Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2024 Mixed 18 & Over (B) |
HBSQ-Court Jesters-Lane |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kali Gross | DEXTER, MI | 3.5 | F | 10-6 | 0-1 | 3.71 | |
Jac Hand | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.49 | |
Bruce Adee | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-9 | 0-2 | 3.48 | |
Kenny Kramer | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 11-5 | 0-1 | 3.38 | |
Nancy Burdyshaw | Mukilteo, WA | 3.5 | F | 12-11 | 0-4 | 3.33 | |
Sheilah Clark | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | F | 1-3 | 0-1 | 3.25 | |
Hong Gu | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-10 | 0-3 | 3.25 | |
Julie Santos | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 | 3.23 | |
Matt Gerrans | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-8 | 0-4 | 3.22 | |
Chris Chau | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | M | 15-3 | 1-0 | 3.17 | |
Willem Mager | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | M | 3-5 | 1-2 | 3.14 | |
Lisa Marquart | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | F | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.13 | |
Deeann Belski | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-10 | 1-4 | 3.09 | |
Pauline Lane | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | F | 1-17 | 0-8 | 2.96 | |
Laurent Bellange | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 2-10 | 0-3 | 2.96 | |
Kristen Beck | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-3 | 1-0 | 2.81 | |
Robert Suryan | Camano Island, WA | 3.0 | M | 1-7 | 0-3 | 2.71 | |
Forrest Carlson | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | M | 9-9 | 0-5 | 2.65 | |
Wes Dawson | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-1 | 2.51 | |
Steven DeFrancisci | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kali Gross | DEXTER, MI | 3.5 | F | 10-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.71 | |
Jac Hand | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.49 | |
Bruce Adee | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 12-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.48 | |
Kenny Kramer | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 11-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.38 | |
Nancy Burdyshaw | Mukilteo, WA | 3.5 | F | 12-11 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.33 | |
Sheilah Clark | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | F | 1-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.25 | |
Hong Gu | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.25 | |
Julie Santos | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.23 | |
Matt Gerrans | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-8 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.22 | |
Chris Chau | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | M | 15-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.17 | |
Willem Mager | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | M | 3-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.14 | |
Lisa Marquart | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | F | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.13 | |
Deeann Belski | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-10 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.09 | |
Pauline Lane | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | F | 1-17 | 0-0 0-8 0-8 |
2.96 | |
Laurent Bellange | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 2-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.96 | |
Kristen Beck | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.81 | |
Robert Suryan | Camano Island, WA | 3.0 | M | 1-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.71 | |
Forrest Carlson | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | M | 9-9 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.65 | |
Wes Dawson | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.51 | |
Steven DeFrancisci | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2023 | 3:30 PM | TCSP-Racket Science-Casimo | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 0-3 |
09/10/2023 | 12:30 PM | NWW-PSC-Song | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 0-3 |
09/23/2023 | 6:15 PM | TCSP-moFIRE moTennis-Zhang | Tennis Center Sand Point | 0-3 |
10/07/2023 | 7:45 PM | AYTC-Mixed Results-Leong | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 2-1 |
10/15/2023 | 12:30 PM | CP-Mixed Signals-Liu | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 0-3 |
11/11/2023 | 1:30 PM | FC-Pinecones-Chua | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 0-3 |
11/18/2023 | 7:30 PM | BC-Blackfish-Myers 7.0 | Bellevue Club | 0-3 |
11/25/2023 | 6:30 PM | AYTC-See You in Court-Hoang | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 0-3 |
12/03/2023 | 5:30 PM | WSC-Party at the Net-Krammer 7.0 | Woodinville Sports Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2023 3:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
TCSP-Racket Science-Casimo
0-3 |
09/10/2023 12:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
NWW-PSC-Song
0-3 |
09/23/2023 6:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-moFIRE moTennis-Zhang
0-3 |
10/07/2023 7:45 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Mixed Results-Leong
2-1 |
10/15/2023 12:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
CP-Mixed Signals-Liu
0-3 |
11/11/2023 1:30 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Pinecones-Chua
0-3 |
11/18/2023 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Blackfish-Myers 7.0
0-3 |
11/25/2023 6:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
AYTC-See You in Court-Hoang
0-3 |
12/03/2023 5:30 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
WSC-Party at the Net-Krammer 7.0
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap