Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Northern F 4.0 |
2023 ADULT 40 & OVER EARLY START (4.0 WOMEN) |
Reiling/Stout 40+ ES23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hillary Kiefer | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.98 | |
Ann Cadwallader | Maple Plain, MN | 4.0 | 35-24 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 3.92 | |
Suzy Griffith | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 49-14 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 3.88 | |
Carol Schmelz | Lake Elmo, MN | 4.0 | 27-24 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.87 | |
Andrea Boado | Wayzata, MN | 4.0 | 50-53 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 3.86 | |
Sara Hong | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 37-31 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.86 | |
Jennie Kawaters | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.86 | |
Sarah Twedt | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | 45-27 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 3.85 | |
Kelly Derouin | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3.84 | |
Frances Barry | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 25-18 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3.84 | |
Stephanie Crowl | Eagan, MN | 3.5 | 44-19 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 3.78 | |
Martha Shannon | Hopkins, MN | 4.0 | 31-19 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.76 | |
Sheila Engert | ENGLEWOOD, FL | 4.0 | 24-28 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.75 | |
Doreen Remington | Minnetonka, MN | 4.0 | 28-24 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.72 | |
Leslie Nicholson | Edina, MN | 4.0 | 11-12 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.62 | |
Michelle Paule | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 13-21 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.59 | |
Lisa Johnson | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.55 | |
Kelly Bomier | Wayzata, MN | 3.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hillary Kiefer | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.98 | |
Ann Cadwallader | Maple Plain, MN | 4.0 | 35-24 | 4-0 0-0 4-0 |
3.92 | |
Suzy Griffith | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 49-14 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.88 | |
Carol Schmelz | Lake Elmo, MN | 4.0 | 27-24 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.87 | |
Andrea Boado | Wayzata, MN | 4.0 | 50-53 | 3-2 1-0 4-2 |
3.86 | |
Sara Hong | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 37-31 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.86 | |
Jennie Kawaters | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | 2-7 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.86 | |
Sarah Twedt | Saint Paul, MN | 4.0 | 45-27 | 4-0 1-0 5-0 |
3.85 | |
Kelly Derouin | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 3-3 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
3.84 | |
Frances Barry | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 25-18 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.84 | |
Stephanie Crowl | Eagan, MN | 3.5 | 44-19 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
3.78 | |
Martha Shannon | Hopkins, MN | 4.0 | 31-19 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.76 | |
Sheila Engert | ENGLEWOOD, FL | 4.0 | 24-28 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.75 | |
Doreen Remington | Minnetonka, MN | 4.0 | 28-24 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.72 | |
Leslie Nicholson | Edina, MN | 4.0 | 11-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.62 | |
Michelle Paule | Minneapolis, MN | 4.0 | 13-21 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.59 | |
Lisa Johnson | Eden Prairie, MN | 4.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.55 | |
Kelly Bomier | Wayzata, MN | 3.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2022 | 7:30 PM | Toleu: 4.0 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South | 3-1 |
10/13/2022 | 9:00 PM | Laudenbach/Manthis 40+ ES23 | Life Time Athletic -St Louis Park | 3-2 |
10/20/2022 | 9:00 PM | Hommeyer/Paper 40+ ES23 | Fred Wells Tennis Education Center | 3-2 |
10/27/2022 | 9:00 PM | Bartz/Gustafson 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South | 5-0 |
11/03/2022 | 9:00 PM | Harman/DeLaRiva: HarRiva 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South | 2-3 |
11/10/2022 | 9:00 PM | Toleu: 4.0 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness - Eden Prairie | 5-0 |
11/17/2022 | 7:30 PM | Laudenbach/Manthis 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South | 1-4 |
12/01/2022 | 7:30 PM | Hommeyer/Paper 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South | 3-2 |
12/08/2022 | 8:00 PM | Bartz/Gustafson 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Crosstown | 5-0 |
12/15/2022 | 7:30 PM | Harman/DeLaRiva: HarRiva 40+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/06/2022 7:30 PM
Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South |
Toleu: 4.0 40+ ES23
3-1 |
10/13/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Athletic -St Louis Park |
Laudenbach/Manthis 40+ ES23
3-2 |
10/20/2022 9:00 PM
Fred Wells Tennis Education Center |
Hommeyer/Paper 40+ ES23
3-2 |
10/27/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South |
Bartz/Gustafson 40+ ES23
5-0 |
11/03/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South |
Harman/DeLaRiva: HarRiva 40+ ES23
2-3 |
11/10/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness - Eden Prairie |
Toleu: 4.0 40+ ES23
5-0 |
11/17/2022 7:30 PM
Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South |
Laudenbach/Manthis 40+ ES23
1-4 |
12/01/2022 7:30 PM
Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South |
Hommeyer/Paper 40+ ES23
3-2 |
12/08/2022 8:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Crosstown |
Bartz/Gustafson 40+ ES23
5-0 |
12/15/2022 7:30 PM
Life Time Fitness-Bloomington South |
Harman/DeLaRiva: HarRiva 40+ ES23
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap