Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida M 3.5 |
2021 Pinellas Adult 18 & Over (3.5 M Saturday) |
Pinellas - Southwest Rec/Halm |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Bayer | Clearwater Beach, FL | 3.5 | 10-0 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.50 | |
Beau Bayer | TAMPA, FL | 3.5 | 15-2 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.50 | |
Bob Miller | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.50 | |
Andrew DePasquale | Belleair, FL | 3.5 | 12-9 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.37 | |
Ronald Reiter | Largo, FL | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Edwin Alejandro-Vega | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 24-9 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3.27 | |
Dominick Richardson | Odessa, FL | 3.5 | 3-6 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 3-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 3.26 | |
Jonathan Thompson | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | 5-17 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.25 | |
Brandon Halm | Largo, FL | 3.5 | 8-15 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.21 | |
George Hawkins | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 22-19 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.19 | |
Paul Solorzano | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Evan Wimberly | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | 6-10 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.13 | |
Andre Batoon | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.04 | |
Nathaniel Batoon | Clearwater, FL | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.04 | |
Kyle Robertshaw | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.01 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Bayer | Clearwater Beach, FL | 3.5 | 10-0 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.50 | |
Beau Bayer | TAMPA, FL | 3.5 | 15-2 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.50 | |
Bob Miller | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.50 | |
Andrew DePasquale | Belleair, FL | 3.5 | 12-9 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.37 | |
Ronald Reiter | Largo, FL | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Edwin Alejandro-Vega | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 24-9 | 6-2 0-0 6-2 |
2-2 0-0 2-2 |
3.27 | |
Dominick Richardson | Odessa, FL | 3.5 | 3-6 | 3-0 0-2 3-2 |
0-4 0-0 0-4 |
3.26 | |
Jonathan Thompson | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | 5-17 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.25 | |
Brandon Halm | Largo, FL | 3.5 | 8-15 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.21 | |
George Hawkins | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 22-19 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.19 | |
Paul Solorzano | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Evan Wimberly | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | 6-10 | 3-2 2-1 5-3 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.13 | |
Andre Batoon | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.04 | |
Nathaniel Batoon | Clearwater, FL | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.04 | |
Kyle Robertshaw | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.01 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/16/2021 | 12:00 PM | ELW Doane | City of Largo | 4-1 |
01/23/2021 | 11:30 AM | Tarpon Gerlach | Tarpon Tennis Club | 3-2 |
01/30/2021 | 12:00 PM | Seminole Lake Dsa | City of Largo | 4-1 |
02/06/2021 | 1:00 PM | ELW Doane | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-2 |
02/13/2021 | 12:00 PM | Tarpon Gerlach | City of Largo | 4-1 |
02/27/2021 | 12:00 PM | ELW Doane | City of Largo | 3-2 |
03/06/2021 | 12:00 PM | Tarpon Gerlach | City of Largo | 5-0 |
03/13/2021 | 12:00 PM | Seminole Lake Dsa | City of Largo | 5-0 |
03/20/2021 | 11:00 AM | Seminole Lake Dsa | Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 1-4 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2021 | 7:30 AM | Escambia - SHL/Fuentealba | USTA National Campus | 2-3 | |
08/21/2021 | 11:30 AM | Brevard - Kiwi / Dulay | USTA National Campus | 2-3 | |
08/22/2021 | 9:30 AM | Broward - Wtc/Junior/vargas | USTA National Campus | 1-4 | |
08/22/2021 | 1:30 PM | Marion - CCO/McLauchlin | USTA National Campus | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/16/2021 12:00 PM
City of Largo |
ELW Doane
4-1 |
01/23/2021 11:30 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
Tarpon Gerlach
3-2 |
01/30/2021 12:00 PM
City of Largo |
Seminole Lake Dsa
4-1 |
02/06/2021 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
ELW Doane
3-2 |
02/13/2021 12:00 PM
City of Largo |
Tarpon Gerlach
4-1 |
02/27/2021 12:00 PM
City of Largo |
ELW Doane
3-2 |
03/06/2021 12:00 PM
City of Largo |
Tarpon Gerlach
5-0 |
03/13/2021 12:00 PM
City of Largo |
Seminole Lake Dsa
5-0 |
03/20/2021 11:00 AM
Seminole Lake Family Tennis |
Seminole Lake Dsa
1-4 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/21/2021 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Escambia - SHL/Fuentealba
2-3 |
08/21/2021 11:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Brevard - Kiwi / Dulay
2-3 |
08/22/2021 9:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Broward - Wtc/Junior/vargas
1-4 |
08/22/2021 1:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Marion - CCO/McLauchlin
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap