Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern F 3.0 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Weekday Women - Regular (Group 4 (Robin Schorr)) |
USTA Atlanta/Tina Manning |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kimberly Jarry | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 19-6 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3.31 | |
Diana Hilger | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.08 | |
Jamie Bak | Sugar Hill, GA | 3.0 | 37-17 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.05 | |
Krista Barley | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 18-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 3.03 | |
Hemi Sohn | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 10-7 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2.97 | |
Lisa Johnson | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 5-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.97 | |
Michelle Edwards | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.86 | |
Michelle Lomax | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.72 | |
Stephanie OLeary | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2.67 | |
STEPHANY SUN | Suwanee, GA | 2.5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.53 | |
Floriebelle Simmons | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.43 | |
Melissa Rain | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 10-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2.37 | |
Tina Manning | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.35 | |
Lisa Shively | Suwanee, GA | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.01 | |
Susan Pope | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Monique Traylor | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kimberly Jarry | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 19-6 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.31 | |
Diana Hilger | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.08 | |
Jamie Bak | Sugar Hill, GA | 3.0 | 37-17 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.05 | |
Krista Barley | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 18-3 | 6-0 0-0 6-0 |
4-0 0-0 4-0 |
3.03 | |
Hemi Sohn | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 10-7 | 3-2 1-1 4-3 |
3-1 0-0 3-1 |
2.97 | |
Lisa Johnson | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 5-1 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.97 | |
Michelle Edwards | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.86 | |
Michelle Lomax | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.72 | |
Stephanie OLeary | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 7-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.67 | |
STEPHANY SUN | Suwanee, GA | 2.5 | 1-1 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.53 | |
Floriebelle Simmons | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.43 | |
Melissa Rain | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 10-0 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.37 | |
Tina Manning | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.35 | |
Lisa Shively | Suwanee, GA | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.01 | |
Susan Pope | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Monique Traylor | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2023 | 9:30 AM | Chattahoochee River Club (Rachel Hovey)* | Chattahoochee River Club | 5-0 |
11/16/2023 | 9:30 AM | Windward Lake Club (Suzie Bell)* | Edinburgh | 4-1 |
11/30/2023 | 9:30 AM | Wild Timber (Taryn Sobh)* | Wild Timber | 3-2 |
12/07/2023 | 9:30 AM | Olde Atlanta (Amber Baldino)* | Edinburgh | 3-2 |
12/14/2023 | 9:30 AM | The River Club (Erin Walker)* | Edinburgh | 4-1 |
01/04/2024 | 9:30 AM | Creekstone Estates (Beth Carey)* | Creekstone Estates Cta | 4-1 |
01/11/2024 | 9:30 AM | Rivermoore (Jan Myers)* | Edinburgh | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/18/2024 | 9:30 AM | Atlanta CC (Abbie White)* | TBA | 4-1 | |
01/25/2024 | 9:30 AM | Capital City Club (Lauren Middour)* | TBA | 5-0 | |
02/01/2024 | 9:30 AM | Doublegate (Amanda Short)* | TBA | 5-0 | |
02/08/2024 | 11:00 AM | Fieldstone (Colleen Weingarten)* | TBA | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/09/2023 9:30 AM
Chattahoochee River Club |
Chattahoochee River Club (Rachel Hovey)*
5-0 |
11/16/2023 9:30 AM
Edinburgh |
Windward Lake Club (Suzie Bell)*
4-1 |
11/30/2023 9:30 AM
Wild Timber |
Wild Timber (Taryn Sobh)*
3-2 |
12/07/2023 9:30 AM
Edinburgh |
Olde Atlanta (Amber Baldino)*
3-2 |
12/14/2023 9:30 AM
Edinburgh |
The River Club (Erin Walker)*
4-1 |
01/04/2024 9:30 AM
Creekstone Estates Cta |
Creekstone Estates (Beth Carey)*
4-1 |
01/11/2024 9:30 AM
Edinburgh |
Rivermoore (Jan Myers)*
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/18/2024 9:30 AM
TBA |
Atlanta CC (Abbie White)*
4-1 |
01/25/2024 9:30 AM
TBA |
Capital City Club (Lauren Middour)*
5-0 |
02/01/2024 9:30 AM
TBA |
Doublegate (Amanda Short)*
5-0 |
02/08/2024 11:00 AM
TBA |
Fieldstone (Colleen Weingarten)*
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap