Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Middle States F 3.5 |
Adult 18 & Over (3.5 Women Bucks County) |
Upper Dublin Smash Girls |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marla Cohen | Blue Bell, PA | 3.5 | 8-4 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.55 | |
Staci Berman | Dresher, PA | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.43 | |
Lynn Goldstein | Blue Bell, PA | 3.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.38 | |
Sandra McClintic | Gwynedd Valley, PA | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.38 | |
Meghann Reddy | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 12-3 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 3.36 | |
Emily Marks | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 8-7 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3.33 | |
Courtney Baran | Lower Gwynedd, PA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.20 | |
Danielle Smith | North Wales, PA | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.13 | |
Leigh Karsch | Oreland, PA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.10 | |
Jill Ladov | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.07 | |
Tricia Malott | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.06 | |
Joni Caimi | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 12-10 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.96 | |
Hope Grosse | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.89 | |
Sue Patterson | North Wales, PA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.89 | |
Annina Clibanoff | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.88 | |
Ellyn Dratch | MAPLE GLEN, PA | 3.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.75 | |
Donna Marzullo | Dresher, PA | 3.0 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.59 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marla Cohen | Blue Bell, PA | 3.5 | 8-4 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.55 | |
Staci Berman | Dresher, PA | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.43 | |
Lynn Goldstein | Blue Bell, PA | 3.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.38 | |
Sandra McClintic | Gwynedd Valley, PA | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.38 | |
Meghann Reddy | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 12-3 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
3.36 | |
Emily Marks | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 8-7 | 2-2 0-1 2-3 |
3.33 | |
Courtney Baran | Lower Gwynedd, PA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.20 | |
Danielle Smith | North Wales, PA | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.13 | |
Leigh Karsch | Oreland, PA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.10 | |
Jill Ladov | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.07 | |
Tricia Malott | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.06 | |
Joni Caimi | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 12-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.96 | |
Hope Grosse | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.89 | |
Sue Patterson | North Wales, PA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.89 | |
Annina Clibanoff | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.88 | |
Ellyn Dratch | MAPLE GLEN, PA | 3.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.75 | |
Donna Marzullo | Dresher, PA | 3.0 | 3-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.59 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2024 | 4:00 AM | You've Been Served | Fort Washington Swim & Tennis Club | 9-14 |
04/18/2024 | 4:00 AM | TZone | The Tennis Zone and Fitness Center | 9-14 |
04/25/2024 | 4:00 AM | Smart Aces | Upper Dublin Sports Center | 11-12 |
05/02/2024 | 4:00 AM | Doylestown Dreamers | Upper Dublin Sports Center | 10-13 |
05/09/2024 | 4:00 AM | Tennis Junkies | Upper Dublin Sports Center | 23-0 |
05/16/2024 | 4:00 AM | You've Been Served | Upper Dublin Sports Center | 6-17 |
05/23/2024 | 4:00 AM | TZone | Upper Dublin Sports Center | Not Played |
05/30/2024 | 4:00 AM | Smart Aces | Bucks County Racquet Club | Not Played |
06/06/2024 | 4:00 AM | Doylestown Dreamers | Doylestown Tennis Club | Not Played |
06/13/2024 | 4:00 AM | Tennis Junkies | Frog Hollow Racquet Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/11/2024 4:00 AM
Fort Washington Swim & Tennis Club |
You've Been Served
9-14 |
04/18/2024 4:00 AM
The Tennis Zone and Fitness Center |
TZone
9-14 |
04/25/2024 4:00 AM
Upper Dublin Sports Center |
Smart Aces
11-12 |
05/02/2024 4:00 AM
Upper Dublin Sports Center |
Doylestown Dreamers
10-13 |
05/09/2024 4:00 AM
Upper Dublin Sports Center |
Tennis Junkies
23-0 |
05/16/2024 4:00 AM
Upper Dublin Sports Center |
You've Been Served
6-17 |
05/23/2024 4:00 AM
Upper Dublin Sports Center |
TZone
Not Played |
05/30/2024 4:00 AM
Bucks County Racquet Club |
Smart Aces
Not Played |
06/06/2024 4:00 AM
Doylestown Tennis Club |
Doylestown Dreamers
Not Played |
06/13/2024 4:00 AM
Frog Hollow Racquet Club |
Tennis Junkies
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap