28/2023 6:30 PM
Hopkins High |
Horton 18+ S23
0-5 |
07/12/2023 6:00 PM
University of Minnesota-Baseline TC |
KROL 18+ S23
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap