Team Profile |
Mixed Other Pacific NW X 6.0 |
2019 Mixed 55 & Over (6.0 Mixed) |
VTC-Bala(s) |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trylla Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 3.5 | F | 14-14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.17 | |
mark groves | Battle Ground, WA | 3.0 | M | 12-2 | 6-0 | 2-0 | 2.94 | |
Mary Jane Toolson | Camas, WA | 3.0 | F | 11-8 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2.85 | |
Colin Looi | Portland, OR | 3.0 | M | 33-15 | 6-0 | 0-2 | 2.85 | |
Jack Crossen | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 14-12 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2.84 | |
Ronald Huggins | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 14-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2.78 | |
Lee Wilcox | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 15-9 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 2.73 | |
Teresa Darling | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 14-17 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2.73 | |
Diane Mallory | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2.69 | |
George Middleton | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2.66 | |
Robin Burak | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 19-18 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 2.64 | |
Trish Carder | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 15-14 | 7-0 | 0-2 | 2.57 | |
Gail Vogel | Aurora, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-9 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.54 | |
John Bala | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2.39 | |
Scott Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.36 | |
Sherry Bala | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Cynthia Colven | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 3-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trylla Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 3.5 | F | 14-14 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.17 | |
mark groves | Battle Ground, WA | 3.0 | M | 12-2 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.94 | |
Mary Jane Toolson | Camas, WA | 3.0 | F | 11-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.85 | |
Colin Looi | Portland, OR | 3.0 | M | 33-15 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.85 | |
Jack Crossen | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 14-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.84 | |
Ronald Huggins | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 14-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.78 | |
Lee Wilcox | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 15-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.73 | |
Teresa Darling | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 14-17 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.73 | |
Diane Mallory | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.69 | |
George Middleton | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.66 | |
Robin Burak | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 19-18 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.64 | |
Trish Carder | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 15-14 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.57 | |
Gail Vogel | Aurora, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.54 | |
John Bala | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 3-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.39 | |
Scott Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.36 | |
Sherry Bala | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Cynthia Colven | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 3-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2019 | 7:30 PM | SHC-Slominski(s) | Stafford Hills Club | 3-0 |
04/14/2019 | 3:00 PM | CAC-Maddox | Cascade Athletic Club | 2-1 |
04/19/2019 | 7:00 PM | MPRC-Chamberlain | DO NOT USE | 2-1 |
04/28/2019 | 12:30 PM | SHC-Blankenmeister/Forsey | Vancouver Tennis Center | 1-2 |
05/04/2019 | 10:30 AM | IRV-Townsend | Vancouver Tennis Center | 3-0 |
05/05/2019 | 1:30 PM | CGM-Peters | Club Green Meadows | 3-0 |
05/19/2019 | 6:00 PM | THPRD-Bennett/LeBrun | Vancouver Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/01/2019 | 12:30 PM | CAC-Martin | Vancouver Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/09/2019 | 3:00 PM | THPRD-Sorge/Kviz | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/27/2019 | 12:30 PM | AYTC (OUTDOORS)-Edwards 6.0 | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
09/27/2019 | 7:30 PM | STSC Stahl Mxd55 | Galbraith Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
09/28/2019 | 3:30 PM | ETC-Lash | Galbraith Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/07/2019 7:30 PM
Stafford Hills Club |
SHC-Slominski(s)
3-0 |
04/14/2019 3:00 PM
Cascade Athletic Club |
CAC-Maddox
2-1 |
04/19/2019 7:00 PM
DO NOT USE |
MPRC-Chamberlain
2-1 |
04/28/2019 12:30 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
SHC-Blankenmeister/Forsey
1-2 |
05/04/2019 10:30 AM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
IRV-Townsend
3-0 |
05/05/2019 1:30 PM
Club Green Meadows |
CGM-Peters
3-0 |
05/19/2019 6:00 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
THPRD-Bennett/LeBrun
3-0 |
06/01/2019 12:30 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
CAC-Martin
3-0 |
06/09/2019 3:00 PM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
THPRD-Sorge/Kviz
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/27/2019 12:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
AYTC (OUTDOORS)-Edwards 6.0
2-1 |
09/27/2019 7:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
STSC Stahl Mxd55
0-3 |
09/28/2019 3:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
ETC-Lash
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap