Team Profile |
Adult Other Intermountain F 4.0 |
2023 Winter League-Weekday (Flight A) |
Sunpro-Warren/Carter |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karen Nielson | Lehi, UT | 4.0 | 20-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.87 | |
Tiffany Pierce | Pleasant Grove, UT | 4.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.80 | |
Megan Warren | Lehi, UT | 4.0 | 22-16 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.79 | |
Sue Smith | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 20-11 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.74 | |
Shauna Carter | Lindon, UT | 4.0 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.69 | |
Tricia Sederberg | Lehi, UT | 3.5 | 12-7 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.68 | |
Kortney Osborne | Orem, UT | 4.0 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.66 | |
Leslie Jenkins | Pleasant Grove, UT | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.63 | |
Beth Ann Crane | Orem, UT | 4.0 | 8-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Lisa Moncur | Lindon, UT | 3.5 | 19-6 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.61 | |
Lindsey Ramage | Orem, UT | 3.5 | 31-19 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.57 | |
Shannon Shepherd | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 4.0 | 13-19 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.55 | |
Linda Fillmore | Cedar Hills, UT | 4.0 | 14-14 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Sarah Alton | Orem, UT | 4.0 | 5-16 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.36 | |
Katri Koehle | Heber City, UT | 3.5 | 18-13 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Michelle Fowkes | Springville, UT | 3.5 | 22-13 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.23 | |
Cheryl Harker | Saratoga Springs, UT | 3.5 | 19-27 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.14 | |
Stephanie Adams | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karen Nielson | Lehi, UT | 4.0 | 20-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.87 | |
Tiffany Pierce | Pleasant Grove, UT | 4.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.80 | |
Megan Warren | Lehi, UT | 4.0 | 22-16 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.79 | |
Sue Smith | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 20-11 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.74 | |
Shauna Carter | Lindon, UT | 4.0 | 6-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.69 | |
Tricia Sederberg | Lehi, UT | 3.5 | 12-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.68 | |
Kortney Osborne | Orem, UT | 4.0 | 9-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.66 | |
Leslie Jenkins | Pleasant Grove, UT | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.63 | |
Beth Ann Crane | Orem, UT | 4.0 | 8-5 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Lisa Moncur | Lindon, UT | 3.5 | 19-6 | 1-0 4-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.61 | |
Lindsey Ramage | Orem, UT | 3.5 | 31-19 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.57 | |
Shannon Shepherd | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 4.0 | 13-19 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.55 | |
Linda Fillmore | Cedar Hills, UT | 4.0 | 14-14 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Sarah Alton | Orem, UT | 4.0 | 5-16 | 0-2 1-1 1-3 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.36 | |
Katri Koehle | Heber City, UT | 3.5 | 18-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Michelle Fowkes | Springville, UT | 3.5 | 22-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.23 | |
Cheryl Harker | Saratoga Springs, UT | 3.5 | 19-27 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.14 | |
Stephanie Adams | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/26/2023 | 12:00 AM | Cottonwood Club-Briesacher/Gardner | Cottonwood Club | 2-3 |
02/02/2023 | 10:30 AM | Liberty Park Tennis-Young/Swensen | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 3-2 |
02/09/2023 | 12:00 AM | Sports Mall-Romney/Adamson | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 4-1 |
02/16/2023 | 10:30 AM | Sunpro-Blackhurst/Mayberry | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 3-2 |
02/23/2023 | 12:00 PM | Sports Mall-Johnson/Scharman | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 4-1 |
03/02/2023 | 12:00 AM | Cottonwood Club-Briesacher/Gardner | Cottonwood Club | 1-4 |
03/09/2023 | 12:00 AM | Liberty Park Tennis-Young/Swensen | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 5-0 |
03/16/2023 | 10:30 AM | Sports Mall-Romney/Adamson | SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club | 5-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/30/2023 | 12:00 PM | RISE AC-Glines | Sports Mall | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/26/2023 12:00 AM
Cottonwood Club |
Cottonwood Club-Briesacher/Gardner
2-3 |
02/02/2023 10:30 AM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Liberty Park Tennis-Young/Swensen
3-2 |
02/09/2023 12:00 AM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Sports Mall-Romney/Adamson
4-1 |
02/16/2023 10:30 AM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Sunpro-Blackhurst/Mayberry
3-2 |
02/23/2023 12:00 PM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Sports Mall-Johnson/Scharman
4-1 |
03/02/2023 12:00 AM
Cottonwood Club |
Cottonwood Club-Briesacher/Gardner
1-4 |
03/09/2023 12:00 AM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Liberty Park Tennis-Young/Swensen
5-0 |
03/16/2023 10:30 AM
SunPro Tennis and Pickle Ball Club |
Sports Mall-Romney/Adamson
5-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/30/2023 12:00 PM
Sports Mall |
RISE AC-Glines
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap