Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Missouri Valley F 4.0 |
2020 Adult 18 & Over Fall (Women 4.0 DAY) |
Goldmann (FD) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deborah Washburn | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 17-13 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.72 | |
Beth Jameson | Saint Charles, MO | 4.0 | 19-19 | 9-2 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3.63 | |
Karen Brady | CHESTERFIELD, VA | 4.0 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.61 | |
Anne Randall | FRISCO, TX | 4.0 | 15-13 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.58 | |
Linsey Highmark | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 10-19 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.57 | |
Kelly Yates | Eureka, MO | 4.0 | 14-12 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.57 | |
Ellen Hendel | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 11-17 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.56 | |
Amy Siebenman | Ballwin, MO | 4.0 | 17-19 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.55 | |
Jane Fisher | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 10-10 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.55 | |
Judy McGaugh | Chesterfield, MO | 4.0 | 15-11 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.53 | |
Florence Streeter | Manchester, MO | 3.5 | 29-15 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 6-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.52 | |
Geralyn Wiele | Chesterfield, MO | 4.0 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.49 | |
Tracy Todd | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 9-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.42 | |
Dianne Goldmann | Chesterfield, MO | 4.0 | 15-15 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.35 | |
Sharon Sax | Ballwin, MO | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deborah Washburn | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 17-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.72 | |
Beth Jameson | Saint Charles, MO | 4.0 | 19-19 | 9-2 0-0 9-2 |
2-2 0-0 2-2 |
3.63 | |
Karen Brady | CHESTERFIELD, VA | 4.0 | 7-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.61 | |
Anne Randall | FRISCO, TX | 4.0 | 15-13 | 0-0 4-5 4-5 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.58 | |
Linsey Highmark | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 10-19 | 0-0 4-5 4-5 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.57 | |
Kelly Yates | Eureka, MO | 4.0 | 14-12 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.57 | |
Ellen Hendel | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 11-17 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.56 | |
Amy Siebenman | Ballwin, MO | 4.0 | 17-19 | 0-0 6-4 6-4 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.55 | |
Jane Fisher | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 10-10 | 2-2 4-1 6-3 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.55 | |
Judy McGaugh | Chesterfield, MO | 4.0 | 15-11 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.53 | |
Florence Streeter | Manchester, MO | 3.5 | 29-15 | 5-0 1-0 6-0 |
1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.52 | |
Geralyn Wiele | Chesterfield, MO | 4.0 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.49 | |
Tracy Todd | Saint Louis, MO | 4.0 | 9-10 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.42 | |
Dianne Goldmann | Chesterfield, MO | 4.0 | 15-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.35 | |
Sharon Sax | Ballwin, MO | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/17/2019 | 11:00 AM | Blake/Fox (FD) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 3-2 |
09/24/2019 | 11:00 AM | Wilson/Spencer (FD) | Vetta West | 4-1 |
10/01/2019 | 11:00 AM | Peterson/Crawford (FD) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 2-3 |
10/15/2019 | 11:00 AM | Zittel/Weiss (FD) | St. Clair Tennis Club | 4-1 |
10/22/2019 | 11:00 AM | Weber/Fridley (FD) | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 4-1 |
10/29/2019 | 12:30 PM | Brautigam/Cancila (FD) | Missouri Athletic Club | 4-1 |
11/05/2019 | 11:00 AM | Blake/Fox (FD) | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 2-3 |
11/12/2019 | 11:00 AM | Wilson/Spencer (FD) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 5-0 |
11/19/2019 | 11:00 AM | Peterson/Crawford (FD) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 1-4 |
12/03/2019 | 11:00 AM | Zittel/Weiss (FD) | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 3-2 |
12/10/2019 | 11:00 AM | Weber/Fridley (FD) | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 5-0 |
12/17/2019 | 11:00 AM | Brautigam/Cancila (FD) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2020 | 4:00 PM | Peterson/Crawford (FD) | CBC/Preservation Park | 1-4 | |
08/22/2020 | 8:00 AM | Blake/Fox (SD) | CBC/Preservation Park | 1-4 | |
08/22/2020 | 2:30 PM | Brewer/Patel (F) | CBC/Preservation Park | 0-5 | |
08/23/2020 | 11:00 AM | Valvo/Gregerson (F) | CBC/Preservation Park | 2-3 | |
08/23/2020 | 4:00 PM | Weiss/Zittel (S) | CBC/Preservation Park | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/17/2019 11:00 AM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Blake/Fox (FD)
3-2 |
09/24/2019 11:00 AM
Vetta West |
Wilson/Spencer (FD)
4-1 |
10/01/2019 11:00 AM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Peterson/Crawford (FD)
2-3 |
10/15/2019 11:00 AM
St. Clair Tennis Club |
Zittel/Weiss (FD)
4-1 |
10/22/2019 11:00 AM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
Weber/Fridley (FD)
4-1 |
10/29/2019 12:30 PM
Missouri Athletic Club |
Brautigam/Cancila (FD)
4-1 |
11/05/2019 11:00 AM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
Blake/Fox (FD)
2-3 |
11/12/2019 11:00 AM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Wilson/Spencer (FD)
5-0 |
11/19/2019 11:00 AM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Peterson/Crawford (FD)
1-4 |
12/03/2019 11:00 AM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
Zittel/Weiss (FD)
3-2 |
12/10/2019 11:00 AM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
Weber/Fridley (FD)
5-0 |
12/17/2019 11:00 AM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Brautigam/Cancila (FD)
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/21/2020 4:00 PM
CBC/Preservation Park |
Peterson/Crawford (FD)
1-4 |
08/22/2020 8:00 AM
CBC/Preservation Park |
Blake/Fox (SD)
1-4 |
08/22/2020 2:30 PM
CBC/Preservation Park |
Brewer/Patel (F)
0-5 |
08/23/2020 11:00 AM
CBC/Preservation Park |
Valvo/Gregerson (F)
2-3 |
08/23/2020 4:00 PM
CBC/Preservation Park |
Weiss/Zittel (S)
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap