Team Profile |
Mixed Other Southern X 7.0 |
2019 CORTA 55 & Over Mixed Doubles Invitational (7.0) |
Jones-Calhoun |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Gibson | Ranger, GA | 4.0 | M | 6-12 | 3-1 | 3.63 | |
Tracy Smith | Calhoun, GA | 4.0 | F | 37-25 | 3-1 | 3.62 | |
Kirk Schueman | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | M | 23-17 | 3-2 | 3.39 | |
Tina Jones | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | F | 41-35 | 3-2 | 3.29 | |
J David Smith | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | M | 47-21 | 3-2 | 3.22 | |
Bonnie Burden | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | F | 37-29 | 3-2 | 2.94 | |
Sue Gibson | Ranger, GA | 3.0 | F | 9-12 | 3-1 | 2.68 | M |
Parmesh Venkatesu | Resaca, GA | 3.0 | M | 19-24 | 3-1 | 2.60 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Gibson | Ranger, GA | 4.0 | M | 6-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.63 | |
Tracy Smith | Calhoun, GA | 4.0 | F | 37-25 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.62 | |
Kirk Schueman | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | M | 23-17 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.39 | |
Tina Jones | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | F | 41-35 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.29 | |
J David Smith | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | M | 47-21 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.22 | |
Bonnie Burden | Calhoun, GA | 3.5 | F | 37-29 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.94 | |
Sue Gibson | Ranger, GA | 3.0 | F | 9-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.68 | M |
Parmesh Venkatesu | Resaca, GA | 3.0 | M | 19-24 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.60 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2019 | 12:00 PM | Baskin-Valdosta | duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) | 1-2 |
04/12/2019 | 4:00 PM | Sun City-Peachtree | duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) | 3-0 |
04/13/2019 | 9:00 AM | Medders-Columbus | duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) | 2-1 |
04/13/2019 | 12:30 PM | Sun City-Peachtree | duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) | 3-0 |
04/13/2019 | 2:30 PM | Baskin-Valdosta | duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) | 1-2 |
04/13/2019 | 4:30 PM | Medders-Columbus | duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/12/2019 12:00 PM
duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) |
Baskin-Valdosta
1-2 |
04/12/2019 4:00 PM
duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) |
Sun City-Peachtree
3-0 |
04/13/2019 9:00 AM
duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) |
Medders-Columbus
2-1 |
04/13/2019 12:30 PM
duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) |
Sun City-Peachtree
3-0 |
04/13/2019 2:30 PM
duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) |
Baskin-Valdosta
1-2 |
04/13/2019 4:30 PM
duplicateColumbus Regional Tennis Association (CORTA) |
Medders-Columbus
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap