Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Mid-Atlantic F 4.5 |
2024 NOVA Adult 18 & Over (NOVA Adult 18 & Over 4.5 Women) |
Team 4 Net Worth |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Puente | Vienna, VA | 4.5 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 4.91 | |
michele krisanda | Herndon, VA | 4.5 | 9-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.51 | |
Tanea Spruill | BRISTOW, TN | 4.5 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 4.50 | |
Jennifer Eveges | Alexandria, VA | 4.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.44 | |
Brooke Simonson | Warrington, PA | 4.5 | 15-6 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4.40 | |
Lily Riedel | ASHBURN, VA | 4.5 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.34 | |
Nevena Arsic | Spotsylvania, VA | 4.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.24 | |
Amy McMahon | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.23 | |
Elizabeth Singer | Great Falls, VA | 4.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.22 | |
Loretta Sevier | Chevy Chase, MD | 4.5 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.16 | |
Melissa Sullivan | Manassas, VA | 4.5 | 7-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4.12 | |
Amy Bundy | Vienna, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.11 | |
Susan Stimpson | Fredericksburg, VA | 4.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.09 | |
Diane Lewis | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.08 | |
Cheryl Driscoll | Leesburg, VA | 4.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.07 | |
Jena Olsen | Woodbridge, VA | 4.5 | 9-7 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4.06 | |
Connie McGowan | Falls Church, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.04 | |
Kelly Domson | VIENNA, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.04 | |
Carly Moss | Alexandria, VA | 4.5 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4.03 | |
June Wheatley | Falls Church, VA | 4.0 | 14-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.98 | |
Teresa Nyberg-Grim | Mc Lean, VA | 4.5 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.97 | |
Nicolle Romero | Vienna, VA | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Puente | Vienna, VA | 4.5 | 2-0 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
4.91 | |
michele krisanda | Herndon, VA | 4.5 | 9-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.51 | |
Tanea Spruill | BRISTOW, TN | 4.5 | 1-1 | 1-0 0-1 1-1 |
4.50 | |
Jennifer Eveges | Alexandria, VA | 4.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.44 | |
Brooke Simonson | Warrington, PA | 4.5 | 15-6 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
4.40 | |
Lily Riedel | ASHBURN, VA | 4.5 | 10-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.34 | |
Nevena Arsic | Spotsylvania, VA | 4.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.24 | |
Amy McMahon | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.23 | |
Elizabeth Singer | Great Falls, VA | 4.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.22 | |
Loretta Sevier | Chevy Chase, MD | 4.5 | 9-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.16 | |
Melissa Sullivan | Manassas, VA | 4.5 | 7-6 | 2-3 0-0 2-3 |
4.12 | |
Amy Bundy | Vienna, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.11 | |
Susan Stimpson | Fredericksburg, VA | 4.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.09 | |
Diane Lewis | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.08 | |
Cheryl Driscoll | Leesburg, VA | 4.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.07 | |
Jena Olsen | Woodbridge, VA | 4.5 | 9-7 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
4.06 | |
Connie McGowan | Falls Church, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.04 | |
Kelly Domson | VIENNA, VA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.04 | |
Carly Moss | Alexandria, VA | 4.5 | 1-4 | 1-1 0-1 1-2 |
4.03 | |
June Wheatley | Falls Church, VA | 4.0 | 14-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.98 | |
Teresa Nyberg-Grim | Mc Lean, VA | 4.5 | 10-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.97 | |
Nicolle Romero | Vienna, VA | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2024 | 1:00 PM | Team 3 Racketinas | George Mason University | 2-3 |
04/13/2024 | 11:30 AM | Team 2 The Ringers | George Mason University | 2-3 |
04/18/2024 | 9:30 PM | Team 5 BABs | George Mason University | 3-2 |
04/28/2024 | 3:00 PM | Team 3 Racketinas | Fairfax High School | 4-1 |
05/11/2024 | 7:00 PM | Team 2 The Ringers | Fairfax Racquet Club | 5-0 |
05/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Team 5 BABs | Fairfax High School | Not Played |
05/25/2024 | 11:30 AM | Team 1 Grace's Aces | George Mason University | 1-4 |
06/07/2024 | 9:30 PM | Team 1 Grace's Aces | George Mason University | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/07/2024 1:00 PM
George Mason University |
Team 3 Racketinas
2-3 |
04/13/2024 11:30 AM
George Mason University |
Team 2 The Ringers
2-3 |
04/18/2024 9:30 PM
George Mason University |
Team 5 BABs
3-2 |
04/28/2024 3:00 PM
Fairfax High School |
Team 3 Racketinas
4-1 |
05/11/2024 7:00 PM
Fairfax Racquet Club |
Team 2 The Ringers
5-0 |
05/19/2024 1:30 PM
Fairfax High School |
Team 5 BABs
Not Played |
05/25/2024 11:30 AM
George Mason University |
Team 1 Grace's Aces
1-4 |
06/07/2024 9:30 PM
George Mason University |
Team 1 Grace's Aces
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap