Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Southern F 4.0 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 40 & Over Business Women (Tuesday PM) (4.0 Women (Arrie Lugar)) |
Fieldstone (Denise Faust)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
trina yarnall | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 9-4 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 3.85 | |
Teri Roach | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.71 | |
Katey Jones | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 27-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.66 | |
Lynn Wilhelm | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 28-10 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3.59 | |
Tracy Saracki | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.52 | |
Kari Herlihy | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.44 | |
April Hoffmann | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 15-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.42 | |
Micaela Brady | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.39 | |
Mary B Warren | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.37 | |
Dena Niksich | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.33 | |
Becky Flora | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.29 | |
Denise Faust | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
trina yarnall | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 9-4 | 2-1 1-0 3-1 |
3.85 | |
Teri Roach | Cumming, GA | 4.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.71 | |
Katey Jones | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 27-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.66 | |
Lynn Wilhelm | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 28-10 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
3.59 | |
Tracy Saracki | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.52 | |
Kari Herlihy | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.44 | |
April Hoffmann | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 15-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.42 | |
Micaela Brady | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.39 | |
Mary B Warren | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 6-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.37 | |
Dena Niksich | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.33 | |
Becky Flora | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.29 | |
Denise Faust | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.23 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2024 | 6:30 PM | Westbrook (Jeni Fobart)* | Westbrook Subdivision | 2-1 |
02/20/2024 | 6:30 PM | Springmonte (Carol Ziemba)* | Fieldstone | 1-2 |
02/27/2024 | 6:30 PM | USTA Atlanta/Sarah Hankamer | Sibley Forest | 0-3 |
03/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | Sugar Creek (Tricinda Waites)* | Fieldstone | 1-2 |
03/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | Sugar Creek (Tricinda Waites)* | Sugar Creek Golf and Tennis Club | 1-2 |
03/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | Westbrook (Jeni Fobart)* | Fieldstone | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/06/2024 6:30 PM
Westbrook Subdivision |
Westbrook (Jeni Fobart)*
2-1 |
02/20/2024 6:30 PM
Fieldstone |
Springmonte (Carol Ziemba)*
1-2 |
02/27/2024 6:30 PM
Sibley Forest |
USTA Atlanta/Sarah Hankamer
0-3 |
03/05/2024 6:30 PM
Fieldstone |
Sugar Creek (Tricinda Waites)*
1-2 |
03/19/2024 6:30 PM
Sugar Creek Golf and Tennis Club |
Sugar Creek (Tricinda Waites)*
1-2 |
03/26/2024 6:30 PM
Fieldstone |
Westbrook (Jeni Fobart)*
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap