Team Profile |
Combo Southern M 8.5 |
2019 STA 18 & Over Combo Doubles (18 & Over Combo Men 8.5) |
L18MC-MPR Dark Side Combo |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Silberstein | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 33-8 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4.43 | |
Timothy Kealy | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 12-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4.38 | |
William Shelley | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 21-12 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.35 | |
Steven Cohen | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 32-11 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 4.33 | |
Kevin Warzynski | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 3-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.31 | |
Paul Carmola | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 24-8 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 4.26 | |
Monty Shealy | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | 4.5 | 4-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.24 | |
Brandon Owens | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 7-3 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4.20 | |
Edward Fishburne | Walterboro, SC | 4.5 | 5-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4.09 | |
Mathew Sears | Charleston, SC | 4.0 | 34-13 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3.98 | |
Michael Millican | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 20-8 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.90 | |
Nima Moghadam | Daniel Island, SC | 4.0 | 26-25 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3.85 | |
Michael Hauser | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 23-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Mike Cladakis | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 30-25 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.74 | |
Bert Gierhart | Mt Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 21-7 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.73 | |
Jared Gonzalez | Navarre, FL | 4.0 | 24-6 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 3.69 | |
Daniel DiNardo | Charleston, SC | 4.0 | 16-4 | 3-1 | 4-0 | 3.69 | |
Michael Carroll | ISLE OF PALMS, SC | 4.0 | 14-8 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.66 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Silberstein | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 33-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.43 | |
Timothy Kealy | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 12-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.38 | |
William Shelley | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 21-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.35 | |
Steven Cohen | Daniel Island, SC | 4.5 | 32-11 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.33 | |
Kevin Warzynski | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.31 | |
Paul Carmola | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 24-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.26 | |
Monty Shealy | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.24 | |
Brandon Owens | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.5 | 7-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.20 | |
Edward Fishburne | Walterboro, SC | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.09 | |
Mathew Sears | Charleston, SC | 4.0 | 34-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.98 | |
Michael Millican | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 20-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.90 | |
Nima Moghadam | Daniel Island, SC | 4.0 | 26-25 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.85 | |
Michael Hauser | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 23-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Mike Cladakis | Mount Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 30-25 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.74 | |
Bert Gierhart | Mt Pleasant, SC | 4.0 | 21-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.73 | |
Jared Gonzalez | Navarre, FL | 4.0 | 24-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.69 | |
Daniel DiNardo | Charleston, SC | 4.0 | 16-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.69 | |
Michael Carroll | ISLE OF PALMS, SC | 4.0 | 14-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.66 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2019 | 7:30 PM | L18FC-The I'On iRolls | The I'On Club | 3-0 |
07/18/2019 | 7:30 PM | L18GC-PF Tweeners | Pine Forest Country Club | 3-0 |
07/25/2019 | 7:30 PM | L18BT-LTP Daniel Island Combo | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 2-1 |
08/01/2019 | 7:30 PM | L18DS-Maybank Brew Crew | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 2-1 |
08/15/2019 | 7:30 PM | L18JF-MPR Just Add Water | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 3-0 |
08/22/2019 | 7:30 PM | L18SH-St Andrews Badgers | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 1-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/19/2019 | 3:30 PM | C18AM - Weaver's Dream Team - SEP | South Beach R. C. | 2-1 | |
10/20/2019 | 11:00 AM | UC18CG Cardinal | Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
10/20/2019 | 3:30 PM | H18SC - Spanish Wells - tbd | Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
10/21/2019 | 8:00 AM | UC18MD Greenville Tennis Club | Center Court at Palmetto Dunes | 3-0 | |
10/21/2019 | 12:30 PM | L18SH-St Andrews Badgers | Center Court at Palmetto Dunes | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/11/2019 7:30 PM
The I'On Club |
L18FC-The I'On iRolls
3-0 |
07/18/2019 7:30 PM
Pine Forest Country Club |
L18GC-PF Tweeners
3-0 |
07/25/2019 7:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
L18BT-LTP Daniel Island Combo
2-1 |
08/01/2019 7:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
L18DS-Maybank Brew Crew
2-1 |
08/15/2019 7:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
L18JF-MPR Just Add Water
3-0 |
08/22/2019 7:30 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
L18SH-St Andrews Badgers
1-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/19/2019 3:30 PM
South Beach R. C. |
C18AM - Weaver's Dream Team - SEP
2-1 |
10/20/2019 11:00 AM
Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center |
UC18CG Cardinal
2-1 |
10/20/2019 3:30 PM
Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center |
H18SC - Spanish Wells - tbd
2-1 |
10/21/2019 8:00 AM
Center Court at Palmetto Dunes |
UC18MD Greenville Tennis Club
3-0 |
10/21/2019 12:30 PM
Center Court at Palmetto Dunes |
L18SH-St Andrews Badgers
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap