Team Profile |
Adult 18+ No California M 3.5 |
2019 ADULT 18&Over (Men's 3.5 - DN 1) |
MORAGA CC 18AM3.5A |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Lee | Pleasant Hill, CA | 3.5 | 14-8 | 2-0 | 3-2 | 5-2 | 3.49 | |
Simon Marlow | CHICAGO, IL | 3.5 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.46 | |
Sander Lagaay | PALO CEDRO, CA | 3.5 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 3.42 | |
Harry Van Meines | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 22-9 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 5-3 | 3.39 | |
Simon Motley | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 11-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3.33 | |
William Cogswell | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 10-13 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.29 | |
Thomas Leserman | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.24 | |
Peter Berkowitz | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.22 | |
Timothy Sweeney | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 6-3 | 3.17 | |
Richard Innenberg | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.17 | |
Kevin Ryan | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.15 | |
Brett Weiner | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 2-4 | 3.15 | |
Max Levy | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3.14 | |
Aaron Shelton | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 3.10 | |
Ben Olsen | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2.95 | |
Scott Briskman | Orinda, CA | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.74 | |
Kelly Barlow | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
DuplicateTom DuplicateBrune | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Joe Goldsmith | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Brad Nelson | PORT LUDLOW, WA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Peter Verprauskus | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Lee | Pleasant Hill, CA | 3.5 | 14-8 | 2-0 3-2 5-2 |
3.49 | |
Simon Marlow | CHICAGO, IL | 3.5 | 9-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.46 | |
Sander Lagaay | PALO CEDRO, CA | 3.5 | 4-3 | 4-3 0-0 4-3 |
3.42 | |
Harry Van Meines | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 22-9 | 0-1 5-2 5-3 |
3.39 | |
Simon Motley | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 11-7 | 1-3 0-0 1-3 |
3.33 | |
William Cogswell | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 10-13 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.29 | |
Thomas Leserman | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 6-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.24 | |
Peter Berkowitz | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.22 | |
Timothy Sweeney | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
3.17 | |
Richard Innenberg | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.17 | |
Kevin Ryan | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.15 | |
Brett Weiner | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-3 2-1 2-4 |
3.15 | |
Max Levy | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
3.14 | |
Aaron Shelton | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
3.10 | |
Ben Olsen | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-2 0-1 0-3 |
2.95 | |
Scott Briskman | Orinda, CA | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.74 | |
Kelly Barlow | Lafayette, CA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
DuplicateTom DuplicateBrune | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
----- | |
Joe Goldsmith | Orinda, CA | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Brad Nelson | PORT LUDLOW, WA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Peter Verprauskus | Moraga, CA | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/01/2019 | 9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK RC/WALNUT CREEK 18AM3.5A | TBA | 2-3 |
04/08/2019 | 9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK RC/WALNUT CREEK 18AM3.5C | TBA | 4-1 |
04/15/2019 | 9:00 AM | DIAMOND HILLS 18AM3.5B | TBA | 3-2 |
04/22/2019 | 9:00 AM | WILLOW PASS PK 18AM3.5A | TBA | 3-2 |
04/29/2019 | 9:00 AM | PLEASANT HILL/PLEASANT HILL MIDDLE 18AM3.5A | TBA | 4-1 |
05/06/2019 | 9:00 AM | WALNUT COUNTRY 18AM3.5A | TBA | 0-5 |
05/13/2019 | 9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK RC/WALNUT CREEK 18AM3.5B | TBA | 1-4 |
05/20/2019 | 9:00 AM | DIAMOND HILLS 18AM3.5A | TBA | 2-3 |
05/27/2019 | 9:00 AM | MEADOW STC 18AM3.5A | TBA | 4-1 |
06/03/2019 | 9:00 AM | PINOLE PK 18AM3.5A | TBA | 2-3 |
06/10/2019 | 9:00 AM | ROUND HILL CC 18AM3.5A | TBA | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/01/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
WALNUT CREEK RC/WALNUT CREEK 18AM3.5A
2-3 |
04/08/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
WALNUT CREEK RC/WALNUT CREEK 18AM3.5C
4-1 |
04/15/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
DIAMOND HILLS 18AM3.5B
3-2 |
04/22/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
WILLOW PASS PK 18AM3.5A
3-2 |
04/29/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
PLEASANT HILL/PLEASANT HILL MIDDLE 18AM3.5A
4-1 |
05/06/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
WALNUT COUNTRY 18AM3.5A
0-5 |
05/13/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
WALNUT CREEK RC/WALNUT CREEK 18AM3.5B
1-4 |
05/20/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
DIAMOND HILLS 18AM3.5A
2-3 |
05/27/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
MEADOW STC 18AM3.5A
4-1 |
06/03/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
PINOLE PK 18AM3.5A
2-3 |
06/10/2019 9:00 AM
TBA |
ROUND HILL CC 18AM3.5A
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap