Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern M 4.0 |
2023 18&Over Men Manhattan (4.0 Men) |
Lee/Rader |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jatin Rajput | New York, NY | 4.0 | 13-14 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3.94 | |
Taehyo Kim | New York, NY | 4.0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.93 | |
Peter Laurelli | Norwalk, CT | 4.0 | 8-12 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.93 | |
Matthew Scarlata | Cincinnati, OH | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.93 | M |
Eric Laderman | New York, NY | 4.0 | 25-13 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.89 | |
Stephane Aknin | New York, NY | 4.0 | 8-11 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 6-1 | 3.85 | |
Raymond Borno | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 13-20 | 0-2 | 3-1 | 3-3 | 3.81 | |
theodore ross | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 16-14 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 3.75 | |
Damian Zunino | New York, NY | 4.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.73 | |
Isaac Tullis | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.73 | |
Matthieu Baumann | New York, NY | 4.0 | 11-8 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3.70 | |
Brent Melcher | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3.67 | |
Nishad Deshpande | Astoria, NY | 4.0 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-5 | 3.65 | |
Koray Yilmaz | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 17-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.64 | |
Hisao Takahashi | New York, NY | 4.0 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.63 | |
JEHAN BHAGWAGAR | Astoria, NY | 4.0 | 7-15 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 3.60 | |
Archie Alvarez | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.53 | |
Scott Rader | New York, NY | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.51 | |
Shien Lee | New York, NY | 3.5 | 12-19 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.46 | |
Yvan Bedouet | New York, NY | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.43 | M |
Peter Lin | Jersey City, NJ | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.22 | |
Jun Ho Lee | New York, NY | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jatin Rajput | New York, NY | 4.0 | 13-14 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
3.94 | |
Taehyo Kim | New York, NY | 4.0 | 2-1 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.93 | |
Peter Laurelli | Norwalk, CT | 4.0 | 8-12 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.93 | |
Matthew Scarlata | Cincinnati, OH | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.93 | M |
Eric Laderman | New York, NY | 4.0 | 25-13 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.89 | |
Stephane Aknin | New York, NY | 4.0 | 8-11 | 2-0 4-1 6-1 |
3.85 | |
Raymond Borno | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 13-20 | 0-2 3-1 3-3 |
3.81 | |
theodore ross | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 16-14 | 1-1 3-1 4-2 |
3.75 | |
Damian Zunino | New York, NY | 4.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.73 | |
Isaac Tullis | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.73 | |
Matthieu Baumann | New York, NY | 4.0 | 11-8 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
3.70 | |
Brent Melcher | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 6-9 | 1-2 1-1 2-3 |
3.67 | |
Nishad Deshpande | Astoria, NY | 4.0 | 4-7 | 0-2 0-3 0-5 |
3.65 | |
Koray Yilmaz | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 17-10 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.64 | |
Hisao Takahashi | New York, NY | 4.0 | 8-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.63 | |
JEHAN BHAGWAGAR | Astoria, NY | 4.0 | 7-15 | 0-1 1-3 1-4 |
3.60 | |
Archie Alvarez | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.53 | |
Scott Rader | New York, NY | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.51 | |
Shien Lee | New York, NY | 3.5 | 12-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.46 | |
Yvan Bedouet | New York, NY | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.43 | M |
Peter Lin | Jersey City, NJ | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.22 | |
Jun Ho Lee | New York, NY | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/26/2023 | 8:00 PM | Bindler/Bricker | Stadium Tennis Center | 12-9 |
04/02/2023 | 8:30 PM | Choy | USTA National Tennis Center | 12-9 |
04/14/2023 | 8:00 PM | Man: Katz | Sportime Randall's Island | 5.5-15.5 |
04/23/2023 | 4:00 PM | Gonzalez/Martinetti | USTA National Tennis Center | 9-12 |
05/01/2023 | 9:00 PM | Zhogov/Krishenik | Sportime Randall's Island | 6-15 |
05/10/2023 | 8:00 PM | Steadly/Salomon | USTA National Tennis Center | 14.5-6.5 |
05/18/2023 | 8:00 PM | Kudla/Loleng | Dick Savitt Center Columbia University | 17-4 |
05/25/2023 | 8:00 PM | Silvestry | Queens College | 9-12 |
06/04/2023 | 8:00 PM | JMTA All Star 18+ (4.0) | Sportime Randall's Island | 9-12 |
06/12/2023 | 8:30 PM | Akpan/Tallia | USTA National Tennis Center | 0-21 |
06/20/2023 | 8:00 PM | Sias/Cohen/Benedict | USTA National Tennis Center | 5-16 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/26/2023 8:00 PM
Stadium Tennis Center |
Bindler/Bricker
12-9 |
04/02/2023 8:30 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Choy
12-9 |
04/14/2023 8:00 PM
Sportime Randall's Island |
Man: Katz
5.5-15.5 |
04/23/2023 4:00 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Gonzalez/Martinetti
9-12 |
05/01/2023 9:00 PM
Sportime Randall's Island |
Zhogov/Krishenik
6-15 |
05/10/2023 8:00 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Steadly/Salomon
14.5-6.5 |
05/18/2023 8:00 PM
Dick Savitt Center Columbia University |
Kudla/Loleng
17-4 |
05/25/2023 8:00 PM
Queens College |
Silvestry
9-12 |
06/04/2023 8:00 PM
Sportime Randall's Island |
JMTA All Star 18+ (4.0)
9-12 |
06/12/2023 8:30 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Akpan/Tallia
0-21 |
06/20/2023 8:00 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Sias/Cohen/Benedict
5-16 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap