Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2014 WI Mixed 18 & Over (WI Mixed 18 & Over 8.0 GML) |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Lake Park-Braun |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Naidicz | Franklin, WI | 4.5 | M | 7-5 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Lisa Kurszewski | South Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | F | 12-4 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Robert Fredrickson | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | M | 17-5 | 5-1 | ----- | |
Julia Goldberg | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | F | 13-3 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Michael Amidzich | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | M | 0-3 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Sepp Backus | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | M | 8-3 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Dan Hildebrandt | Mequon, WI | 4.0 | M | 5-5 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Mary Marshall | Jackson, WI | 4.0 | F | 6-16 | 2-4 | ----- | |
Lisa Ritchie | New Berlin, WI | 4.0 | F | 14-7 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Amy Meyer | Franklin, WI | 4.0 | F | 14-20 | 1-5 | ----- | |
Kristen Stiles | Milwaukee, WI | 4.5 | F | 2-3 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Quan Nguyen | Glendale, WI | 3.5 | M | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Gina Larkin | Oconomowoc, WI | 3.5 | F | 21-14 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Michelle Sippl | Colgate, WI | 4.0 | F | 0-3 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Kent Ritchie | New Berlin, WI | 4.0 | M | 0-3 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Thomas Kruase | Hartland, WI | 3.5 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Naidicz | Franklin, WI | 4.5 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Lisa Kurszewski | South Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | F | 12-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Robert Fredrickson | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | M | 17-5 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
----- | |
Julia Goldberg | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | F | 13-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Michael Amidzich | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | M | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Sepp Backus | Milwaukee, WI | 4.0 | M | 8-3 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Dan Hildebrandt | Mequon, WI | 4.0 | M | 5-5 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Mary Marshall | Jackson, WI | 4.0 | F | 6-16 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
----- | |
Lisa Ritchie | New Berlin, WI | 4.0 | F | 14-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Amy Meyer | Franklin, WI | 4.0 | F | 14-20 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
----- | |
Kristen Stiles | Milwaukee, WI | 4.5 | F | 2-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Quan Nguyen | Glendale, WI | 3.5 | M | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Gina Larkin | Oconomowoc, WI | 3.5 | F | 21-14 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Michelle Sippl | Colgate, WI | 4.0 | F | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Kent Ritchie | New Berlin, WI | 4.0 | M | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Thomas Kruase | Hartland, WI | 3.5 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/23/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Germantown HS- Vigo | Milwaukee County Park | 1-2 |
05/30/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Hart Park- Cullin | Wauwatosa Recreation Department | 2-1 |
06/06/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 PVTC Straub | Milwaukee County Park | 2-1 |
06/13/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Pleasant Valley-Downey | Pleasant Valley Tennis Club | 0-3 |
06/20/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 McKinley Marina-Winders | Milwaukee County Park | 3-0 |
06/27/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Highlander Elite-Champion | Milwaukee County Park | 2-1 |
07/18/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Germantown HS- Vigo | Germantown Recreation Dept. | 0-3 |
07/25/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Hart Park- Cullin | Milwaukee County Park | 1-2 |
08/01/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 PVTC Straub | Pleasant Valley Tennis Club | 2-1 |
08/15/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Pleasant Valley-Downey | Milwaukee County Park | 0-3 |
08/22/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 McKinley Marina-Winders | Milwaukee County Park | 0-3 |
08/29/2014 | 6:00 PM | WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Highlander Elite-Champion | Elite Sports Clubs - Brookfield | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/23/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Germantown HS- Vigo
1-2 |
05/30/2014 6:00 PM
Wauwatosa Recreation Department |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Hart Park- Cullin
2-1 |
06/06/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 PVTC Straub
2-1 |
06/13/2014 6:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Tennis Club |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Pleasant Valley-Downey
0-3 |
06/20/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 McKinley Marina-Winders
3-0 |
06/27/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Highlander Elite-Champion
2-1 |
07/18/2014 6:00 PM
Germantown Recreation Dept. |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Germantown HS- Vigo
0-3 |
07/25/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Hart Park- Cullin
1-2 |
08/01/2014 6:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Tennis Club |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 PVTC Straub
2-1 |
08/15/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Pleasant Valley-Downey
0-3 |
08/22/2014 6:00 PM
Milwaukee County Park |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 McKinley Marina-Winders
0-3 |
08/29/2014 6:00 PM
Elite Sports Clubs - Brookfield |
WI Mixed 18& O 8.0 Highlander Elite-Champion
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap