Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida F 4.5 |
2024 MIAMIDADE Adult 18 & Over - ESL Fall Day (4.5 Adult Women) |
Miami-Dade/TeamRiviera/18&over4.5W |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriela Castanon | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.5 | 18-5 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 4.40 | |
CAROLINA CAMPUZANO | Coral Gables, FL | 4.5 | 20-5 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 6-0 | 4.39 | |
Laura Herskowitz | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 21-6 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 4.39 | |
Alaina Fotiu-Wojtowicz | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 13-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.35 | |
Ellen Malherbe | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 14-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 4.33 | |
Helena Maseda | Coral Gables, FL | 4.5 | 19-3 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 4.32 | |
Silvia Cortes | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 4.5 | 11-3 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 4.24 | |
Natalia Moll | Weston, FL | 4.5 | 14-5 | 1-1 | 5-1 | 6-2 | 4.22 | |
Adriana Umana | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 9-12 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 4.14 | |
Katherine Kelly | South Miami, FL | 4.5 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4.12 | |
Giuditta Castello | Pinecrest, FL | 4.0 | 47-8 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 4.10 | |
Jill Reiter | Pinecrest, FL | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.10 | |
Garvine Recalde | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 16-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.06 | |
Kimberly Kaskel | Pinecrest, FL | 4.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.04 | |
Jill Hidalgo | South Miami, FL | 4.0 | 45-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.00 | |
Maira Maguire | Cutler Bay, FL | 4.0 | 21-23 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3.96 | |
Marina Levin | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriela Castanon | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.5 | 18-5 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.40 | |
CAROLINA CAMPUZANO | Coral Gables, FL | 4.5 | 20-5 | 5-0 1-0 6-0 |
4.39 | |
Laura Herskowitz | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 21-6 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
4.39 | |
Alaina Fotiu-Wojtowicz | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 13-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.35 | |
Ellen Malherbe | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 14-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
4.33 | |
Helena Maseda | Coral Gables, FL | 4.5 | 19-3 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.32 | |
Silvia Cortes | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 4.5 | 11-3 | 1-0 4-0 5-0 |
4.24 | |
Natalia Moll | Weston, FL | 4.5 | 14-5 | 1-1 5-1 6-2 |
4.22 | |
Adriana Umana | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 9-12 | 1-3 1-1 2-4 |
4.14 | |
Katherine Kelly | South Miami, FL | 4.5 | 4-4 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
4.12 | |
Giuditta Castello | Pinecrest, FL | 4.0 | 47-8 | 0-1 2-3 2-4 |
4.10 | |
Jill Reiter | Pinecrest, FL | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.10 | |
Garvine Recalde | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 16-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.06 | |
Kimberly Kaskel | Pinecrest, FL | 4.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.04 | |
Jill Hidalgo | South Miami, FL | 4.0 | 45-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.00 | |
Maira Maguire | Cutler Bay, FL | 4.0 | 21-23 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
3.96 | |
Marina Levin | Miami, FL | 4.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2023 | 10:00 AM | Feder (North Miami Beach Tennis Center) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
09/16/2023 | 10:00 AM | Sosa (Crandon Park) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
09/30/2023 | 11:00 AM | Radillo (Ron Ehmann) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 1-4 |
10/21/2023 | 10:00 AM | Radillo (Ron Ehmann) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
10/28/2023 | 10:00 AM | Feder (North Miami Beach Tennis Center) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
11/11/2023 | 12:00 AM | Sosa (Crandon Park) | Crandon Park Tennis Center | 1-4 |
12/02/2023 | 11:00 AM | Radillo (Ron Ehmann) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 4-1 |
12/06/2023 | 12:00 AM | Sosa (Crandon Park) | Crandon Park Tennis Center | 3-2 |
12/09/2023 | 11:00 AM | Feder (North Miami Beach Tennis Center) | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Feder (North Miami Beach Tennis Center)
4-1 |
09/16/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Sosa (Crandon Park)
4-1 |
09/30/2023 11:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Radillo (Ron Ehmann)
1-4 |
10/21/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Radillo (Ron Ehmann)
4-1 |
10/28/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Feder (North Miami Beach Tennis Center)
4-1 |
11/11/2023 12:00 AM
Crandon Park Tennis Center |
Sosa (Crandon Park)
1-4 |
12/02/2023 11:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Radillo (Ron Ehmann)
4-1 |
12/06/2023 12:00 AM
Crandon Park Tennis Center |
Sosa (Crandon Park)
3-2 |
12/09/2023 11:00 AM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center |
Feder (North Miami Beach Tennis Center)
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap