Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 4.0 |
2016 Adult 18 & Over (4.0 Women) |
TLTC Criss |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Guild | Steilacoom, WA | 4.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.74 | |
Karin Gruver | Lakebay, WA | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.66 | |
Tenley Cederstrand | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 5-5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3.63 | |
Kimberly Clark | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Ali Criss | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.57 | |
Emma Hoolihan | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.56 | |
Melissa Nelson | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.54 | |
Jill Peters | Port Orchard, WA | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.53 | |
Lynn Jameson | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.48 | |
Mollie Gosselin | Bremerton, WA | 4.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.47 | |
Mary Jane Stackpole | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 21-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.47 | |
Fran Kraft | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.41 | |
Nancy McPhee | University Pl, WA | 4.0 | 2-11 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-6 | 3.41 | |
Heidi Hurst | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.41 | |
Ellen Gallinatti | Lakewood, WA | 3.5 | 14-9 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3.37 | |
Kim Wilson | FORT WORTH, TX | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.34 | |
Kate Morton | Puyallup, WA | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.33 | |
Mary Louise Hassan | Fox Island, WA | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.32 | |
Chong Hilger | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 10-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.31 | |
Lori Nehls | PRESCOTT, AZ | 3.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.26 | |
Doreen Gavin | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.13 | |
Debbie Long | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.08 | |
Sheila Ryan | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 4-15 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3.06 | |
Lori Girvin | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.98 | |
Leel Scarlet Griot | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Guild | Steilacoom, WA | 4.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.74 | |
Karin Gruver | Lakebay, WA | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.66 | |
Tenley Cederstrand | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 5-5 | 1-2 1-1 2-3 |
3.63 | |
Kimberly Clark | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Ali Criss | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 1-8 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.57 | |
Emma Hoolihan | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 8-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.56 | |
Melissa Nelson | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.54 | |
Jill Peters | Port Orchard, WA | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.53 | |
Lynn Jameson | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.48 | |
Mollie Gosselin | Bremerton, WA | 4.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.47 | |
Mary Jane Stackpole | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 21-6 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.47 | |
Fran Kraft | Gig Harbor, WA | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.41 | |
Nancy McPhee | University Pl, WA | 4.0 | 2-11 | 0-2 0-4 0-6 |
3.41 | |
Heidi Hurst | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 9-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.41 | |
Ellen Gallinatti | Lakewood, WA | 3.5 | 14-9 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
3.37 | |
Kim Wilson | FORT WORTH, TX | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.34 | |
Kate Morton | Puyallup, WA | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.33 | |
Mary Louise Hassan | Fox Island, WA | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.32 | |
Chong Hilger | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 10-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.31 | |
Lori Nehls | PRESCOTT, AZ | 3.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.26 | |
Doreen Gavin | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 7-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.13 | |
Debbie Long | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.08 | |
Sheila Ryan | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 4-15 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
3.06 | |
Lori Girvin | Tacoma, WA | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.98 | |
Leel Scarlet Griot | Tacoma, WA | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/16/2016 | 4:00 PM | VAC Hunter A18 | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 3-2 |
04/17/2016 | 12:15 PM | TLTC Moore 4.0 A18 | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 0-5 |
04/24/2016 | 5:30 PM | KTAC Cockreham-Pongsriwat | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 3-2 |
04/30/2016 | 5:30 PM | LRC Farnham-Brown 4.0 A18 | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/06/2016 | 6:45 PM | SPR Latendresse | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/14/2016 | 8:00 PM | SPR Sasaki-Coady A18 | Sprinker Tennis Center | 0-5 |
05/22/2016 | 3:30 PM | VAC Hunter A18 | Valley Athletic Club | 2-3 |
06/04/2016 | 1:00 PM | VAC Gentry A18 | Valley Athletic Club | 0-5 |
06/18/2016 | 3:00 PM | KTAC Cockreham-Pongsriwat | Kitsap Tennis and Athletic Center | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/16/2016 4:00 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
VAC Hunter A18
3-2 |
04/17/2016 12:15 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
TLTC Moore 4.0 A18
0-5 |
04/24/2016 5:30 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
KTAC Cockreham-Pongsriwat
3-2 |
04/30/2016 5:30 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
LRC Farnham-Brown 4.0 A18
1-4 |
05/06/2016 6:45 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
SPR Latendresse
1-4 |
05/14/2016 8:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR Sasaki-Coady A18
0-5 |
05/22/2016 3:30 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
VAC Hunter A18
2-3 |
06/04/2016 1:00 PM
Valley Athletic Club |
VAC Gentry A18
0-5 |
06/18/2016 3:00 PM
Kitsap Tennis and Athletic Center |
KTAC Cockreham-Pongsriwat
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap