Team Profile
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.0
2024 Adult 18 & Over Spokane (3.0 WOMEN Spokane)
PEAK-Hughes
Name Location NTRP 2024
Record
Local
Singles
Local
Doubles
Local
Record
Postseason
Singles
Postseason
Doubles
Postseason
Record
Rating
Misty Scott Hayden, ID 3.0 6-3 0-0 4-0 4-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 3.18
Nichole Shanley Rathdrum, ID 3.0 8-5 0-0 6-0 6-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 3.01
Nancy Hughes Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 1-2 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 2.98
Kelley Aagesen Dalton Gardens, ID 3.0 8-8 0-1 3-1 3-2 0-0 3-0 3-0 2.95
Laura Bragg Hayden, ID 2.5 1-2 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 2.77
Jandi Stowell Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 10-8 3-1 2-0 5-1 0-0 3-0 3-0 2.74
Shelly Matthews Rathdrum, ID 3.0 3-3 2-1 0-0 2-1 1-2 0-0 1-2 2.72
Catherine Hann Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 6-3 0-0 6-0 6-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 2.64
Lauren Parker Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 0-6 0-2 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-3 0-3 2.58
Maria Henrie Post Falls, ID 2.5 0-5 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-3 0-0 0-3 2.27
Roberta Bishop Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 1-7 0-0 1-4 1-4 0-0 0-3 0-3 2.27
Jody Wilson Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 -----
Name Location NTRP 2024
Record
Local
Record
Postseason
Record
Rating
Misty Scott Hayden, ID 3.0 6-3 0-0
4-0
4-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
3.18
Nichole Shanley Rathdrum, ID 3.0 8-5 0-0
6-0
6-0
0-0
0-3
0-3
3.01
Nancy Hughes Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 1-2 0-0
1-2
1-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
2.98
Kelley Aagesen Dalton Gardens, ID 3.0 8-8 0-1
3-1
3-2
0-0
3-0
3-0
2.95
Laura Bragg Hayden, ID 2.5 1-2 0-0
1-2
1-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
2.77
Jandi Stowell Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 10-8 3-1
2-0
5-1
0-0
3-0
3-0
2.74
Shelly Matthews Rathdrum, ID 3.0 3-3 2-1
0-0
2-1
1-2
0-0
1-2
2.72
Catherine Hann Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 6-3 0-0
6-0
6-0
0-0
0-3
0-3
2.64
Lauren Parker Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 0-6 0-2
0-1
0-3
0-0
0-3
0-3
2.58
Maria Henrie Post Falls, ID 2.5 0-5 0-2
0-0
0-2
0-3
0-0
0-3
2.27
Roberta Bishop Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 1-7 0-0
1-4
1-4
0-0
0-3
0-3
2.27
Jody Wilson Coeur D Alene, ID 3.0 0-0 0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
-----
Local Schedule Time Opponent Match Site Result
01/27/2024 3:30 PM SRC-Racquet Scientists Spokane Racquet Club 3-2
02/18/2024 12:30 PM WCCP-Team Boinski Wellness Center Central Park 1-4
02/25/2024 12:00 PM WCCP-Team Boinski Peak Health and Wellness Center 4-1
03/09/2024 12:00 PM IND-Aprés Tennis Peak Health and Wellness Center 3-2
03/24/2024 12:00 PM IND-Aprés Tennis Peak Health and Wellness Center 3-2
04/06/2024 12:00 PM SRC-Racquet Scientists Peak Health and Wellness Center 3-2
Flight Schedule Time Opponent Match Site Result
04/19/2024 1:00 PM WCCP-Team Boinski Wellness Center Central Park 2-3
04/19/2024 5:00 PM IND-Baby Got Backhand Peak Health and Wellness Center 1-4
04/20/2024 1:30 PM EW-PC-Hebdon Peak Health and Wellness Center 1-4
Local Schedule Opponent
01/27/2024 3:30 PM
Spokane Racquet Club
SRC-Racquet Scientists
3-2
02/18/2024 12:30 PM
Wellness Center Central Park
WCCP-Team Boinski
1-4
02/25/2024 12:00 PM
Peak Health and Wellness Center
WCCP-Team Boinski
4-1
03/09/2024 12:00 PM
Peak Health and Wellness Center
IND-Aprés Tennis
3-2
03/24/2024 12:00 PM
Peak Health and Wellness Center
IND-Aprés Tennis
3-2
04/06/2024 12:00 PM
Peak Health and Wellness Center
SRC-Racquet Scientists
3-2
Flight Schedule Opponent
04/19/2024 1:00 PM
Wellness Center Central Park
WCCP-Team Boinski
2-3
04/19/2024 5:00 PM
Peak Health and Wellness Center
IND-Baby Got Backhand
1-4
04/20/2024 1:30 PM
Peak Health and Wellness Center
EW-PC-Hebdon
1-4
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap