Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Southern F 0.0 |
2023 MATA Tri-Level 18 & Over - Spring (2.5 / 3.0 / 3.5 Women Night Monday) |
MATA/Jenny Jackson |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paulette Polk | Bonaire, GA | 3.5 | 17-23 | 0-4 | 4-2 | 3.32 | |
Charlie Arnold | Perry, GA | 3.5 | 16-18 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 3.32 | |
Sharon Skillen | Bonaire, GA | 3.5 | 18-19 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 3.24 | |
joann sanchez | Perry, GA | 3.5 | 9-15 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Patricia Brown | Bonaire, GA | 3.0 | 23-20 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.91 | |
Amanda Collins | Perry, GA | 3.0 | 18-15 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 2.84 | |
Elizabeth Lane | Warner Robins, GA | 3.0 | 15-10 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2.81 | |
Stephanie Carlson | Kathleen, GA | 3.0 | 19-10 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2.72 | |
Emma Warren | Warner Robins, GA | 2.5 | 10-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2.64 | |
Jenny Jackson | Warner Robins, GA | 3.0 | 15-23 | 2-3 | 0-5 | 2.57 | |
Kiara Laurent | Bonaire, GA | 2.5 | 23-16 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 2.39 | |
Stacylee Johnson | Bonaire, GA | 2.5 | 14-17 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 2.28 | |
Sara Murph | Perry, GA | 2.5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kannikar Tinapim | Warner Robins, GA | 2.5 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 2-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paulette Polk | Bonaire, GA | 3.5 | 17-23 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.32 | |
Charlie Arnold | Perry, GA | 3.5 | 16-18 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.32 | |
Sharon Skillen | Bonaire, GA | 3.5 | 18-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.24 | |
joann sanchez | Perry, GA | 3.5 | 9-15 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Patricia Brown | Bonaire, GA | 3.0 | 23-20 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.91 | |
Amanda Collins | Perry, GA | 3.0 | 18-15 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.84 | |
Elizabeth Lane | Warner Robins, GA | 3.0 | 15-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.81 | |
Stephanie Carlson | Kathleen, GA | 3.0 | 19-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.72 | |
Emma Warren | Warner Robins, GA | 2.5 | 10-0 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.64 | |
Jenny Jackson | Warner Robins, GA | 3.0 | 15-23 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.57 | |
Kiara Laurent | Bonaire, GA | 2.5 | 23-16 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.39 | |
Stacylee Johnson | Bonaire, GA | 2.5 | 14-17 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.28 | |
Sara Murph | Perry, GA | 2.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kannikar Tinapim | Warner Robins, GA | 2.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/24/2023 | 6:30 PM | IHCC-HILL | Idle Hour Golf & Country Club | 1-2 |
05/01/2023 | 6:30 PM | JDS C. Johnson - Monday | Houston County School District Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
05/08/2023 | 6:30 PM | JDS--Head | John Drew Smith Tennis Center | 1-2 |
05/22/2023 | 6:30 PM | IHCC-McCULLOUGH | Houston County School District Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
06/05/2023 | 6:30 PM | IHCC-HILL | Houston County School District Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
06/12/2023 | 6:30 PM | JDS C. Johnson - Monday | John Drew Smith Tennis Center | 2-1 |
06/19/2023 | 6:30 PM | JDS--Head | Houston County School District Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
07/03/2023 | 6:30 PM | IHCC-McCULLOUGH | Idle Hour Golf & Country Club | 1-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2023 | 8:00 AM | CORTA/Yun Ha | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
08/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | CSRATA/Leslie Sprague | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
08/05/2023 | 12:30 PM | CSRATA/Jan Johnson | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
08/06/2023 | 10:00 AM | CORTA/Natalie Morris | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/13/2023 | 7:30 AM | KY/LOU/POLTER | TBA | 1-2 | |
10/13/2023 | 12:00 PM | Camp/Bruchhaus/18/3.5/TRI/LCRC | TBA | 0-3 | |
10/14/2023 | 7:30 AM | Camp/Bruchhaus/18/3.5/TRI/LCRC | TBA | 1-2 | |
10/14/2023 | 4:30 PM | KY/LOU/POLTER | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/24/2023 6:30 PM
Idle Hour Golf & Country Club |
IHCC-HILL
1-2 |
05/01/2023 6:30 PM
Houston County School District Tennis Complex |
JDS C. Johnson - Monday
2-1 |
05/08/2023 6:30 PM
John Drew Smith Tennis Center |
JDS--Head
1-2 |
05/22/2023 6:30 PM
Houston County School District Tennis Complex |
IHCC-McCULLOUGH
2-1 |
06/05/2023 6:30 PM
Houston County School District Tennis Complex |
IHCC-HILL
2-1 |
06/12/2023 6:30 PM
John Drew Smith Tennis Center |
JDS C. Johnson - Monday
2-1 |
06/19/2023 6:30 PM
Houston County School District Tennis Complex |
JDS--Head
2-1 |
07/03/2023 6:30 PM
Idle Hour Golf & Country Club |
IHCC-McCULLOUGH
1-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/04/2023 8:00 AM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
CORTA/Yun Ha
2-1 |
08/05/2023 8:00 AM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
CSRATA/Leslie Sprague
2-1 |
08/05/2023 12:30 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
CSRATA/Jan Johnson
3-0 |
08/06/2023 10:00 AM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
CORTA/Natalie Morris
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/13/2023 7:30 AM
TBA |
KY/LOU/POLTER
1-2 |
10/13/2023 12:00 PM
TBA |
Camp/Bruchhaus/18/3.5/TRI/LCRC
0-3 |
10/14/2023 7:30 AM
TBA |
Camp/Bruchhaus/18/3.5/TRI/LCRC
1-2 |
10/14/2023 4:30 PM
TBA |
KY/LOU/POLTER
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap