Team Profile |
Combo Southern F 7.5 |
FTA COMBO 40 & OVER Night (7.5 Women - Wednesday nights) |
FTA40C/SpauldingFarms/Blinston |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Maddox | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 35-27 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3.95 | |
Jennifer Lucas | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 15-8 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 3.77 | |
Tressa Jordan | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 31-6 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
Heather Priddy | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 20-17 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
Celeste Blinston | Greer, SC | 4.0 | 35-15 | 6-2 | 2-1 | 3.63 | |
Jackie Cooper | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | 78-18 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3.53 | |
Amanda Westmoreland | WILLIAMSBURG, VA | 3.5 | 53-21 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.48 | |
Debbie Bond | BREVARD, NC | 4.0 | 24-18 | 4-3 | 1-0 | 3.45 | |
Karen Culumovic | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 35-11 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
Joan Smith | Boiling Springs, SC | 3.5 | 45-32 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.35 | |
Hope Moriarty | Greer, SC | 3.5 | 37-25 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.27 | |
Jennifer Street | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 31-30 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.25 | |
Jamie Miller | Spartanburg, SC | 3.5 | 29-17 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3.17 | |
Stacey Thomas | Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 19-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.05 | |
Kathryn Rountree | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 22-28 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 3.05 | |
Elizabeth Allison | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 6-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Maddox | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 35-27 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.95 | |
Jennifer Lucas | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 15-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.77 | |
Tressa Jordan | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 31-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
Heather Priddy | Greenville, SC | 4.0 | 20-17 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
Celeste Blinston | Greer, SC | 4.0 | 35-15 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.63 | |
Jackie Cooper | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | 78-18 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.53 | |
Amanda Westmoreland | WILLIAMSBURG, VA | 3.5 | 53-21 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.48 | |
Debbie Bond | BREVARD, NC | 4.0 | 24-18 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.45 | |
Karen Culumovic | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 35-11 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
Joan Smith | Boiling Springs, SC | 3.5 | 45-32 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.35 | |
Hope Moriarty | Greer, SC | 3.5 | 37-25 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.27 | |
Jennifer Street | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 31-30 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.25 | |
Jamie Miller | Spartanburg, SC | 3.5 | 29-17 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.17 | |
Stacey Thomas | Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 19-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.05 | |
Kathryn Rountree | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 22-28 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.05 | |
Elizabeth Allison | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/02/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Kroc/Veprek | The Salvation Army Kroc Center | 2-1 |
08/09/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Brookstone/Caldwell | Spaulding Farms/Asheton | 2-1 |
08/16/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Sportsclub/Hagler | Sportsclub | 2-1 |
08/30/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Kroc/Wolf | Spaulding Farms/Asheton | 2-1 |
09/06/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Kroc/Veprek | Spaulding Farms/Asheton | 1-2 |
09/13/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Brookstone/Caldwell | Brookstone Tennis | 3-0 |
09/20/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Sportsclub/Hagler | Spaulding Farms/Asheton | 2-1 |
10/04/2023 | 6:30 PM | FTA40C/Kroc/Wolf | The Salvation Army Kroc Center | 3-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2023 | 11:00 AM | LCTA40/Clark/ParkWest | TBA | 1-2 | |
10/27/2023 | 3:30 PM | GSTL40/Johnson/Grande Dunes | TBA | 3-0 | |
10/28/2023 | 11:00 AM | LATA40/Taylor/SSP | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/02/2023 6:30 PM
The Salvation Army Kroc Center |
FTA40C/Kroc/Veprek
2-1 |
08/09/2023 6:30 PM
Spaulding Farms/Asheton |
FTA40C/Brookstone/Caldwell
2-1 |
08/16/2023 6:30 PM
Sportsclub |
FTA40C/Sportsclub/Hagler
2-1 |
08/30/2023 6:30 PM
Spaulding Farms/Asheton |
FTA40C/Kroc/Wolf
2-1 |
09/06/2023 6:30 PM
Spaulding Farms/Asheton |
FTA40C/Kroc/Veprek
1-2 |
09/13/2023 6:30 PM
Brookstone Tennis |
FTA40C/Brookstone/Caldwell
3-0 |
09/20/2023 6:30 PM
Spaulding Farms/Asheton |
FTA40C/Sportsclub/Hagler
2-1 |
10/04/2023 6:30 PM
The Salvation Army Kroc Center |
FTA40C/Kroc/Wolf
3-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/27/2023 11:00 AM
TBA |
LCTA40/Clark/ParkWest
1-2 |
10/27/2023 3:30 PM
TBA |
GSTL40/Johnson/Grande Dunes
3-0 |
10/28/2023 11:00 AM
TBA |
LATA40/Taylor/SSP
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap