Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Hawaii X 6.0 |
2023 Mixed 40 and Over League (6.0) |
Stay with me Bro |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carol Hasegawa | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 23-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.21 | M |
Kimiona Watkins | Hilo, HI | 3.0 | F | 46-15 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 3.17 | M |
Phyllis Tsukayama | Kailua, HI | 3.0 | F | 29-7 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 3.13 | |
Dominic Dumlao | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | M | 26-8 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.04 | |
Dean Ueda | Mililani, HI | 2.5 | M | 9-2 | 4-0 | 3-2 | 3.00 | M |
Winnieann Nishimiya | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 13-6 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2.96 | M |
Jacqueline Jung | Waipahu, HI | 3.5 | F | 15-10 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 2.90 | |
Jamie Pang | Mililani, HI | 3.0 | F | 11-13 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2.88 | |
Shari Choy | Honolulu, HI | 3.5 | F | 7-12 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 2.81 | |
Holly Sung | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 22-6 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 2.80 | |
Jason Furuta | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 14-8 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2.79 | |
Stuart Leong | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 14-19 | 2-1 | 2-4 | 2.70 | |
Mark Tsuyemura | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 11-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.69 | |
Kathy Kaneshige | Mililani, HI | 3.0 | F | 8-9 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2.63 | |
Guy Okazaki | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 10-6 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2.60 | |
Chad Takahashi | WAIPAHU, HI | 3.0 | M | 15-10 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 2.54 | |
Phillip Braiotta | Honolulu, HI | 2.5 | M | 8-7 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 2.42 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carol Hasegawa | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 23-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | M |
Kimiona Watkins | Hilo, HI | 3.0 | F | 46-15 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.17 | M |
Phyllis Tsukayama | Kailua, HI | 3.0 | F | 29-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.13 | |
Dominic Dumlao | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | M | 26-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.04 | |
Dean Ueda | Mililani, HI | 2.5 | M | 9-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.00 | M |
Winnieann Nishimiya | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 13-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.96 | M |
Jacqueline Jung | Waipahu, HI | 3.5 | F | 15-10 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.90 | |
Jamie Pang | Mililani, HI | 3.0 | F | 11-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.88 | |
Shari Choy | Honolulu, HI | 3.5 | F | 7-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.81 | |
Holly Sung | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 22-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.80 | |
Jason Furuta | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 14-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.79 | |
Stuart Leong | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 14-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.70 | |
Mark Tsuyemura | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 11-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.69 | |
Kathy Kaneshige | Mililani, HI | 3.0 | F | 8-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.63 | |
Guy Okazaki | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 10-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.60 | |
Chad Takahashi | WAIPAHU, HI | 3.0 | M | 15-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.54 | |
Phillip Braiotta | Honolulu, HI | 2.5 | M | 8-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.42 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/28/2023 | 12:30 PM | Penn Pals | Pearlridge Comm. Park | 2-1 |
06/04/2023 | 1:30 PM | Tropical Typhoon | Koko Head District Park | 3-0 |
06/11/2023 | 9:30 AM | Go lyte | Kailua District Park | 3-0 |
06/18/2023 | 9:30 AM | Penn Pals | CORP Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
06/25/2023 | 2:00 PM | Tropical Typhoon | Lehua Elementary | 3-0 |
07/02/2023 | 9:30 AM | Go lyte | CORP Tennis Complex | 3-0 |
07/09/2023 | 9:30 AM | Penn Pals | CORP Tennis Complex | 3-0 |
07/16/2023 | 12:30 PM | Tropical Typhoon | Pearlridge Comm. Park | 2-1 |
07/23/2023 | 8:00 AM | Go lyte | CORP Tennis Complex | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/16/2023 | 11:00 AM | Unicorns | Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club | 3-0 | |
09/16/2023 | 2:00 PM | Unicorns | Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club | 2-1 | |
09/17/2023 | 10:30 AM | Unicorns | Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club | 0-3 | |
09/17/2023 | 1:30 PM | Unicorns | Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club | 2-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2023 | 11:30 AM | Sports Mall-Henderson/Walljasper | Barnes Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
11/10/2023 | 3:30 PM | Caribbean/Cabezudo/40&Over6.0XD | Barnes Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
11/11/2023 | 1:00 PM | GS-Goldsmith | Barnes Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
11/11/2023 | 4:30 PM | MiddleStates/Cantono/40&Over6.0XD | Barnes Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/28/2023 12:30 PM
Pearlridge Comm. Park |
Penn Pals
2-1 |
06/04/2023 1:30 PM
Koko Head District Park |
Tropical Typhoon
3-0 |
06/11/2023 9:30 AM
Kailua District Park |
Go lyte
3-0 |
06/18/2023 9:30 AM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Penn Pals
2-1 |
06/25/2023 2:00 PM
Lehua Elementary |
Tropical Typhoon
3-0 |
07/02/2023 9:30 AM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Go lyte
3-0 |
07/09/2023 9:30 AM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Penn Pals
3-0 |
07/16/2023 12:30 PM
Pearlridge Comm. Park |
Tropical Typhoon
2-1 |
07/23/2023 8:00 AM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Go lyte
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/16/2023 11:00 AM
Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club |
Unicorns
3-0 |
09/16/2023 2:00 PM
Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club |
Unicorns
2-1 |
09/17/2023 10:30 AM
Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club |
Unicorns
0-3 |
09/17/2023 1:30 PM
Fairmont Orchid Tennis Club |
Unicorns
2-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/10/2023 11:30 AM
Barnes Tennis Center |
Sports Mall-Henderson/Walljasper
2-1 |
11/10/2023 3:30 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
Caribbean/Cabezudo/40&Over6.0XD
1-2 |
11/11/2023 1:00 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
GS-Goldsmith
1-2 |
11/11/2023 4:30 PM
Barnes Tennis Center |
MiddleStates/Cantono/40&Over6.0XD
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap