Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida F 4.5 |
2022 Hillsborough Adult 18 & Over (4.5 Adult 18 & OverDay - Women) |
Hills/Means - Team Serve-Aces and Limes |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danae Valderrama | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 4-3 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.45 | |
Heather O'Neill | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.35 | |
Margaret Roset | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 25-8 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 6-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4.33 | |
Lisa Haidermota | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 5-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 4.32 | |
Stephanie Means | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 28-8 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 4.31 | |
Meredith Mueller | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.30 | |
Judi Alford | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.28 | |
Maki Smith | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 21-9 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.26 | |
Karen MacCormack | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.19 | |
KAREN HARKEY | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 6-3 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.14 | |
Tracey Williams | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.13 | |
Karen Blount | TAMPA, FL | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.12 | |
Linda Dodds | The Villages, FL | 4.5 | 6-16 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4.10 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danae Valderrama | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 4-3 | 1-1 1-0 2-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.45 | |
Heather O'Neill | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.35 | |
Margaret Roset | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 25-8 | 3-0 3-0 6-0 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
4.33 | |
Lisa Haidermota | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 5-3 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
2-1 0-0 2-1 |
4.32 | |
Stephanie Means | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 28-8 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
1-0 0-2 1-2 |
4.31 | |
Meredith Mueller | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.30 | |
Judi Alford | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.28 | |
Maki Smith | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 21-9 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.26 | |
Karen MacCormack | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.19 | |
KAREN HARKEY | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 6-3 | 2-0 2-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.14 | |
Tracey Williams | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.13 | |
Karen Blount | TAMPA, FL | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.12 | |
Linda Dodds | The Villages, FL | 4.5 | 6-16 | 0-2 1-1 1-3 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
4.10 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/15/2022 | 9:00 AM | Plant City Perfectly Matched - S. Patrick | HCC Tennis Complex | 3-2 |
01/22/2022 | 9:00 AM | River Hills - A. Sanderson | HCC Tennis Complex | 5-0 |
01/29/2022 | 9:00 AM | HCC - K. Hansen | HCC Tennis Complex | 3-2 |
02/12/2022 | 9:00 AM | River Hills - A. Sanderson | River Hills Country Club | 4-1 |
02/26/2022 | 9:00 AM | HCC - K. Hansen | HCC Tennis Complex | 2-3 |
03/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | Plant City Perfectly Matched - S. Patrick | City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep | 5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2022 | 7:45 AM | ORANGE-Azalea- Miller | USTA National Campus | 1-4 | |
08/07/2022 | 10:00 AM | DUVAL/McGehee (YMCA) | USTA National Campus | 2-3 | |
08/07/2022 | 12:30 PM | Broward/Alaina | USTA National Campus | 0-5 | |
08/08/2022 | 7:30 AM | Miami-Dade/Radillo | USTA National Campus | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/15/2022 9:00 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
Plant City Perfectly Matched - S. Patrick
3-2 |
01/22/2022 9:00 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
River Hills - A. Sanderson
5-0 |
01/29/2022 9:00 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC - K. Hansen
3-2 |
02/12/2022 9:00 AM
River Hills Country Club |
River Hills - A. Sanderson
4-1 |
02/26/2022 9:00 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC - K. Hansen
2-3 |
03/05/2022 9:00 AM
City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep |
Plant City Perfectly Matched - S. Patrick
5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/07/2022 7:45 AM
USTA National Campus |
ORANGE-Azalea- Miller
1-4 |
08/07/2022 10:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
DUVAL/McGehee (YMCA)
2-3 |
08/07/2022 12:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Broward/Alaina
0-5 |
08/08/2022 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Miami-Dade/Radillo
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap