Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southern X 7.0 |
2019 STA Mixed 40 & over-UPTA (7.0) |
UM40HO Sportsclub - All Sets Are Off |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denise Jacques | Greer, SC | 4.0 | F | 52-13 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.93 | |
Brad Meredith | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | M | 50-22 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 3.65 | |
Michael Henderson | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | M | 64-8 | 3-0 | 7-2 | 3.63 | |
Sandy Weston | SENECA, SC | 4.0 | F | 12-14 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.58 | |
Sandra Hagler | Greer, SC | 3.5 | F | 65-19 | 1-1 | 4-0 | 3.51 | |
Daniel Jacques | Greer, SC | 3.5 | M | 39-20 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 3.45 | |
Greg Morgan | Taylors, SC | 3.5 | M | 44-16 | 4-0 | 5-3 | 3.42 | |
Pete Stebbins | GREER, SC | 3.5 | M | 14-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Jeffrey Maddox | Greer, SC | 3.5 | M | 13-13 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.25 | |
Tina Underwood | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | F | 30-24 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 3.22 | |
Matt Kowalec | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | M | 35-22 | 1-1 | 4-0 | 3.21 | |
Franciesca Serem | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | F | 27-10 | 3-0 | 4-3 | 3.17 | |
Paige Fleming | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | F | 10-11 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.16 | |
Rachael Branyon | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | F | 23-27 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3.14 | |
Holly O'Loughlin | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | F | 9-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.13 | |
Dori Touchton | Greer, SC | 3.0 | F | 10-12 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.00 | |
Charolette DeBilzan | Greer, SC | 3.0 | F | 31-10 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2.95 | |
Shannon Henderson | Greenville, SC | 3.0 | F | 39-11 | 3-0 | 7-2 | 2.89 | |
Phil Weston | SENECA, SC | 3.0 | M | 20-9 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2.75 | |
William Nicholson | Greenville, SC | 3.0 | M | 11-9 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2.64 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denise Jacques | Greer, SC | 4.0 | F | 52-13 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.93 | |
Brad Meredith | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | M | 50-22 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.65 | |
Michael Henderson | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | M | 64-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 7-2 7-2 |
3.63 | |
Sandy Weston | SENECA, SC | 4.0 | F | 12-14 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.58 | |
Sandra Hagler | Greer, SC | 3.5 | F | 65-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.51 | |
Daniel Jacques | Greer, SC | 3.5 | M | 39-20 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.45 | |
Greg Morgan | Taylors, SC | 3.5 | M | 44-16 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.42 | |
Pete Stebbins | GREER, SC | 3.5 | M | 14-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Jeffrey Maddox | Greer, SC | 3.5 | M | 13-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.25 | |
Tina Underwood | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | F | 30-24 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.22 | |
Matt Kowalec | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | M | 35-22 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.21 | |
Franciesca Serem | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | F | 27-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.17 | |
Paige Fleming | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | F | 10-11 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 | |
Rachael Branyon | Greenville, SC | 3.5 | F | 23-27 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.14 | |
Holly O'Loughlin | Simpsonville, SC | 3.5 | F | 9-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 | |
Dori Touchton | Greer, SC | 3.0 | F | 10-12 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.00 | |
Charolette DeBilzan | Greer, SC | 3.0 | F | 31-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.95 | |
Shannon Henderson | Greenville, SC | 3.0 | F | 39-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 7-2 7-2 |
2.89 | |
Phil Weston | SENECA, SC | 3.0 | M | 20-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.75 | |
William Nicholson | Greenville, SC | 3.0 | M | 11-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.64 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/14/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40RM GCC 7.0 Mixed | Sportsclub | 2-1 |
05/21/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40BO Riverside | Riverside Tennis Club | 1-2 |
05/28/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40SM Kroc Double Shots | Sportsclub | 3-0 |
06/04/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40CJ KRO Fab 40"s | Sportsclub | 3-0 |
06/11/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40CW Holly Tree Over Served | Holly Tree Club | 3-0 |
06/18/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40JS Brookstone In It To Win It | Sportsclub | 3-0 |
06/25/2019 | 6:00 PM | UM40CB Hwy 14 | Spaulding Farms/Asheton | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/14/2019 | 8:00 AM | G40PG - Mixed Dinkers | Florence Country Club | 3-0 | |
09/14/2019 | 12:30 PM | L40SH - St. Andrews Mixin' and Shakin' | Florence Country Club | 2-1 | |
09/15/2019 | 11:00 AM | C40KB - Racqueteers - GV | Timrod Park | 3-0 | |
09/15/2019 | 3:30 PM | T40RC - MIXED MADNESS - SS | Florence Country Club | 3-0 | |
09/16/2019 | 9:30 AM | M40JL- Mixed Confusion | Dr. Eddie Floyd Florence Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2019 | 8:00 AM | Altrui/Vaughn | Burns Park Tennis | 1-2 | |
10/11/2019 | 12:30 PM | Atthur/Ledet - Stone Creek | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 | |
10/12/2019 | 8:00 AM | KY/LEX/HUTCHENS, Casey | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 | |
10/12/2019 | 4:30 PM | CCT Between the Lines | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 | |
10/13/2019 | 8:00 AM | Edwin's Cooler | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/14/2019 6:00 PM
Sportsclub |
UM40RM GCC 7.0 Mixed
2-1 |
05/21/2019 6:00 PM
Riverside Tennis Club |
UM40BO Riverside
1-2 |
05/28/2019 6:00 PM
Sportsclub |
UM40SM Kroc Double Shots
3-0 |
06/04/2019 6:00 PM
Sportsclub |
UM40CJ KRO Fab 40"s
3-0 |
06/11/2019 6:00 PM
Holly Tree Club |
UM40CW Holly Tree Over Served
3-0 |
06/18/2019 6:00 PM
Sportsclub |
UM40JS Brookstone In It To Win It
3-0 |
06/25/2019 6:00 PM
Spaulding Farms/Asheton |
UM40CB Hwy 14
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/14/2019 8:00 AM
Florence Country Club |
G40PG - Mixed Dinkers
3-0 |
09/14/2019 12:30 PM
Florence Country Club |
L40SH - St. Andrews Mixin' and Shakin'
2-1 |
09/15/2019 11:00 AM
Timrod Park |
C40KB - Racqueteers - GV
3-0 |
09/15/2019 3:30 PM
Florence Country Club |
T40RC - MIXED MADNESS - SS
3-0 |
09/16/2019 9:30 AM
Dr. Eddie Floyd Florence Tennis Center |
M40JL- Mixed Confusion
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/11/2019 8:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Altrui/Vaughn
1-2 |
10/11/2019 12:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Atthur/Ledet - Stone Creek
2-1 |
10/12/2019 8:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
KY/LEX/HUTCHENS, Casey
2-1 |
10/12/2019 4:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
CCT Between the Lines
2-1 |
10/13/2019 8:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Edwin's Cooler
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap