Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Southwest F 3.0 |
2022 SPRING Adult 40 & Over - CAZ (3.0 Adult 40 & Over Women) |
PHX/TabarTouz/40Over/3.0W |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deb Touzell | Peoria, AZ | 3.0 | 21-16 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.06 | |
Cheryl Sharpe | Mesa, AZ | 3.0 | 26-13 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3.00 | |
Amy Burger | Cave Creek, AZ | 3.0 | 23-26 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.00 | |
Sheri Marshall Siwek | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 20-15 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.98 | |
Heather Stone | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.0 | 36-29 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2.95 | |
Adrienne Tabar | Sun City West, AZ | 3.0 | 37-31 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 2.90 | |
Monika Swider | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 14-31 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.87 | |
Sharon Cardoza | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.87 | |
Kay Alexander | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.0 | 20-31 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2.85 | |
Rachel Speliopoulos | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 28-15 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.82 | |
Debra White | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 18-25 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.80 | |
Kristy Morris | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 11-16 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.80 | |
Sandra Schauble | Peoria, AZ | 3.0 | 24-32 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.69 | |
Diane Vetter | Peoria, AZ | 3.0 | 24-18 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.58 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deb Touzell | Peoria, AZ | 3.0 | 21-16 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.06 | |
Cheryl Sharpe | Mesa, AZ | 3.0 | 26-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2-0 0-1 2-1 |
3.00 | |
Amy Burger | Cave Creek, AZ | 3.0 | 23-26 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.00 | |
Sheri Marshall Siwek | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 20-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.98 | |
Heather Stone | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.0 | 36-29 | 5-1 0-0 5-1 |
0-2 0-1 0-3 |
2.95 | |
Adrienne Tabar | Sun City West, AZ | 3.0 | 37-31 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.90 | |
Monika Swider | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 14-31 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.87 | |
Sharon Cardoza | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.87 | |
Kay Alexander | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.0 | 20-31 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
1-3 0-1 1-4 |
2.85 | |
Rachel Speliopoulos | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 28-15 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.82 | |
Debra White | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 18-25 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.80 | |
Kristy Morris | Phoenix, AZ | 3.0 | 11-16 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.80 | |
Sandra Schauble | Peoria, AZ | 3.0 | 24-32 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.69 | |
Diane Vetter | Peoria, AZ | 3.0 | 24-18 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.58 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3.0 SRP Losasso W40S | Scottsdale Ranch Park Tennis Center | 2-1 |
01/18/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3.0 MTC SpringJans W40S | Mesa Tennis Center | 3-0 |
01/25/2022 | 8:00 PM | 3.0 PTC KaneKlem W40S | Paseo Racquet Center | 2-1 |
02/01/2022 | 7:30 PM | 3.0 PTC BrauerDeVoto W40S | Phoenix Tennis Center | 2-1 |
02/08/2022 | 8:00 PM | 3.0 STRC Anderson W40S | Paseo Racquet Center | 3-0 |
02/15/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3.0 STRC Johnson W40S | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 2-1 |
03/01/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3.0 SRP Losasso W40S | Paseo Racquet Center | 3-0 |
03/08/2022 | 8:00 PM | 3.0 MTC SpringJans W40S | Paseo Racquet Center | 2-1 |
03/15/2022 | 7:30 PM | 3.0 PTC KaneKlem W40S | Phoenix Tennis Center | 2-1 |
03/22/2022 | 8:00 PM | 3.0 PTC BrauerDeVoto W40S | Paseo Racquet Center | 1-2 |
03/29/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3.0 STRC Anderson W40S | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 2-1 |
04/05/2022 | 8:00 PM | 3.0 STRC Johnson W40S | Paseo Racquet Center | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/17/2022 | 7:30 AM | GEPTA-3.0-Adult/W(Collins)(EPTC#3) | Jerry Cline Tennis Center | 2-2 | |
06/17/2022 | 2:00 PM | NNM 3.0W EG - Webster | Jerry Cline Tennis Center | 4-0 | |
06/18/2022 | 7:30 AM | NNM 3.0W EG - Webster | Jerry Cline Tennis Center | 2-2 | |
06/18/2022 | 10:30 AM | GEPTA-3.0-Adult/W(Collins)(EPTC#3) | Jerry Cline Tennis Center | 2-2 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2022 | 10:00 AM | Team 11 String Courtettes | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 0-4 | |
10/21/2022 | 3:30 PM | ETC-Janson | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-3 | |
10/22/2022 | 10:00 AM | NE/Ernst/40&Over3.0W | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 0-4 | |
10/22/2022 | 5:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 3.0 W, Ryan (IRC-D) | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 0-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/11/2022 7:00 PM
Scottsdale Ranch Park Tennis Center |
3.0 SRP Losasso W40S
2-1 |
01/18/2022 7:00 PM
Mesa Tennis Center |
3.0 MTC SpringJans W40S
3-0 |
01/25/2022 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.0 PTC KaneKlem W40S
2-1 |
02/01/2022 7:30 PM
Phoenix Tennis Center |
3.0 PTC BrauerDeVoto W40S
2-1 |
02/08/2022 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.0 STRC Anderson W40S
3-0 |
02/15/2022 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
3.0 STRC Johnson W40S
2-1 |
03/01/2022 7:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.0 SRP Losasso W40S
3-0 |
03/08/2022 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.0 MTC SpringJans W40S
2-1 |
03/15/2022 7:30 PM
Phoenix Tennis Center |
3.0 PTC KaneKlem W40S
2-1 |
03/22/2022 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.0 PTC BrauerDeVoto W40S
1-2 |
03/29/2022 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
3.0 STRC Anderson W40S
2-1 |
04/05/2022 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.0 STRC Johnson W40S
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/17/2022 7:30 AM
Jerry Cline Tennis Center |
GEPTA-3.0-Adult/W(Collins)(EPTC#3)
2-2 |
06/17/2022 2:00 PM
Jerry Cline Tennis Center |
NNM 3.0W EG - Webster
4-0 |
06/18/2022 7:30 AM
Jerry Cline Tennis Center |
NNM 3.0W EG - Webster
2-2 |
06/18/2022 10:30 AM
Jerry Cline Tennis Center |
GEPTA-3.0-Adult/W(Collins)(EPTC#3)
2-2 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/21/2022 10:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Team 11 String Courtettes
0-4 |
10/21/2022 3:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
ETC-Janson
1-3 |
10/22/2022 10:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
NE/Ernst/40&Over3.0W
0-4 |
10/22/2022 5:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 3.0 W, Ryan (IRC-D)
0-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap