Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 8.0 |
2024 18&Over Mixed (Nassau) |
LI: Long Beach, Simpson/Freeman |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dillon McKenzie | Jamaica, NY | 5.0 | M | 16-5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 4.71 | |
Amani Siddiqui | West Babylon, NY | 5.0 | M | 9-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 4.69 | |
Anastasya Menshikova | Long Beach, NY | 4.5 | F | 11-2 | 5-1 | 1-0 | 4.56 | M |
Brian Heinze | Garden City, NY | 4.5 | M | 8-4 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 4.10 | |
Matthew Freeman | Atlantic Beach, NY | 4.0 | M | 9-4 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.97 | |
Mikayel Ayvazyan | Valley Stream, NY | 4.0 | M | 4-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.94 | |
Tracey Gottlieb | Island Park, NY | 4.0 | F | 9-7 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 3.90 | |
Atara SImpson | Long Beach, NY | 4.0 | F | 10-6 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Stone Mitchell | Woodbury, NY | 4.0 | M | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Tyrone Bass | Rockville Centre, NY | 3.5 | M | 10-7 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.65 | |
Tatiana Frekhtman | Woodmere, NY | 3.5 | F | 4-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.56 | |
Carlos Suarez | Rockville Centre, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.54 | |
Wendy Shen | Roslyn, NY | 4.0 | F | 3-6 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Cindy Tunod | Long Beach, NY | 3.5 | F | 7-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Geraldine Lucid | Little Neck, NY | 3.5 | F | 0-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.20 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dillon McKenzie | Jamaica, NY | 5.0 | M | 16-5 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.71 | |
Amani Siddiqui | West Babylon, NY | 5.0 | M | 9-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.69 | |
Anastasya Menshikova | Long Beach, NY | 4.5 | F | 11-2 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.56 | M |
Brian Heinze | Garden City, NY | 4.5 | M | 8-4 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.10 | |
Matthew Freeman | Atlantic Beach, NY | 4.0 | M | 9-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.97 | |
Mikayel Ayvazyan | Valley Stream, NY | 4.0 | M | 4-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.94 | |
Tracey Gottlieb | Island Park, NY | 4.0 | F | 9-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.90 | |
Atara SImpson | Long Beach, NY | 4.0 | F | 10-6 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Stone Mitchell | Woodbury, NY | 4.0 | M | 4-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Tyrone Bass | Rockville Centre, NY | 3.5 | M | 10-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.65 | |
Tatiana Frekhtman | Woodmere, NY | 3.5 | F | 4-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.56 | |
Carlos Suarez | Rockville Centre, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.54 | |
Wendy Shen | Roslyn, NY | 4.0 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Cindy Tunod | Long Beach, NY | 3.5 | F | 7-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Geraldine Lucid | Little Neck, NY | 3.5 | F | 0-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.20 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2023 | 8:00 PM | Point Set, Schnabel/Thomas | Long Beach Tennis Center | 9-0 |
10/27/2023 | 8:00 PM | Lynbrook, Brahmbhatt | Sportime Tennis Bethpage | 6-3 |
11/03/2023 | 8:00 PM | Lynbrook, Blue | Long Beach Tennis Center | 9-0 |
11/19/2023 | 6:00 PM | Point Set, Weinstein/Burgess | Point Set Indoor Racquet | 9-0 |
12/03/2023 | 6:30 PM | Lynbrook, Healy | Sportime Tennis Bethpage | 7-2 |
12/13/2023 | 8:00 PM | Long Beach, Ogievetsky/Siddiqui | Long Beach Tennis Center | 6-3 |
01/21/2024 | 7:30 PM | Syosset, Garfield/Gershon | Sportime Syosset | 4-5 |
02/02/2024 | 8:00 PM | Point Set, Weinstein/Burgess | Long Beach Tennis Center | 9-0 |
02/25/2024 | 7:00 PM | Lynbrook, Blue | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | 0-9 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2024 | 7:00 PM | Huntington, Newell | Point Set Indoor Racquet | 2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/15/2024 | 8:30 PM | Bluepoint, Fallon/Casamassima | Carefree Raquet Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/20/2023 8:00 PM
Long Beach Tennis Center |
Point Set, Schnabel/Thomas
9-0 |
10/27/2023 8:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Bethpage |
Lynbrook, Brahmbhatt
6-3 |
11/03/2023 8:00 PM
Long Beach Tennis Center |
Lynbrook, Blue
9-0 |
11/19/2023 6:00 PM
Point Set Indoor Racquet |
Point Set, Weinstein/Burgess
9-0 |
12/03/2023 6:30 PM
Sportime Tennis Bethpage |
Lynbrook, Healy
7-2 |
12/13/2023 8:00 PM
Long Beach Tennis Center |
Long Beach, Ogievetsky/Siddiqui
6-3 |
01/21/2024 7:30 PM
Sportime Syosset |
Syosset, Garfield/Gershon
4-5 |
02/02/2024 8:00 PM
Long Beach Tennis Center |
Point Set, Weinstein/Burgess
9-0 |
02/25/2024 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Lynbrook, Blue
0-9 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/01/2024 7:00 PM
Point Set Indoor Racquet |
Huntington, Newell
2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/15/2024 8:30 PM
Carefree Raquet Club |
Bluepoint, Fallon/Casamassima
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap