Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Intermountain F 7.0 |
2023 USTA Adult 55 & Over (7.0W) |
Sunpro-Padgett/Patch |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina Harlan | Salem, UT | 4.0 | 4-20 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 3.58 | |
Shannon Shepherd | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 4.0 | 13-19 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.55 | |
Suzanne Burdge | Provo, UT | 3.5 | 38-14 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3.50 | |
Susan Christensen | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 5-13 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.44 | |
Janee Roper | American Fork, UT | 3.5 | 25-20 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3.41 | |
Denise Daniels | Salem, UT | 3.5 | 21-19 | 5-0 | 0-2 | 3.40 | |
Kelly Mortensen | Mapleton, UT | 4.0 | 2-18 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.39 | |
Karen Wilson | SANDY, UT | 3.5 | 14-15 | 4-0 | 0-2 | 3.26 | |
Sara Madsen | Alpine, UT | 3.5 | 16-19 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 3.18 | |
Catherine Peterson | LEHI, UT | 3.5 | 17-26 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3.14 | |
Monique Tidd | Draper, UT | 3.5 | 9-15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.13 | |
TRACY PADGETT | Mapleton, UT | 3.5 | 12-8 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.96 | |
Shirley Johnson | Lehi, UT | 3.0 | 14-16 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2.95 | |
Cherylin Winkel | Spanish Fork, UT | 3.0 | 17-20 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.89 | |
Christina Marshall | Woodland Hills, UT | 3.0 | 12-14 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.80 | |
Marilyn Patch | Pleasant Grove, UT | 3.0 | 14-17 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2.78 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina Harlan | Salem, UT | 4.0 | 4-20 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.58 | |
Shannon Shepherd | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 4.0 | 13-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.55 | |
Suzanne Burdge | Provo, UT | 3.5 | 38-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.50 | |
Susan Christensen | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 5-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.44 | |
Janee Roper | American Fork, UT | 3.5 | 25-20 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.41 | |
Denise Daniels | Salem, UT | 3.5 | 21-19 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.40 | |
Kelly Mortensen | Mapleton, UT | 4.0 | 2-18 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.39 | |
Karen Wilson | SANDY, UT | 3.5 | 14-15 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.26 | |
Sara Madsen | Alpine, UT | 3.5 | 16-19 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.18 | |
Catherine Peterson | LEHI, UT | 3.5 | 17-26 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.14 | |
Monique Tidd | Draper, UT | 3.5 | 9-15 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 | |
TRACY PADGETT | Mapleton, UT | 3.5 | 12-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.96 | |
Shirley Johnson | Lehi, UT | 3.0 | 14-16 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.95 | |
Cherylin Winkel | Spanish Fork, UT | 3.0 | 17-20 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.89 | |
Christina Marshall | Woodland Hills, UT | 3.0 | 12-14 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.80 | |
Marilyn Patch | Pleasant Grove, UT | 3.0 | 14-17 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.78 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2023 | 6:00 PM | Park City MARC-Tomczyk/Leigh | Park City MARC | 0-3 |
05/15/2023 | 6:00 PM | Brighton High School-Carruthers | Eccles Tennis Center | 2-1 |
05/22/2023 | 4:00 PM | Park City MARC-Anderson/Bourke | Park City MARC | 1-2 |
06/03/2023 | 10:00 AM | South Jordan-Rozsa/Weaver | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 3-0 |
06/05/2023 | 6:00 PM | Ivory Ridge-Wells/Adams | Advantage Tennis | 3-0 |
06/12/2023 | 6:00 PM | Liberty Park Tennis-Day | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 2-1 |
06/19/2023 | 6:00 PM | Liberty Park Tennis-Larkin | Liberty Park | 2-1 |
06/26/2023 | 6:00 PM | Ogden-Moulding | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/30/2023 | 6:00 PM | Park City MARC-Tomczyk/Leigh | Sports Mall | 1-2 | |
07/01/2023 | 8:00 AM | South Jordan-Rozsa/Weaver | Sports Mall | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/08/2023 6:00 PM
Park City MARC |
Park City MARC-Tomczyk/Leigh
0-3 |
05/15/2023 6:00 PM
Eccles Tennis Center |
Brighton High School-Carruthers
2-1 |
05/22/2023 4:00 PM
Park City MARC |
Park City MARC-Anderson/Bourke
1-2 |
06/03/2023 10:00 AM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
South Jordan-Rozsa/Weaver
3-0 |
06/05/2023 6:00 PM
Advantage Tennis |
Ivory Ridge-Wells/Adams
3-0 |
06/12/2023 6:00 PM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Liberty Park Tennis-Day
2-1 |
06/19/2023 6:00 PM
Liberty Park |
Liberty Park Tennis-Larkin
2-1 |
06/26/2023 6:00 PM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Ogden-Moulding
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/30/2023 6:00 PM
Sports Mall |
Park City MARC-Tomczyk/Leigh
1-2 |
07/01/2023 8:00 AM
Sports Mall |
South Jordan-Rozsa/Weaver
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap