Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Eastern F 4.5 |
2023 Tri Level Women (4.5,4.0,3.5) |
Eastern/Chilton/4.5Tri-LevelWomen |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Rich | Rye, NY | 4.5 | 38-16 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 4.40 | |
Sylvia Gross | Dobbs Ferry, NY | 4.5 | 14-10 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 4.33 | |
Claudia Heitler | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 4.5 | 16-4 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4.32 | |
Jani Mason | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 30-8 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.32 | |
Lily Riedel | ASHBURN, VA | 4.5 | 26-10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4.21 | |
Robin Lieberman | Fort Lee, NJ | 4.5 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.21 | |
Jiyon Lee | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 22-11 | 3-1 | 5-2 | 4.03 | |
Laura Chilton | Dobbs Ferry, NY | 3.5 | 55-14 | 5-2 | 9-0 | 3.93 | |
marcela castro | Scarsdale, NY | 4.0 | 24-11 | 3-0 | 3-3 | 3.91 | |
Leah McVey | Tarrytown, NY | 4.0 | 38-22 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3.90 | |
Sejal Vora | Scarsdale, NY | 4.0 | 13-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.89 | |
Anja Danger | Rye, NY | 4.0 | 9-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.86 | |
Jessica McNamara | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 29-3 | 2-0 | 8-1 | 3.83 | |
Amanda Fialk | White Plains, NY | 4.0 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.78 | |
Dawn Hone | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.0 | 23-14 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 3.74 | |
Grace Smith | Bronxville, NY | 4.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.73 | |
Kate Kelly | New York, NY | 3.5 | 13-4 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 3.57 | |
Laura Zarba | Bronxville, NY | 3.5 | 22-22 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 3.53 | |
Robin Muskin | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 23-10 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3.42 | |
Shannon Van Loon | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 17-8 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.38 | |
kate greener | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.35 | |
Jennifer Albanese | Dobbs Ferry, NY | 3.5 | 22-18 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Mercibelle Abejuela | Rego Park, NY | 3.5 | 28-9 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Frida Matute | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 11-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.32 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Rich | Rye, NY | 4.5 | 38-16 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.40 | |
Sylvia Gross | Dobbs Ferry, NY | 4.5 | 14-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.33 | |
Claudia Heitler | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 4.5 | 16-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.32 | |
Jani Mason | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 30-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.32 | |
Lily Riedel | ASHBURN, VA | 4.5 | 26-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.21 | |
Robin Lieberman | Fort Lee, NJ | 4.5 | 5-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.21 | |
Jiyon Lee | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 22-11 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
4.03 | |
Laura Chilton | Dobbs Ferry, NY | 3.5 | 55-14 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 9-0 9-0 |
3.93 | |
marcela castro | Scarsdale, NY | 4.0 | 24-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.91 | |
Leah McVey | Tarrytown, NY | 4.0 | 38-22 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.90 | |
Sejal Vora | Scarsdale, NY | 4.0 | 13-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.89 | |
Anja Danger | Rye, NY | 4.0 | 9-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.86 | |
Jessica McNamara | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 29-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 8-1 8-1 |
3.83 | |
Amanda Fialk | White Plains, NY | 4.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.78 | |
Dawn Hone | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.0 | 23-14 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.74 | |
Grace Smith | Bronxville, NY | 4.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.73 | |
Kate Kelly | New York, NY | 3.5 | 13-4 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.57 | |
Laura Zarba | Bronxville, NY | 3.5 | 22-22 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.53 | |
Robin Muskin | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 23-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.42 | |
Shannon Van Loon | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 17-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.38 | |
kate greener | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 4-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.35 | |
Jennifer Albanese | Dobbs Ferry, NY | 3.5 | 22-18 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Mercibelle Abejuela | Rego Park, NY | 3.5 | 28-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Frida Matute | Hastings ON Hudson, NY | 3.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2023 | 3:30 PM | Premier Athletic | Premier Athletic Club | 1-2 |
10/15/2023 | 5:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge: Unmatchables | Tennis Club of Hastings | 2-1 |
10/22/2023 | 5:00 PM | Sportime Harbor Island | Tennis Club of Hastings | 3-0 |
10/28/2023 | 4:00 PM | WTC: NY Tri-4.5 Triple Threat | Westchester Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/05/2023 | 5:00 PM | MKCC | Tennis Club of Hastings | 2-1 |
11/12/2023 | 4:00 PM | Westchester Country Club | Westchester Country Club | 2-1 |
11/19/2023 | 5:00 PM | Westchester Avenue Tennis Club | Tennis Club of Hastings | 2-1 |
12/03/2023 | 4:30 PM | Westchester Avenue Tennis Club | Westchester Avenue Tennis Club LLC | 3-0 |
12/10/2023 | 5:00 PM | WTC: NY Tri-4.5 Triple Threat | Tennis Club of Hastings | 3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | 3:00 PM | Westchester Avenue Tennis Club | Westchester Tennis Center | 3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 | 11:00 AM | TSR Trifecta | Saw Mill Club | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2024 | 5:30 PM | LI: Roslyn, Imberman/Walsh | Westchester Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
01/13/2024 | 3:00 PM | NJ: Blazin' Ballers | Westchester Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
01/13/2024 | 7:30 PM | Western: Grants | Westchester Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
01/14/2024 | 9:30 AM | Northern: Triple Threat | Westchester Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
01/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | Metro: Zhou | Westchester Tennis Center | 2-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2024 | 10:00 AM | MidAtlantic/Kim/Tri-Level4.5-3.5W | Barnes Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
03/07/2024 | 3:30 PM | GEPTA/Quevedo/Trilevel/3.5-4.5W | Barnes Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
03/08/2024 | 10:00 AM | NITA F TLWd Tam (Wright/Nakamura) | Barnes Tennis Center | Not Played | |
03/08/2024 | 3:30 PM | Florida/Aldeen/Trilevel4.5/4.0/3.5W | Barnes Tennis Center | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/01/2023 3:30 PM
Premier Athletic Club |
Premier Athletic
1-2 |
10/15/2023 5:00 PM
Tennis Club of Hastings |
Chestnut Ridge: Unmatchables
2-1 |
10/22/2023 5:00 PM
Tennis Club of Hastings |
Sportime Harbor Island
3-0 |
10/28/2023 4:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
WTC: NY Tri-4.5 Triple Threat
2-1 |
11/05/2023 5:00 PM
Tennis Club of Hastings |
MKCC
2-1 |
11/12/2023 4:00 PM
Westchester Country Club |
Westchester Country Club
2-1 |
11/19/2023 5:00 PM
Tennis Club of Hastings |
Westchester Avenue Tennis Club
2-1 |
12/03/2023 4:30 PM
Westchester Avenue Tennis Club LLC |
Westchester Avenue Tennis Club
3-0 |
12/10/2023 5:00 PM
Tennis Club of Hastings |
WTC: NY Tri-4.5 Triple Threat
3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/16/2023 3:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Westchester Avenue Tennis Club
3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/06/2024 11:00 AM
Saw Mill Club |
TSR Trifecta
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/12/2024 5:30 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
LI: Roslyn, Imberman/Walsh
3-0 |
01/13/2024 3:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
NJ: Blazin' Ballers
2-1 |
01/13/2024 7:30 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Western: Grants
2-1 |
01/14/2024 9:30 AM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Northern: Triple Threat
3-0 |
01/14/2024 2:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Metro: Zhou
2-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/07/2024 10:00 AM
Barnes Tennis Center |
MidAtlantic/Kim/Tri-Level4.5-3.5W
1-2 |
03/07/2024 3:30 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
GEPTA/Quevedo/Trilevel/3.5-4.5W
2-1 |
03/08/2024 10:00 AM
Barnes Tennis Center |
NITA F TLWd Tam (Wright/Nakamura)
Not Played |
03/08/2024 3:30 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
Florida/Aldeen/Trilevel4.5/4.0/3.5W
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap