Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 8.0 |
2024 Mixed 18 & Over (A) |
PL-Blask-ans |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Evans | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 6-6 | 3-0 | 4.11 | |
Mindy Richardson | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 6-8 | 0-1 | 4.06 | |
Bruno Caiado | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 12-8 | 2-2 | 4.01 | |
Maria Recchi | Snoqualmie, WA | 4.0 | F | 11-9 | 1-2 | 3.86 | |
Chenoa Haluptzok | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 10-10 | 1-0 | 3.77 | |
Srinivas Pothineni | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-11 | 0-2 | 3.74 | |
Felicia Van Pelt | Issaquah, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-4 | 1-2 | 3.71 | |
Prasad Gopalkrishnan | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 7-4 | 1-2 | 3.70 | |
Archana Kumar | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-11 | 0-3 | 3.69 | |
Chris Barry | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3.64 | |
Kristin Blasko | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-14 | 0-3 | 3.64 | |
Srish Sawkar | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 1-1 | 3.64 | |
Ryan Cooper | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 4-4 | 1-0 | 3.62 | |
Dave Evans | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-6 | 1-3 | 3.61 | |
Kyla Tiedeman | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 3-3 | 1-1 | 3.60 | |
Toshin Makarh | SAMMAMISH, WA | 3.5 | M | 7-5 | 2-0 | 3.59 | |
Mia Koida | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 1-1 | 3.57 | |
Badrinath Vengalathur | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-7 | 1-1 | 3.55 | |
Holly Hanson | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 4-5 | 1-1 | 3.52 | |
Patrick Haluptzok | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Jacob Archer | FALL CITY, WA | 4.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Evans | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.11 | |
Mindy Richardson | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 6-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.06 | |
Bruno Caiado | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 12-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.01 | |
Maria Recchi | Snoqualmie, WA | 4.0 | F | 11-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.86 | |
Chenoa Haluptzok | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 10-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.77 | |
Srinivas Pothineni | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-11 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.74 | |
Felicia Van Pelt | Issaquah, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.71 | |
Prasad Gopalkrishnan | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 7-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.70 | |
Archana Kumar | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.69 | |
Chris Barry | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 3-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.64 | |
Kristin Blasko | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-14 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.64 | |
Srish Sawkar | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.64 | |
Ryan Cooper | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 4-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.62 | |
Dave Evans | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.61 | |
Kyla Tiedeman | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.60 | |
Toshin Makarh | SAMMAMISH, WA | 3.5 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.59 | |
Mia Koida | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.57 | |
Badrinath Vengalathur | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.55 | |
Holly Hanson | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.52 | |
Patrick Haluptzok | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Jacob Archer | FALL CITY, WA | 4.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/17/2023 | 4:15 PM | BETC-Mixed Not Stirred-Shaheen | Pine Lake Club | 0-3 |
09/22/2023 | 6:45 PM | CP-We are CP! Shen | Pine Lake Club | 3-0 |
10/07/2023 | 4:45 PM | AYTC-Ungforced Errors-Ung | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 2-1 |
10/28/2023 | 7:30 PM | BTA-Mana-Lew | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 0-3 |
11/03/2023 | 6:45 PM | ETC-Captain Kirkland's Cosmic Aces-Krishnan | Pine Lake Club | 2-1 |
11/12/2023 | 4:15 PM | TCSP-VC 100+ MPH-Ware | Pine Lake Club | 0-3 |
11/18/2023 | 5:45 PM | MI-Martin | Mercer Island Country Club | 2-1 |
12/01/2023 | 9:00 PM | EDG-Namba | Edgebrook Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/17/2023 4:15 PM
Pine Lake Club |
BETC-Mixed Not Stirred-Shaheen
0-3 |
09/22/2023 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
CP-We are CP! Shen
3-0 |
10/07/2023 4:45 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Ungforced Errors-Ung
2-1 |
10/28/2023 7:30 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
BTA-Mana-Lew
0-3 |
11/03/2023 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
ETC-Captain Kirkland's Cosmic Aces-Krishnan
2-1 |
11/12/2023 4:15 PM
Pine Lake Club |
TCSP-VC 100+ MPH-Ware
0-3 |
11/18/2023 5:45 PM
Mercer Island Country Club |
MI-Martin
2-1 |
12/01/2023 9:00 PM
Edgebrook Club |
EDG-Namba
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap