Team Profile |
Flex Format Intermountain X 3.0 |
2019 Fall Indoor League-Weekday (3.0 B) |
VASA-Laura |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shauna Carter | Lindon, UT | 3.0 | F | 21-2 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3.29 | |
Taylor Kirk | Spanish Fork, UT | 3.0 | F | 25-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 3.23 | |
Kim Halladay | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 15-3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2.97 | |
Emily Deans | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 14-5 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.95 | |
Michele Lewis | Orem, UT | 2.5 | F | 13-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.94 | |
Sue Smith | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 22-7 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.92 | |
Jessica Peers | Granite Bay, CA | 3.0 | F | 18-7 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 2.84 | |
angela Richards | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 11-12 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 2.71 | |
Alyson Freedman | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.70 | |
Kimberly Lee | Lindon, UT | 3.0 | F | 6-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.68 | |
Deirdre Scharffs | Orem, UT | 3.0 | F | 15-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.57 | |
Kara Church | Orem, UT | 2.5 | F | 6-18 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2.33 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shauna Carter | Lindon, UT | 3.0 | F | 21-2 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
3.29 | |
Taylor Kirk | Spanish Fork, UT | 3.0 | F | 25-0 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.23 | |
Kim Halladay | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 15-3 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
2.97 | |
Emily Deans | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 14-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.95 | |
Michele Lewis | Orem, UT | 2.5 | F | 13-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.94 | |
Sue Smith | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 22-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.92 | |
Jessica Peers | Granite Bay, CA | 3.0 | F | 18-7 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
2.84 | |
angela Richards | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 11-12 | 0-1 2-2 2-3 |
2.71 | |
Alyson Freedman | Provo, UT | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.70 | |
Kimberly Lee | Lindon, UT | 3.0 | F | 6-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.68 | |
Deirdre Scharffs | Orem, UT | 3.0 | F | 15-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.57 | |
Kara Church | Orem, UT | 2.5 | F | 6-18 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
2.33 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2019 | 12:00 AM | Red Ledges-Cannon | Red Ledges Club | 3-1 |
11/13/2019 | 12:00 AM | Sports Mall-Nelson | Sports Mall | 4-0 |
11/20/2019 | 12:00 AM | Cottonwood Club-Asmar/Ando | Cottonwood Club | 3-1 |
12/04/2019 | 12:00 AM | CMTA @ Liberty Park-Handlon/Wolfgram | Sports Mall | 2-2 |
12/11/2019 | 12:00 AM | Ivory Ridge-Conlee | Advantage Tennis | 3-1 |
12/18/2019 | 12:00 AM | Red Ledges-Cannon | Sports Mall | 3-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/06/2019 12:00 AM
Red Ledges Club |
Red Ledges-Cannon
3-1 |
11/13/2019 12:00 AM
Sports Mall |
Sports Mall-Nelson
4-0 |
11/20/2019 12:00 AM
Cottonwood Club |
Cottonwood Club-Asmar/Ando
3-1 |
12/04/2019 12:00 AM
Sports Mall |
CMTA @ Liberty Park-Handlon/Wolfgram
2-2 |
12/11/2019 12:00 AM
Advantage Tennis |
Ivory Ridge-Conlee
3-1 |
12/18/2019 12:00 AM
Sports Mall |
Red Ledges-Cannon
3-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap