Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2022 NITA1 ESL Mixed 18 & Over (NITA ESL 18 & Over 8.0 Mixed) |
NITA E 80MX18e River Trails (Miller) |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Bowman | Arlington Heights, IL | 4.5 | M | 46-30 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4.34 | |
Ken Sitar | Arlington Heights, IL | 4.0 | M | 24-6 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.02 | |
Gregory Adams | ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL | 4.0 | M | 31-27 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.93 | |
JASON SCHICKERLING | Oak Park, IL | 4.5 | M | 3-17 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.92 | M |
Coko Seeberg | Glenview, IL | 3.5 | F | 5-3 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.88 | M |
Todd Dahlquist | Hoffman Estates, IL | 4.0 | M | 9-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.87 | |
Rafael Lozada | Libertyville, IL | 3.5 | M | 48-25 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.82 | |
Carlos Flores | Arlington Heights, IL | 3.5 | M | 54-29 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3.78 | |
Colleen Chionis | Prospect Heights, IL | 4.0 | F | 25-28 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.76 | |
Zanobia Syed | Bloomingdale, IL | 4.0 | F | 13-14 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.70 | |
Patty Kulpins | Arlington Hts, IL | 4.0 | F | 11-5 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.65 | M |
Jazz Burks | HIGHWOOD, IL | 4.0 | M | 41-27 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.64 | |
Ana Chang | Arlington Heights, IL | 3.5 | F | 34-31 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 3.61 | |
Debbie Ackerman | Wilmette, IL | 3.5 | F | 12-5 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.60 | |
Thomas Strickler | Tinley Park, IL | 4.0 | M | 45-27 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Alison Miller | MOUNT PROSPECT, IL | 4.0 | F | 20-33 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3.49 | |
Amy Carr | Chicago, IL | 3.5 | F | 7-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.20 | |
apple naughton | Park Ridge, IL | 3.5 | F | 23-27 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3.14 | |
Kayleigh Ruffolo | South Barrington, IL | 4.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Bowman | Arlington Heights, IL | 4.5 | M | 46-30 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.34 | |
Ken Sitar | Arlington Heights, IL | 4.0 | M | 24-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.02 | |
Gregory Adams | ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL | 4.0 | M | 31-27 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.93 | |
JASON SCHICKERLING | Oak Park, IL | 4.5 | M | 3-17 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.92 | M |
Coko Seeberg | Glenview, IL | 3.5 | F | 5-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.88 | M |
Todd Dahlquist | Hoffman Estates, IL | 4.0 | M | 9-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.87 | |
Rafael Lozada | Libertyville, IL | 3.5 | M | 48-25 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.82 | |
Carlos Flores | Arlington Heights, IL | 3.5 | M | 54-29 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.78 | |
Colleen Chionis | Prospect Heights, IL | 4.0 | F | 25-28 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.76 | |
Zanobia Syed | Bloomingdale, IL | 4.0 | F | 13-14 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 | |
Patty Kulpins | Arlington Hts, IL | 4.0 | F | 11-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.65 | M |
Jazz Burks | HIGHWOOD, IL | 4.0 | M | 41-27 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.64 | |
Ana Chang | Arlington Heights, IL | 3.5 | F | 34-31 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.61 | |
Debbie Ackerman | Wilmette, IL | 3.5 | F | 12-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.60 | |
Thomas Strickler | Tinley Park, IL | 4.0 | M | 45-27 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Alison Miller | MOUNT PROSPECT, IL | 4.0 | F | 20-33 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.49 | |
Amy Carr | Chicago, IL | 3.5 | F | 7-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.20 | |
apple naughton | Park Ridge, IL | 3.5 | F | 23-27 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.14 | |
Kayleigh Ruffolo | South Barrington, IL | 4.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | 2:00 PM | NITA E 80MX18d Oak Lawn RC (Gaynor/Laylo) | Oak Lawn Racquet Center | 3-0 |
10/24/2021 | 11:00 AM | NITA E 80MX18c Vaughan AC (Elliot/Cole) | Vaughan Athletic Center | 2-1 |
11/06/2021 | 6:00 PM | NITA E 80MX18d Oak Lawn RC (Gaynor/Laylo) | River Trails Tennis Center | 3-0 |
11/12/2021 | 7:30 PM | NITA E 80mx18b Naperville TC (Podwika) | Naperville Tennis Club | 0-3 |
11/13/2021 | 12:00 AM | NITA E 80MX18a Five Star (Madhavan) | River Trails Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/19/2021 | 7:30 PM | NITA E 80MX18a Five Star (Madhavan) | Five Star Tennis | 3-0 |
12/04/2021 | 6:00 PM | NITA E 80MX18c Vaughan AC (Elliot/Cole) | River Trails Tennis Center | 3-0 |
12/05/2021 | 12:00 AM | NITA E 80mx18b Naperville TC (Podwika) | River Trails Tennis Center | 0-3 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2022 | 10:30 AM | NITA W 80MX18c Naperville TC (Podwika) | Vaughan Athletic Center | 2-1 | |
09/10/2022 | 4:30 PM | NITA S 80MX18a Midtown Bannockburn (Meng/Smith) | Vaughan Athletic Center | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/10/2021 2:00 PM
Oak Lawn Racquet Center |
NITA E 80MX18d Oak Lawn RC (Gaynor/Laylo)
3-0 |
10/24/2021 11:00 AM
Vaughan Athletic Center |
NITA E 80MX18c Vaughan AC (Elliot/Cole)
2-1 |
11/06/2021 6:00 PM
River Trails Tennis Center |
NITA E 80MX18d Oak Lawn RC (Gaynor/Laylo)
3-0 |
11/12/2021 7:30 PM
Naperville Tennis Club |
NITA E 80mx18b Naperville TC (Podwika)
0-3 |
11/13/2021 12:00 AM
River Trails Tennis Center |
NITA E 80MX18a Five Star (Madhavan)
2-1 |
11/19/2021 7:30 PM
Five Star Tennis |
NITA E 80MX18a Five Star (Madhavan)
3-0 |
12/04/2021 6:00 PM
River Trails Tennis Center |
NITA E 80MX18c Vaughan AC (Elliot/Cole)
3-0 |
12/05/2021 12:00 AM
River Trails Tennis Center |
NITA E 80mx18b Naperville TC (Podwika)
0-3 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/10/2022 10:30 AM
Vaughan Athletic Center |
NITA W 80MX18c Naperville TC (Podwika)
2-1 |
09/10/2022 4:30 PM
Vaughan Athletic Center |
NITA S 80MX18a Midtown Bannockburn (Meng/Smith)
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap