Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2018 Mixed 40 & Over (7.0 Mixed) |
Lakewood Dynamite |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Rodriguez | Lakewood, WA | 4.0 | M | 17-9 | 5-0 | 3-0 | 3.74 | |
Ray Hoffmann | REDMOND, OR | 4.0 | M | 8-12 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 3.58 | |
Megan Miller | Tacoma, WA | 3.0 | F | 71-6 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3.42 | |
Petri Semon | Steilacoom, WA | 4.0 | M | 10-22 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 3.41 | |
Vickie Mercer | Puyallup, WA | 3.5 | F | 27-22 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.31 | |
MAIMAI BENSON | University Place, WA | 3.5 | F | 21-14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.30 | |
Ken Venneman | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 20-14 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 3.28 | |
Noel Jacinto | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-4 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.27 | |
Clemente Villalobos | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | M | 13-13 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.22 | |
Debbie Long | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | F | 13-10 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3.15 | |
Anneke Berry | Lakewood, WA | 3.5 | F | 28-13 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 3.14 | |
Angela Byrum | University Place, WA | 3.0 | F | 22-9 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 3.09 | |
Feng Sam | Steilacoom, WA | 3.0 | F | 18-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.05 | |
Marcy Duenhoelter | Tacoma, WA | 3.0 | F | 41-7 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 3.00 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Rodriguez | Lakewood, WA | 4.0 | M | 17-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.74 | |
Ray Hoffmann | REDMOND, OR | 4.0 | M | 8-12 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.58 | |
Megan Miller | Tacoma, WA | 3.0 | F | 71-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.42 | |
Petri Semon | Steilacoom, WA | 4.0 | M | 10-22 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.41 | |
Vickie Mercer | Puyallup, WA | 3.5 | F | 27-22 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 | |
MAIMAI BENSON | University Place, WA | 3.5 | F | 21-14 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.30 | |
Ken Venneman | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 20-14 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.28 | |
Noel Jacinto | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.27 | |
Clemente Villalobos | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | M | 13-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.22 | |
Debbie Long | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | F | 13-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.15 | |
Anneke Berry | Lakewood, WA | 3.5 | F | 28-13 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.14 | |
Angela Byrum | University Place, WA | 3.0 | F | 22-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.09 | |
Feng Sam | Steilacoom, WA | 3.0 | F | 18-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.05 | |
Marcy Duenhoelter | Tacoma, WA | 3.0 | F | 41-7 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.00 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/23/2018 | 10:00 AM | SPR Berry Mxd40 | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 2-1 |
06/30/2018 | 12:00 PM | TLTC Ray-Heaton | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 3-0 |
07/14/2018 | 4:00 PM | VAC Mixologists | Valley Athletic Club | 2-1 |
07/21/2018 | 12:00 PM | Rainier Vista-Herrick | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 2-1 |
08/01/2018 | 6:00 PM | SPR Wilson | Sprinker Tennis Center | 3-0 |
08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Rainier Vista-Fiske | Lacey Parks and Recreation Dept | 3-0 |
08/05/2018 | 10:00 AM | FHS Hanson | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 0-3 |
08/18/2018 | 12:00 PM | KTAC Cockreham-Boyett | Kitsap Tennis and Athletic Center | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/14/2018 | 11:00 AM | THPRD-Horenstein/Hoover | North Courts | 1-2 | |
09/14/2018 | 3:00 PM | Alaska -Brock Lobsters | Tennis Hill @ Fort Rock Park | 2-1 | |
09/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | PL-FireBalz-Bomgardner | Tennis Hill @ Fort Rock Park | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/23/2018 10:00 AM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
SPR Berry Mxd40
2-1 |
06/30/2018 12:00 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
TLTC Ray-Heaton
3-0 |
07/14/2018 4:00 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
VAC Mixologists
2-1 |
07/21/2018 12:00 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
Rainier Vista-Herrick
2-1 |
08/01/2018 6:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Wilson
3-0 |
08/04/2018 9:00 AM
Lacey Parks and Recreation Dept |
Rainier Vista-Fiske
3-0 |
08/05/2018 10:00 AM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
FHS Hanson
0-3 |
08/18/2018 12:00 PM
Kitsap Tennis and Athletic Center |
KTAC Cockreham-Boyett
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/14/2018 11:00 AM
North Courts |
THPRD-Horenstein/Hoover
1-2 |
09/14/2018 3:00 PM
Tennis Hill @ Fort Rock Park |
Alaska -Brock Lobsters
2-1 |
09/15/2018 10:30 AM
Tennis Hill @ Fort Rock Park |
PL-FireBalz-Bomgardner
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap