Team Profile |
Combo Florida F 7.5 |
2019 Hillsborough Combo 18 & Over (7.5 Women) |
Hillsborough - Hunters Green/S. Schneiders |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lara Slatniske | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 19-10 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 3.82 | |
Kristen Kellar | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 15-7 | 5-1 | 4-0 | 3.81 | |
Claire Bastian | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 14-16 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.70 | |
Rebecca Burns | ATLANTIC BEACH, FL | 4.0 | 16-8 | 4-1 | 3-1 | 3.66 | |
Janice Fisher | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 33-15 | 4-2 | 1-1 | 3.65 | |
Anne-Lucie Bouchard | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 43-12 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 3.65 | |
Joy Allee | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 43-10 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3.64 | |
Sara Schnieders | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Caroline Brenan | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.55 | M |
Joanne Law | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 23-15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Meaghan DaSilva | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
Anh Flinter | Lutz, FL | 3.5 | 30-15 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.36 | |
Julie Sakre | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.35 | |
Catherine Nivens | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.32 | |
Ann Coston | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 19-9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Nelci Rodrigues | Lutz, FL | 3.5 | 30-14 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3.19 | |
Leslie Herrion | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 18-10 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.06 | |
Sharon Patterson | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 16-11 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.01 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lara Slatniske | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 19-10 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.82 | |
Kristen Kellar | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 15-7 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.81 | |
Claire Bastian | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 14-16 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 | |
Rebecca Burns | ATLANTIC BEACH, FL | 4.0 | 16-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.66 | |
Janice Fisher | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 33-15 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.65 | |
Anne-Lucie Bouchard | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 43-12 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.65 | |
Joy Allee | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 43-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.64 | |
Sara Schnieders | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Caroline Brenan | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.55 | M |
Joanne Law | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 23-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Meaghan DaSilva | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
Anh Flinter | Lutz, FL | 3.5 | 30-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.36 | |
Julie Sakre | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.35 | |
Catherine Nivens | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 | |
Ann Coston | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 19-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Nelci Rodrigues | Lutz, FL | 3.5 | 30-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.19 | |
Leslie Herrion | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 18-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.06 | |
Sharon Patterson | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 16-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.01 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/15/2019 | 9:00 AM | Ball Busters - J. Caouette | FishHawk Ranch | 1-2 |
06/22/2019 | 9:00 AM | Sun City Center - L. Greenlee | Hunters Green Sports Center | 3-0 |
06/29/2019 | 8:30 AM | Cheval Shot Girls - D. Jackson | Cheval Athletic Club Llc | 2-1 |
07/13/2019 | 9:00 AM | Arbor Greene Summer Combo Lova's - C. Paul | Hunters Green Sports Center | 3-0 |
07/20/2019 | 9:00 AM | Serves You Right - J. Strober | Hunters Green Sports Center | 2-1 |
08/03/2019 | 9:00 AM | River Hills Combo Girls - W. Butler | Hunters Green Sports Center | 2-1 |
08/10/2019 | 9:00 AM | Serves You Right - J. Strober | Harbour Island Athletic Club | 1-2 |
08/17/2019 | 9:00 AM | River Hills Combo Girls - W. Butler | River Hills Country Club | 2-1 |
08/24/2019 | 9:00 AM | Cheval Shot Girls - D. Jackson | Cheval Athletic Club Llc | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | 8:00 AM | Alachua/WS - Valentine-King | USTA National Campus | 1-2 | |
12/14/2019 | 12:00 PM | Orange/Seminole - Kawata | USTA National Campus | 3-0 | |
12/15/2019 | 12:00 PM | Bay - PCRC | USTA National Campus | 3-0 | |
12/15/2019 | 3:30 PM | Marion/FK - Watts | USTA National Campus | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/15/2019 9:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
Ball Busters - J. Caouette
1-2 |
06/22/2019 9:00 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
Sun City Center - L. Greenlee
3-0 |
06/29/2019 8:30 AM
Cheval Athletic Club Llc |
Cheval Shot Girls - D. Jackson
2-1 |
07/13/2019 9:00 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
Arbor Greene Summer Combo Lova's - C. Paul
3-0 |
07/20/2019 9:00 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
Serves You Right - J. Strober
2-1 |
08/03/2019 9:00 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
River Hills Combo Girls - W. Butler
2-1 |
08/10/2019 9:00 AM
Harbour Island Athletic Club |
Serves You Right - J. Strober
1-2 |
08/17/2019 9:00 AM
River Hills Country Club |
River Hills Combo Girls - W. Butler
2-1 |
08/24/2019 9:00 AM
Cheval Athletic Club Llc |
Cheval Shot Girls - D. Jackson
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/14/2019 8:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
Alachua/WS - Valentine-King
1-2 |
12/14/2019 12:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Orange/Seminole - Kawata
3-0 |
12/15/2019 12:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Bay - PCRC
3-0 |
12/15/2019 3:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Marion/FK - Watts
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap