Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Pacific NW F 6.0 |
2023 Adult 55 & Over (6.0 WOMEN) |
EW-WRAC-Bowen-Lorrain |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Watkins | Selah, WA | 3.0 | 12-9 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 2.82 | |
Joyce Flyckt | Yakima, WA | 3.0 | 4-9 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 2.74 | |
Beata Miller | Ellensburg, WA | 3.0 | 7-11 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2.65 | |
Selena Hernandez | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 2-3 | 2-0 | 0-3 | 2.63 | |
Kathleen McIver | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 9-9 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 2.58 | |
Cindy Bowen-Lorrain | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2.55 | |
Kathy Dinwiddie | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2.41 | |
Joann Richardson | Moxee, WA | 3.0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Watkins | Selah, WA | 3.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.82 | |
Joyce Flyckt | Yakima, WA | 3.0 | 4-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.74 | |
Beata Miller | Ellensburg, WA | 3.0 | 7-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.65 | |
Selena Hernandez | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.63 | |
Kathleen McIver | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 9-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.58 | |
Cindy Bowen-Lorrain | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.55 | |
Kathy Dinwiddie | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.41 | |
Joann Richardson | Moxee, WA | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | 10:30 AM | CBRC-Allen | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 3-0 |
10/22/2022 | 3:30 PM | EW-WCCP-Steiner | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 1-2 |
10/23/2022 | 11:00 AM | WCCP-Boinski/Dahm | Pacific Clinic | 2-1 |
10/23/2022 | 2:30 PM | PC-Peach Preserves | Pacific Clinic | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/23/2023 | 8:00 AM | N OR-SHC-McBee/Wilkins | Club Green Meadows | 0-3 | |
06/23/2023 | 2:30 PM | NWW-MC-Jay | Club Green Meadows | 1-2 | |
06/24/2023 | 2:00 PM | SWW-VAC-Clerget | Vancouver Tennis Center | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/22/2022 10:30 AM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
CBRC-Allen
3-0 |
10/22/2022 3:30 PM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
EW-WCCP-Steiner
1-2 |
10/23/2022 11:00 AM
Pacific Clinic |
WCCP-Boinski/Dahm
2-1 |
10/23/2022 2:30 PM
Pacific Clinic |
PC-Peach Preserves
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/23/2023 8:00 AM
Club Green Meadows |
N OR-SHC-McBee/Wilkins
0-3 |
06/23/2023 2:30 PM
Club Green Meadows |
NWW-MC-Jay
1-2 |
06/24/2023 2:00 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
SWW-VAC-Clerget
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap