Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.0 |
2019 Adult 18 & Over (A) |
ETC-Wyer |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Chen | Redwood City, CA | 3.0 | 14-8 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 6-2 | 3.04 | |
Kristen Mosebar | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | 18-8 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 3.04 | |
Tina Chinn | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 22-9 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 8-1 | 8-1 | 3.03 | |
Thuong Pham | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 17-10 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 5-2 | 2-1 | 7-3 | 2.99 | |
Yasmeen Mar | SEATTLE, WA | 3.0 | 31-12 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 8-1 | 8-1 | 2.87 | |
Cynthia Wyer | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 31-18 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 2.87 | |
Maria Tamayo | BOTHELL, WA | 3.0 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.82 | |
Edith Guillestegui | GARLAND, TX | 3.0 | 17-9 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.81 | |
Mei Yang | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 18-9 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.74 | |
Katherine Dynes | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 4-11 | 0-4 | 1-0 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.71 | |
Tanya Vail | Clyde Hill, WA | 3.0 | 22-16 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.66 | |
Cassandra Tate | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 7-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 2.66 | |
Jennie Douglas | Kirkland, WA | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.66 | |
martha clarkson | Kirkland, WA | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.65 | |
Lauren Munechika | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Chen | Redwood City, CA | 3.0 | 14-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
1-0 5-2 6-2 |
3.04 | |
Kristen Mosebar | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | 18-8 | 6-0 0-0 6-0 |
6-3 0-0 6-3 |
3.04 | |
Tina Chinn | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 22-9 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 8-1 8-1 |
3.03 | |
Thuong Pham | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 17-10 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
5-2 2-1 7-3 |
2.99 | |
Yasmeen Mar | SEATTLE, WA | 3.0 | 31-12 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 8-1 8-1 |
2.87 | |
Cynthia Wyer | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 31-18 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
1-0 4-2 5-2 |
2.87 | |
Maria Tamayo | BOTHELL, WA | 3.0 | 8-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.82 | |
Edith Guillestegui | GARLAND, TX | 3.0 | 17-9 | 0-0 7-1 7-1 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.81 | |
Mei Yang | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 18-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.74 | |
Katherine Dynes | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 4-11 | 0-4 1-0 1-4 |
0-1 0-2 0-3 |
2.71 | |
Tanya Vail | Clyde Hill, WA | 3.0 | 22-16 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.66 | |
Cassandra Tate | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 7-8 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-3 1-2 1-5 |
2.66 | |
Jennie Douglas | Kirkland, WA | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.66 | |
martha clarkson | Kirkland, WA | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.65 | |
Lauren Munechika | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2019 | 7:00 PM | EDG-Serve it Up-Wilson | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
04/19/2019 | 12:00 AM | TCSP-Sharks-Eleveld | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
04/21/2019 | 1:30 PM | AYTC-Slicers-Geivett | Eastside Tennis Center | 4-1 |
04/27/2019 | 6:00 PM | ETC-Pham | Eastside Tennis Center | 4-1 |
05/05/2019 | 7:30 PM | PSC-Zlateff | Pro Sports Club | 3-2 |
05/11/2019 | 6:00 PM | WSC-Dickinson | Woodinville Sports Club | 3-2 |
05/26/2019 | 6:00 PM | BC-Owen | Bellevue Club | 4-1 |
06/01/2019 | 4:30 PM | MC W 3.0-Schorman | Woodinville Sports Club | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2019 | 6:00 PM | CP-Darrow Back in Black 2 | Eastside Tennis Center | 5-0 | |
06/15/2019 | 1:00 PM | ETC-Anderson | Central Park Tennis Club | 5-0 | |
06/16/2019 | 8:30 AM | BC-Bloch | Central Park Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2019 | 10:30 AM | TCCC-Tri-Cities Slice Girls | Vancouver Tennis Center | 4-1 | |
08/09/2019 | 5:30 PM | SHC-Waxman-Jordan | Vancouver Tennis Center | 3-2 | |
08/10/2019 | 2:30 PM | Grip & Rip | Vancouver Tennis Center | 5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2019 | 12:30 PM | PTC-Casey/Johnson | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 3-2 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2019 | 9:00 AM | EDG:Edgewood S&T:Miguel/DiPalma | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 1-4 | |
10/11/2019 | 2:30 PM | Sweet Shots | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 3-2 | |
10/12/2019 | 9:30 AM | DCC/A. Graham W3.0 (R3) | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
10/12/2019 | 4:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Groll (IRC-E) | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/07/2019 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
EDG-Serve it Up-Wilson
3-2 |
04/19/2019 12:00 AM
Eastside Tennis Center |
TCSP-Sharks-Eleveld
3-2 |
04/21/2019 1:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
AYTC-Slicers-Geivett
4-1 |
04/27/2019 6:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Pham
4-1 |
05/05/2019 7:30 PM
Pro Sports Club |
PSC-Zlateff
3-2 |
05/11/2019 6:00 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
WSC-Dickinson
3-2 |
05/26/2019 6:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Owen
4-1 |
06/01/2019 4:30 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
MC W 3.0-Schorman
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/08/2019 6:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
CP-Darrow Back in Black 2
5-0 |
06/15/2019 1:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
ETC-Anderson
5-0 |
06/16/2019 8:30 AM
Central Park Tennis Club |
BC-Bloch
2-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/09/2019 10:30 AM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
TCCC-Tri-Cities Slice Girls
4-1 |
08/09/2019 5:30 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
SHC-Waxman-Jordan
3-2 |
08/10/2019 2:30 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
Grip & Rip
5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/11/2019 12:30 PM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
PTC-Casey/Johnson
3-2 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/11/2019 9:00 AM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
EDG:Edgewood S&T:Miguel/DiPalma
1-4 |
10/11/2019 2:30 PM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
Sweet Shots
3-2 |
10/12/2019 9:30 AM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
DCC/A. Graham W3.0 (R3)
2-3 |
10/12/2019 4:30 PM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Groll (IRC-E)
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap