Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Eastern F 8.0 |
2022 55&Over Women Night (8.0) |
Park Ave, Consiglio/Stickney-N |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diann Starcke | Northport, NY | 4.5 | 11-8 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 4.13 | |
Merri Laffitte | Port Jefferson Station, NY | 4.5 | 10-6 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 4.09 | |
Christine Capilets | Smithtown, NY | 4.5 | 9-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.01 | |
Troy Holt | EAST SETAUKET, NY | 4.5 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Suzanne Ciserano | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | 22-15 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.85 | |
Lynn Barker | Huntington, NY | 4.0 | 24-15 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Janine Buss | Port Washington, NY | 4.0 | 6-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
Angela Kelapire | Huntington, NY | 4.0 | 14-9 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3.69 | |
Patricia Serpe | Melville, NY | 4.0 | 5-10 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3.63 | |
Dorian Consiglio | Hauppauge, NY | 4.0 | 6-18 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 3.57 | |
Heidi Cifelli | East Islip, NY | 3.5 | 17-11 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.51 | |
Leanne Pulvirenti | Northport, NY | 4.0 | 2-12 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.50 | |
Karen Cadorette | Huntington, NY | 4.0 | 5-5 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.48 | |
Jamie Stickney | BRIGHTWATERS, NY | 4.0 | 4-16 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.46 | |
Lisa Frey | Setauket, NY | 4.0 | 3-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.42 | |
Elizabeth Anderson | Babylon, NY | 3.5 | 16-13 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.32 | |
Mitra Klepper | Commack, NY | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.26 | |
Jeanette Romano | East Setauket, NY | 3.5 | 12-10 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3.21 | |
Susan Habberstad | Saint James, NY | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.16 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diann Starcke | Northport, NY | 4.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.13 | |
Merri Laffitte | Port Jefferson Station, NY | 4.5 | 10-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.09 | |
Christine Capilets | Smithtown, NY | 4.5 | 9-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.01 | |
Troy Holt | EAST SETAUKET, NY | 4.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Suzanne Ciserano | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | 22-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.85 | |
Lynn Barker | Huntington, NY | 4.0 | 24-15 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Janine Buss | Port Washington, NY | 4.0 | 6-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
Angela Kelapire | Huntington, NY | 4.0 | 14-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.69 | |
Patricia Serpe | Melville, NY | 4.0 | 5-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.63 | |
Dorian Consiglio | Hauppauge, NY | 4.0 | 6-18 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.57 | |
Heidi Cifelli | East Islip, NY | 3.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.51 | |
Leanne Pulvirenti | Northport, NY | 4.0 | 2-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.50 | |
Karen Cadorette | Huntington, NY | 4.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.48 | |
Jamie Stickney | BRIGHTWATERS, NY | 4.0 | 4-16 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.46 | |
Lisa Frey | Setauket, NY | 4.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.42 | |
Elizabeth Anderson | Babylon, NY | 3.5 | 16-13 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 | |
Mitra Klepper | Commack, NY | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.26 | |
Jeanette Romano | East Setauket, NY | 3.5 | 12-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.21 | |
Susan Habberstad | Saint James, NY | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/14/2022 | 7:00 PM | Blue Point, Romano-N | Park Avenue Tennis Club | 9-0 |
06/21/2022 | 7:00 PM | Roslyn, Rey/Franklin-N | Sportime Roslyn | 3-6 |
06/28/2022 | 7:00 PM | Kings Park, Insignares-N | Park Avenue Tennis Club | 9-0 |
07/05/2022 | 6:30 PM | Blue Point, Romano-N | Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point | 5-4 |
07/12/2022 | 7:00 PM | Roslyn, Rey/Franklin-N | Park Avenue Tennis Club | 9-0 |
07/20/2022 | 7:00 PM | Kings Park, Insignares-N | Sportime-Kings Park | 3-6 |
07/26/2022 | 7:00 PM | Blue Point, Romano-N | Park Avenue Tennis Club | 9-0 |
08/02/2022 | 7:00 PM | Roslyn, Rey/Franklin-N | Sportime Roslyn | 5-4 |
08/09/2022 | 7:00 PM | Kings Park, Insignares-N | Park Avenue Tennis Club | 9-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/30/2022 | 7:00 PM | LI: Huntington, Newell/Banks-D | Sportime Tennis Bethpage | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/14/2022 7:00 PM
Park Avenue Tennis Club |
Blue Point, Romano-N
9-0 |
06/21/2022 7:00 PM
Sportime Roslyn |
Roslyn, Rey/Franklin-N
3-6 |
06/28/2022 7:00 PM
Park Avenue Tennis Club |
Kings Park, Insignares-N
9-0 |
07/05/2022 6:30 PM
Eastern Athletic Clubs- Blue Point |
Blue Point, Romano-N
5-4 |
07/12/2022 7:00 PM
Park Avenue Tennis Club |
Roslyn, Rey/Franklin-N
9-0 |
07/20/2022 7:00 PM
Sportime-Kings Park |
Kings Park, Insignares-N
3-6 |
07/26/2022 7:00 PM
Park Avenue Tennis Club |
Blue Point, Romano-N
9-0 |
08/02/2022 7:00 PM
Sportime Roslyn |
Roslyn, Rey/Franklin-N
5-4 |
08/09/2022 7:00 PM
Park Avenue Tennis Club |
Kings Park, Insignares-N
9-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/30/2022 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Bethpage |
LI: Huntington, Newell/Banks-D
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap