Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Florida X 9.0 |
2014 Pinellas Mixed 40 & Over (9.0 Mixed) |
PINELLAS McMullen Tennis Center Dave King |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drew Wager | Seminole, FL | 5.0 | M | 9-1 | 1-0 | 5-1 | ----- | |
Kenneth Cherven | Largo, FL | 4.5 | M | 13-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Michael Erbe | Huntersville, NC | 4.5 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Stephanie Means | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | F | 11-4 | 3-0 | 3-3 | ----- | |
Brenda Wiser | Largo, FL | 5.0 | F | 15-2 | 3-0 | 8-1 | ----- | |
Ronald Wiser | Largo, FL | 4.5 | M | 14-7 | 3-0 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Chris Allen | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | M | 13-5 | 2-0 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Kim Cashman-King | Clearwater, FL | 4.5 | F | 11-5 | 2-0 | 6-1 | ----- | |
David King | Clearwater, FL | 4.0 | M | 60-15 | 5-0 | 8-1 | ----- | |
Stephanie Wager | Largo, FL | 4.5 | F | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kay Caldwell | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.0 | F | 39-6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ----- | |
James Smiechewicz | Palm Coast, FL | 4.5 | M | 23-16 | 1-0 | 4-2 | ----- | |
Darla Gatesman | LARGO, FL | 4.0 | F | 22-10 | 2-0 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Jane Erbe | Huntersville, NC | 4.5 | F | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drew Wager | Seminole, FL | 5.0 | M | 9-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 5-1 5-1 |
----- | |
Kenneth Cherven | Largo, FL | 4.5 | M | 13-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Michael Erbe | Huntersville, NC | 4.5 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Stephanie Means | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | F | 11-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-3 3-3 |
----- | |
Brenda Wiser | Largo, FL | 5.0 | F | 15-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 8-1 8-1 |
----- | |
Ronald Wiser | Largo, FL | 4.5 | M | 14-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Chris Allen | Tampa, FL | 4.5 | M | 13-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Kim Cashman-King | Clearwater, FL | 4.5 | F | 11-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 6-1 6-1 |
----- | |
David King | Clearwater, FL | 4.0 | M | 60-15 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 8-1 8-1 |
----- | |
Stephanie Wager | Largo, FL | 4.5 | F | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kay Caldwell | Saint Petersburg, FL | 4.0 | F | 39-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
----- | |
James Smiechewicz | Palm Coast, FL | 4.5 | M | 23-16 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
----- | |
Darla Gatesman | LARGO, FL | 4.0 | F | 22-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Jane Erbe | Huntersville, NC | 4.5 | F | 4-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/16/2014 | 10:00 AM | St Pete Tennis Center John Green | City of Clearwater | 3-0 |
03/23/2014 | 10:30 AM | St Pete Tennis Center John Green | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 3-0 |
03/30/2014 | 10:30 AM | St Pete Tennis Center John Green | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 3-0 |
04/06/2014 | 10:00 AM | St Pete Tennis Center John Green | City of Clearwater | 3-0 |
04/13/2014 | 10:30 AM | St Pete Tennis Center John Green | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 3-0 |
04/27/2014 | 10:00 AM | St Pete Tennis Center John Green | City of Clearwater | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/16/2014 | 5:30 PM | Cocoa Beach- Copeland | Florida Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
05/17/2014 | 2:00 PM | LAC Dalto | Florida Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
05/18/2014 | 8:00 AM | Cocoa Beach- Copeland | Florida Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
05/18/2014 | 11:30 AM | LAC Dalto | Florida Tennis Center | 3-0 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/21/2014 | 8:00 AM | 1CHIP-CAPELLI 90 MIX 40&O SEM | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-0 | |
11/21/2014 | 12:30 PM | Kauai Breakers | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-0 | |
11/22/2014 | 8:00 AM | UFLB Kroc | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 | |
11/22/2014 | 1:00 PM | OK: LEOS/PH | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 2-1 | |
11/23/2014 | 8:00 AM | Wagon Wheel/Carlson X9.0 | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 | |
11/23/2014 | 10:00 AM | UFLB Kroc | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/16/2014 10:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
St Pete Tennis Center John Green
3-0 |
03/23/2014 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
St Pete Tennis Center John Green
3-0 |
03/30/2014 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
St Pete Tennis Center John Green
3-0 |
04/06/2014 10:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
St Pete Tennis Center John Green
3-0 |
04/13/2014 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
St Pete Tennis Center John Green
3-0 |
04/27/2014 10:00 AM
City of Clearwater |
St Pete Tennis Center John Green
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/16/2014 5:30 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
Cocoa Beach- Copeland
3-0 |
05/17/2014 2:00 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
LAC Dalto
3-0 |
05/18/2014 8:00 AM
Florida Tennis Center |
Cocoa Beach- Copeland
3-0 |
05/18/2014 11:30 AM
Florida Tennis Center |
LAC Dalto
3-0 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/21/2014 8:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
1CHIP-CAPELLI 90 MIX 40&O SEM
3-0 |
11/21/2014 12:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Kauai Breakers
3-0 |
11/22/2014 8:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
UFLB Kroc
1-2 |
11/22/2014 1:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
OK: LEOS/PH
2-1 |
11/23/2014 8:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Wagon Wheel/Carlson X9.0
1-2 |
11/23/2014 10:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
UFLB Kroc
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap