Team Profile |
Mixed Other Mid-Atlantic X 6.5 |
2024 Frederick Combo Mixed (Frederick Combo Mixed 6.5) |
Mix & Match Frederick 6.5X |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kominh Thongphok | Clarksburg, MD | 4.0 | M | 11-5 | 3-0 | 3.71 | M |
Chris Takiar | Brookeville, MD | 3.5 | M | 32-14 | 3-2 | 3.52 | |
Eric Parker | New Market, MD | 3.5 | M | 9-5 | 2-2 | 3.51 | |
Katharine Nassauer | Leesburg, VA | 3.0 | F | 14-7 | 1-2 | 3.39 | |
Elizabeth Baker | Glenwood, MD | 3.5 | F | 3-12 | 0-1 | 3.36 | |
Bill Hartman | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | M | 26-19 | 4-0 | 3.35 | |
Rob Shenk | Mount Airy, MD | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-2 | 3.31 | M |
James Smith | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | M | 16-25 | 2-0 | 3.21 | |
Kimberly LaRose | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | F | 8-6 | 1-1 | 3.12 | |
Joanna Woessner | Damascus, MD | 3.0 | F | 5-2 | 4-0 | 2.98 | |
Gregory Breton | Hanover, PA | 3.0 | M | 8-11 | 1-1 | 2.95 | |
Ahmed Al Aebeda | Walkersville, MD | 4.0 | M | 1-10 | 1-3 | 2.94 | M |
Jeanne Dolan | Frederick, MD | 3.5 | F | 0-5 | 0-1 | 2.92 | |
Benjamin HAYES | Damascus, MD | 3.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-5 | 2.85 | |
Betty Guzman Dowdy | Damascus, MD | 3.0 | F | 8-5 | 1-1 | 2.79 | |
Gail Shenk | Mount Airy, MD | 3.0 | F | 10-7 | 1-4 | 2.66 | |
Susan Lea | Frederick, MD | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 1-1 | 2.59 | |
Angela Sharma | Boyds, MD | 3.0 | F | 13-22 | 1-1 | 2.57 | |
Shaunte Taswell | Frederick, MD | 2.5 | F | 6-15 | 4-3 | 2.56 | |
STACEY WOLFE | Frederick, MD | 3.0 | F | 3-10 | 2-0 | 2.50 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kominh Thongphok | Clarksburg, MD | 4.0 | M | 11-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.71 | M |
Chris Takiar | Brookeville, MD | 3.5 | M | 32-14 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.52 | |
Eric Parker | New Market, MD | 3.5 | M | 9-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.51 | |
Katharine Nassauer | Leesburg, VA | 3.0 | F | 14-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.39 | |
Elizabeth Baker | Glenwood, MD | 3.5 | F | 3-12 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.36 | |
Bill Hartman | Columbia, MD | 3.5 | M | 26-19 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.35 | |
Rob Shenk | Mount Airy, MD | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.31 | M |
James Smith | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | M | 16-25 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.21 | |
Kimberly LaRose | Ellicott City, MD | 3.5 | F | 8-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.12 | |
Joanna Woessner | Damascus, MD | 3.0 | F | 5-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.98 | |
Gregory Breton | Hanover, PA | 3.0 | M | 8-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.95 | |
Ahmed Al Aebeda | Walkersville, MD | 4.0 | M | 1-10 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.94 | M |
Jeanne Dolan | Frederick, MD | 3.5 | F | 0-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.92 | |
Benjamin HAYES | Damascus, MD | 3.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.85 | |
Betty Guzman Dowdy | Damascus, MD | 3.0 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.79 | |
Gail Shenk | Mount Airy, MD | 3.0 | F | 10-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.66 | |
Susan Lea | Frederick, MD | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.59 | |
Angela Sharma | Boyds, MD | 3.0 | F | 13-22 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.57 | |
Shaunte Taswell | Frederick, MD | 2.5 | F | 6-15 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.56 | |
STACEY WOLFE | Frederick, MD | 3.0 | F | 3-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.50 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2024 | 8:30 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 1-2 |
03/16/2024 | 7:00 PM | You Got Served | Tuscarora Tennis Barn | 2-1 |
03/18/2024 | 8:30 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 1-2 |
03/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | You Got Served | Tuscarora Tennis Barn | 3-0 |
04/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 2-1 |
04/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 1-2 |
04/18/2024 | 8:30 PM | You Got Served | Tuscarora Tennis Barn | 1-2 |
04/22/2024 | 8:30 PM | You Got Served | Tuscarora Tennis Barn | 1-2 |
04/27/2024 | 2:00 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 1-2 |
04/29/2024 | 6:30 PM | You Got Served | The West Winds Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/11/2024 8:30 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
1-2 |
03/16/2024 7:00 PM
Tuscarora Tennis Barn |
You Got Served
2-1 |
03/18/2024 8:30 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
1-2 |
03/21/2024 6:30 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
2-1 |
03/24/2024 6:30 PM
Tuscarora Tennis Barn |
You Got Served
3-0 |
04/04/2024 6:30 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
2-1 |
04/11/2024 6:30 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
1-2 |
04/18/2024 8:30 PM
Tuscarora Tennis Barn |
You Got Served
1-2 |
04/22/2024 8:30 PM
Tuscarora Tennis Barn |
You Got Served
1-2 |
04/27/2024 2:00 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
1-2 |
04/29/2024 6:30 PM
The West Winds Tennis Club |
You Got Served
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap