Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 8.0 |
2014 Mixed 18 & Over (Main draw) |
Ice Breakers 2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Griffin | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 10-6 | 4-0 | ----- | |
Jay Green | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 11-4 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Dylan Shorter | Brighton, UT | 4.0 | M | 8-12 | 3-4 | ----- | |
Peter Lang | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 9-7 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Stacia Green | Anchorage, AK | 3.5 | F | 2-4 | 1-1 | ----- | |
ELIZE Rumley | Anchorage, AK | 3.5 | F | 20-7 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Ilysa Parker | Hood River, OR | 4.0 | F | 2-3 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Rebecca Kinworthy | CONWAY, AR | 4.0 | F | 9-4 | 4-2 | ----- | |
Andrea Rosenberg | Sacramento, CA | 3.5 | F | 7-12 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Brock Steller | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Dana Griffin | Anchorage, AK | 3.5 | F | 18-14 | 2-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Griffin | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 10-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
----- | |
Jay Green | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 11-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Dylan Shorter | Brighton, UT | 4.0 | M | 8-12 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
----- | |
Peter Lang | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 9-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Stacia Green | Anchorage, AK | 3.5 | F | 2-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
ELIZE Rumley | Anchorage, AK | 3.5 | F | 20-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Ilysa Parker | Hood River, OR | 4.0 | F | 2-3 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Rebecca Kinworthy | CONWAY, AR | 4.0 | F | 9-4 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
----- | |
Andrea Rosenberg | Sacramento, CA | 3.5 | F | 7-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Brock Steller | Anchorage, AK | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Dana Griffin | Anchorage, AK | 3.5 | F | 18-14 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/18/2014 | 1:30 PM | Law and Disorder | The Alaska Club-East | 2-1 |
02/01/2014 | 1:30 PM | Team Trena | The Alaska Club-East | 1-2 |
02/08/2014 | 1:30 PM | Dempsey Anderson Campus | The Alaska Club-East | 2-1 |
02/14/2014 | 5:30 PM | Comrades | The Alaska Club-East | 3-0 |
02/21/2014 | 5:30 PM | Team Matt | Alaska Club-East | 1-2 |
03/21/2014 | 5:30 PM | Team Matt | The Alaska Club-East | 1-2 |
03/22/2014 | 1:30 PM | Team Trena | The Alaska Club-East | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/18/2014 1:30 PM
The Alaska Club-East |
Law and Disorder
2-1 |
02/01/2014 1:30 PM
The Alaska Club-East |
Team Trena
1-2 |
02/08/2014 1:30 PM
The Alaska Club-East |
Dempsey Anderson Campus
2-1 |
02/14/2014 5:30 PM
The Alaska Club-East |
Comrades
3-0 |
02/21/2014 5:30 PM
Alaska Club-East |
Team Matt
1-2 |
03/21/2014 5:30 PM
The Alaska Club-East |
Team Matt
1-2 |
03/22/2014 1:30 PM
The Alaska Club-East |
Team Trena
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap