Team Profile |
Mixed Other Northern X 8.0 |
2023 55 & Over Mixed Doubles Invitational (8.0 Mixed) |
Kuberski |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noelle Dougan | Saint Paul, MN | 4.5 | F | 43-32 | 0-2 | 4.09 | |
Bruce Gullikson | Burnsville, MN | 4.5 | M | 12-6 | 0-2 | 4.04 | |
Lydia Crouser | Victoria, MN | 4.0 | F | 24-26 | 1-2 | 3.90 | |
Virginia Kuberski | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | F | 42-35 | 0-1 | 3.83 | |
Daniel Crouser | Victoria, MN | 4.0 | M | 20-35 | 1-1 | 3.81 | |
Craig Ballentine | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | M | 30-41 | 0-2 | 3.79 | |
Donna Jensen | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | F | 46-24 | 0-2 | 3.77 | |
Aaron Rosenbery | Lakeville, MN | 4.0 | M | 19-23 | 0-2 | 3.72 | |
Susan Gherity | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | F | 47-24 | 1-1 | 3.68 | |
Larry Bach | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | M | 9-7 | 1-1 | 3.68 | |
Joyce Rosenbery | Lakeville, MN | 3.5 | F | 12-28 | 0-2 | 3.23 | |
Craig Kuberski | Saint Paul, MN | 3.5 | M | 16-42 | 0-2 | 3.15 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noelle Dougan | Saint Paul, MN | 4.5 | F | 43-32 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.09 | |
Bruce Gullikson | Burnsville, MN | 4.5 | M | 12-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.04 | |
Lydia Crouser | Victoria, MN | 4.0 | F | 24-26 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.90 | |
Virginia Kuberski | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | F | 42-35 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.83 | |
Daniel Crouser | Victoria, MN | 4.0 | M | 20-35 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.81 | |
Craig Ballentine | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | M | 30-41 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.79 | |
Donna Jensen | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | F | 46-24 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.77 | |
Aaron Rosenbery | Lakeville, MN | 4.0 | M | 19-23 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.72 | |
Susan Gherity | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | F | 47-24 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.68 | |
Larry Bach | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | M | 9-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.68 | |
Joyce Rosenbery | Lakeville, MN | 3.5 | F | 12-28 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.23 | |
Craig Kuberski | Saint Paul, MN | 3.5 | M | 16-42 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.15 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2023 | 8:00 AM | Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD | St Paul Academy & Summit School | 0-3 |
07/10/2023 | 9:30 AM | Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD | St Paul Academy & Summit School | 0-3 |
07/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD | St Paul Academy & Summit School | 1-2 |
07/10/2023 | 12:30 PM | Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD | St Paul Academy & Summit School | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/10/2023 8:00 AM
St Paul Academy & Summit School |
Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD
0-3 |
07/10/2023 9:30 AM
St Paul Academy & Summit School |
Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD
0-3 |
07/10/2023 11:00 AM
St Paul Academy & Summit School |
Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD
1-2 |
07/10/2023 12:30 PM
St Paul Academy & Summit School |
Northern/Toleu/55&Over8.0MD
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap