Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Florida F 4.5 |
2022 Escambia Trilevel 18 & Over (3.5 / 4.0 / 4.5 Women) |
Escambia - Gonzalez - SHL |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Pennington | Shalimar, FL | 4.5 | 13-3 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 4.35 | |
Claudia Simmons | Milton, FL | 4.5 | 28-14 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4.32 | |
Lori Gonzalez | Navarre, FL | 4.5 | 22-3 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 4.30 | |
Carel Demanss | Pace, FL | 4.5 | 18-9 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4.27 | |
Denise Lebert | Fort Walton Beach, FL | 4.0 | 4-3 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 3.98 | |
Whitney Sumrall | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | 24-17 | 4-0 | 3-2 | 3.91 | |
Jennifer Passeretti | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | 28-14 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.86 | |
Arlene Doyle | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | 20-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.82 | |
Mikaela McManus | Fort Walton Beach, FL | 3.5 | 20-5 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 3.67 | M |
Shannon Schluter | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | 35-5 | 4-0 | 3-2 | 3.64 | |
Cherie Krohn | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | 26-5 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 3.51 | |
Jacqueline Wallace | PENSACOLA, FL | 3.5 | 42-20 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.15 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Pennington | Shalimar, FL | 4.5 | 13-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.35 | |
Claudia Simmons | Milton, FL | 4.5 | 28-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.32 | |
Lori Gonzalez | Navarre, FL | 4.5 | 22-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.30 | |
Carel Demanss | Pace, FL | 4.5 | 18-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.27 | |
Denise Lebert | Fort Walton Beach, FL | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.98 | |
Whitney Sumrall | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | 24-17 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.91 | |
Jennifer Passeretti | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | 28-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.86 | |
Arlene Doyle | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | 20-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.82 | |
Mikaela McManus | Fort Walton Beach, FL | 3.5 | 20-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.67 | M |
Shannon Schluter | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | 35-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.64 | |
Cherie Krohn | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | 26-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.51 | |
Jacqueline Wallace | PENSACOLA, FL | 3.5 | 42-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.15 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2022 | 6:00 PM | Crump - SHL | TBA | 3-0 |
09/14/2022 | 6:00 PM | Antal - RS Clay | TBA | 3-0 |
09/21/2022 | 6:00 PM | Crooke - RS Clay | TBA | 2-1 |
09/28/2022 | 6:00 PM | Crump - SHL | TBA | 3-0 |
10/05/2022 | 6:00 PM | Antal - RS Clay | TBA | 3-0 |
10/12/2022 | 6:00 PM | Crooke - RS Clay | TBA | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2022 | 7:30 AM | Duval/Ward (PVIC) | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
11/18/2022 | 11:45 AM | OWB - Phillips | USTA National Campus | 3-0 | |
11/19/2022 | 11:30 AM | ORANGE-Lake Cane-Donahey | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
11/19/2022 | 6:30 PM | Pinellas/Twisted Sisters | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
11/20/2022 | 7:00 AM | Broward/Midtown - Meche | USTA National Campus | 2-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/17/2023 | 9:45 AM | Hawaii/Toguchi/TriLevelWomen | Barnes Tennis Center | Not Played | |
03/17/2023 | 1:15 PM | Tri Hard | Barnes Tennis Center | Not Played | |
03/18/2023 | 9:30 AM | NorCal/Nicholson/Tri-LevelW4.5A | Barnes Tennis Center | Not Played | |
03/18/2023 | 2:15 PM | LLW SGV Wild Cards-Tang-WN Su10 | Barnes Tennis Center | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/07/2022 6:00 PM
TBA |
Crump - SHL
3-0 |
09/14/2022 6:00 PM
TBA |
Antal - RS Clay
3-0 |
09/21/2022 6:00 PM
TBA |
Crooke - RS Clay
2-1 |
09/28/2022 6:00 PM
TBA |
Crump - SHL
3-0 |
10/05/2022 6:00 PM
TBA |
Antal - RS Clay
3-0 |
10/12/2022 6:00 PM
TBA |
Crooke - RS Clay
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/18/2022 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Duval/Ward (PVIC)
2-1 |
11/18/2022 11:45 AM
USTA National Campus |
OWB - Phillips
3-0 |
11/19/2022 11:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
ORANGE-Lake Cane-Donahey
2-1 |
11/19/2022 6:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Pinellas/Twisted Sisters
2-1 |
11/20/2022 7:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
Broward/Midtown - Meche
2-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/17/2023 9:45 AM
Barnes Tennis Center |
Hawaii/Toguchi/TriLevelWomen
Not Played |
03/17/2023 1:15 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
Tri Hard
Not Played |
03/18/2023 9:30 AM
Barnes Tennis Center |
NorCal/Nicholson/Tri-LevelW4.5A
Not Played |
03/18/2023 2:15 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
LLW SGV Wild Cards-Tang-WN Su10
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap