Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 9.0 |
2020 18&Over Mixed (9.0) |
Rye Racquet: 9.0 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corinna Bode | Rye, NY | 5.0 | F | 5-2 | 1-1 | 4.88 | |
Henry Walsh | New Rochelle, NY | 5.0 | M | 5-0 | 1-0 | 4.84 | |
Neeladitya Roy | Rye, NY | 5.0 | M | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.71 | |
Olga Harvey | Rye Brook, NY | 5.0 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.70 | |
Devin Wakeford | Stamford, CT | 5.0 | M | 3-1 | 0-1 | 4.65 | M |
Chiara Ciabatti | New Rochelle, NY | 5.0 | F | 4-1 | 1-1 | 4.62 | |
Jeffrey Gold | Rye Brook, NY | 5.0 | M | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4.50 | |
Felix Yamasato | Greenwich, CT | 5.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-1 | 4.47 | |
Cameron Iraj | Harrison, NY | 4.5 | M | 9-5 | 0-1 | 4.29 | |
Rich Harris | HOBE SOUND, FL | 4.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-2 | 4.20 | M |
Carolyn Cruz | New Rochelle, NY | 4.5 | F | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4.19 | M |
Eric Cruz | New Rochelle, NY | 4.5 | M | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4.17 | M |
Jennifer S Johnson | Greenwich, CT | 4.5 | F | 1-5 | 0-1 | 3.97 | |
pieter van Vredenburch | HARRISON, NY | 4.5 | M | 5-7 | 1-0 | 3.91 | |
Kate Jennings | Greenwich, CT | 4.5 | F | 3-12 | 0-2 | 3.77 | |
Katharina Lewis | Greenwich, CT | 4.0 | F | 14-14 | 0-1 | 3.73 | |
Carolina Johnson | Rye, NY | 4.0 | F | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.73 | |
Kevin Madonna | Hurley, NY | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-2 | 3.63 | M |
Victoria Madonna | Hurley, NY | 4.0 | F | 16-12 | 2-1 | 3.58 | |
Marc Jennings | Greenwich, CT | 4.0 | M | 3-2 | 2-2 | 3.50 | M |
Lauren Grossman | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | F | 0-2 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Kimberly Weltman | Brewster, NY | 5.0 | F | 1-2 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Thomas Wey | Rye, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corinna Bode | Rye, NY | 5.0 | F | 5-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.88 | |
Henry Walsh | New Rochelle, NY | 5.0 | M | 5-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.84 | |
Neeladitya Roy | Rye, NY | 5.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.71 | |
Olga Harvey | Rye Brook, NY | 5.0 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.70 | |
Devin Wakeford | Stamford, CT | 5.0 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.65 | M |
Chiara Ciabatti | New Rochelle, NY | 5.0 | F | 4-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.62 | |
Jeffrey Gold | Rye Brook, NY | 5.0 | M | 4-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.50 | |
Felix Yamasato | Greenwich, CT | 5.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.47 | |
Cameron Iraj | Harrison, NY | 4.5 | M | 9-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.29 | |
Rich Harris | HOBE SOUND, FL | 4.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.20 | M |
Carolyn Cruz | New Rochelle, NY | 4.5 | F | 3-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.19 | M |
Eric Cruz | New Rochelle, NY | 4.5 | M | 3-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.17 | M |
Jennifer S Johnson | Greenwich, CT | 4.5 | F | 1-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.97 | |
pieter van Vredenburch | HARRISON, NY | 4.5 | M | 5-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.91 | |
Kate Jennings | Greenwich, CT | 4.5 | F | 3-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.77 | |
Katharina Lewis | Greenwich, CT | 4.0 | F | 14-14 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.73 | |
Carolina Johnson | Rye, NY | 4.0 | F | 3-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.73 | |
Kevin Madonna | Hurley, NY | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.63 | M |
Victoria Madonna | Hurley, NY | 4.0 | F | 16-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.58 | |
Marc Jennings | Greenwich, CT | 4.0 | M | 3-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.50 | M |
Lauren Grossman | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | F | 0-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Kimberly Weltman | Brewster, NY | 5.0 | F | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Thomas Wey | Rye, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2019 | 7:00 PM | Sportime Lake Isle | Sportime Lake Isle | 0-13 |
11/16/2019 | 5:00 PM | Sportime Lake Isle | Rye Racquet Club | 7-6 |
11/23/2019 | 8:00 PM | Concordia College Racquet Club Btennis | College Racquet Club | 10-3 |
12/15/2019 | 6:30 PM | Grand Slam Tennis | Rye Racquet Club | 9-4 |
01/04/2020 | 6:00 PM | Grand Slam Tennis | Grand Slam at Banksville | 0-13 |
01/11/2020 | 5:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge: Cloud 9er's | Rye Racquet Club | 9-4 |
02/01/2020 | 3:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge: Cloud 9er's | Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club | Not Played |
02/09/2020 | 6:30 PM | Concordia College Racquet Club Btennis | Rye Racquet Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/10/2019 7:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Sportime Lake Isle
0-13 |
11/16/2019 5:00 PM
Rye Racquet Club |
Sportime Lake Isle
7-6 |
11/23/2019 8:00 PM
College Racquet Club |
Concordia College Racquet Club Btennis
10-3 |
12/15/2019 6:30 PM
Rye Racquet Club |
Grand Slam Tennis
9-4 |
01/04/2020 6:00 PM
Grand Slam at Banksville |
Grand Slam Tennis
0-13 |
01/11/2020 5:00 PM
Rye Racquet Club |
Chestnut Ridge: Cloud 9er's
9-4 |
02/01/2020 3:00 PM
Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club |
Chestnut Ridge: Cloud 9er's
Not Played |
02/09/2020 6:30 PM
Rye Racquet Club |
Concordia College Racquet Club Btennis
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap