Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2018 18&Over Mixed (7.0) |
New Rochelle: 7.0 Mixed Tricks |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gregg Trueman | SAN ANSELMO, CA | 4.0 | M | 26-16 | 0-1 | 3.75 | |
Helen Chun | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.0 | F | 43-36 | 2-3 | 3.72 | |
Jennifer Spana | KATONAH, NY | 4.0 | F | 21-11 | 1-3 | 3.67 | |
Aileen Calnan-Burke | New Rochelle, NY | 4.0 | F | 15-27 | 1-4 | 3.64 | |
Louise Hagstrom | Greenwich, CT | 4.0 | F | 14-28 | 0-2 | 3.61 | |
Robert Chun | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | M | 31-11 | 2-3 | 3.59 | |
Karen Strating | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | F | 9-5 | 1-0 | 3.53 | |
Lewis Goldman | New Rochelle, NY | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 3-2 | 3.52 | M |
Steve Moses | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | M | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3.41 | M |
Charles Knirsch | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | M | 13-12 | 0-0 | 3.24 | |
Andrea Fage | Harrison, NY | 3.5 | F | 17-11 | 0-3 | 3.24 | |
James Fanto | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | M | 11-16 | 1-2 | 3.24 | |
Deborah Von Glahn | White Plains, NY | 3.5 | F | 22-15 | 0-2 | 3.22 | |
Sara Richmond | New Rochelle, NY | 3.5 | F | 4-7 | 3-2 | 3.18 | |
Carl Spana | KATONAH, NY | 3.0 | M | 15-14 | 1-4 | 2.98 | |
Sarah Bell | SAN ANSELMO, CA | 3.5 | F | 1-5 | 0-1 | 2.98 | |
Julia O'Connor | Eastchester, NY | 3.5 | F | 13-15 | 1-4 | 2.97 | |
Bill O'Connor | Eastchester, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-7 | 1-6 | 2.90 | |
Margarita Barrera | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | F | 13-8 | 1-0 | 2.77 | |
Brian Doherty | Yorktown Heights, NY | 3.0 | M | 0-5 | 0-4 | 2.67 | M |
gregory fage | Harrison, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-6 | 0-2 | 2.64 | |
Lena Brasile | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | F | 1-7 | 0-0 | 2.49 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gregg Trueman | SAN ANSELMO, CA | 4.0 | M | 26-16 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.75 | |
Helen Chun | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.0 | F | 43-36 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.72 | |
Jennifer Spana | KATONAH, NY | 4.0 | F | 21-11 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.67 | |
Aileen Calnan-Burke | New Rochelle, NY | 4.0 | F | 15-27 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.64 | |
Louise Hagstrom | Greenwich, CT | 4.0 | F | 14-28 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.61 | |
Robert Chun | Mamaroneck, NY | 3.5 | M | 31-11 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.59 | |
Karen Strating | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | F | 9-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.53 | |
Lewis Goldman | New Rochelle, NY | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.52 | M |
Steve Moses | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.41 | M |
Charles Knirsch | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | M | 13-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.24 | |
Andrea Fage | Harrison, NY | 3.5 | F | 17-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.24 | |
James Fanto | Larchmont, NY | 3.5 | M | 11-16 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.24 | |
Deborah Von Glahn | White Plains, NY | 3.5 | F | 22-15 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.22 | |
Sara Richmond | New Rochelle, NY | 3.5 | F | 4-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.18 | |
Carl Spana | KATONAH, NY | 3.0 | M | 15-14 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.98 | |
Sarah Bell | SAN ANSELMO, CA | 3.5 | F | 1-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.98 | |
Julia O'Connor | Eastchester, NY | 3.5 | F | 13-15 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.97 | |
Bill O'Connor | Eastchester, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-0 1-6 1-6 |
2.90 | |
Margarita Barrera | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | F | 13-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.77 | |
Brian Doherty | Yorktown Heights, NY | 3.0 | M | 0-5 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.67 | M |
gregory fage | Harrison, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.64 | |
Lena Brasile | Larchmont, NY | 3.0 | F | 1-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.49 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2017 | 4:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge | Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC | 3-10 |
11/12/2017 | 2:00 PM | Club Fit JV | Club Fit-Jefferson Valley | 4-9 |
11/18/2017 | 4:00 PM | Proform United 7.0 | Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC | 6-7 |
12/03/2017 | 1:30 PM | Premier Athletic Club | Premier Athletic Club | 0-13 |
12/16/2017 | 8:00 PM | Concordia: Btennis | Concordia College | 4-9 |
01/06/2018 | 4:00 PM | Club Fit Briarcliff: Commanders | Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC | 9-4 |
01/21/2018 | 7:00 PM | Sportime Harbor Island | Sportime Harbor Island | 3-10 |
01/27/2018 | 4:00 PM | Rye Racquet Club 7.0 | Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC | 3-10 |
02/11/2018 | 6:00 PM | Saw Mill Club: Double Shots | Saw Mill Club | 0-13 |
02/18/2018 | 7:00 PM | Southern: Yonkers Tennis Center | Yonkers Tennis Center | 4-9 |
03/03/2018 | 4:00 PM | Solaris Yorktown: The Amazings | Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC | 9-4 |
03/18/2018 | 6:00 PM | Hastings: Wilson/Pon | Tennis Club of Hastings | 0-13 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/21/2017 4:00 PM
Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC |
Chestnut Ridge
3-10 |
11/12/2017 2:00 PM
Club Fit-Jefferson Valley |
Club Fit JV
4-9 |
11/18/2017 4:00 PM
Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC |
Proform United 7.0
6-7 |
12/03/2017 1:30 PM
Premier Athletic Club |
Premier Athletic Club
0-13 |
12/16/2017 8:00 PM
Concordia College |
Concordia: Btennis
4-9 |
01/06/2018 4:00 PM
Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC |
Club Fit Briarcliff: Commanders
9-4 |
01/21/2018 7:00 PM
Sportime Harbor Island |
Sportime Harbor Island
3-10 |
01/27/2018 4:00 PM
Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC |
Rye Racquet Club 7.0
3-10 |
02/11/2018 6:00 PM
Saw Mill Club |
Saw Mill Club: Double Shots
0-13 |
02/18/2018 7:00 PM
Yonkers Tennis Center |
Southern: Yonkers Tennis Center
4-9 |
03/03/2018 4:00 PM
Sound Shore Indoor Tennis LLC |
Solaris Yorktown: The Amazings
9-4 |
03/18/2018 6:00 PM
Tennis Club of Hastings |
Hastings: Wilson/Pon
0-13 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap