Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Hawaii X 6.0 |
2014 18 and Over Mixed Doubles (6.0) |
Waipio.S |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miles Hirata | Mililani, HI | 3.0 | M | 17-15 | 3-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Allan Neri | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 8-1 | 3-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Nikki Matsumura | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 36-4 | 4-0 | 7-0 | ----- | |
Jason Arakaki | Aiea, HI | 3.0 | M | 5-11 | 1-2 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Tiffany Akiyama | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 30-10 | 2-1 | 6-0 | ----- | |
Chad Takahashi | WAIPAHU, HI | 3.0 | M | 8-17 | 1-3 | 3-3 | ----- | |
JD Tsukayama | Kaneohe, HI | 3.0 | M | 31-7 | 3-0 | 6-0 | ----- | |
Wayne Morohoshi | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 18-11 | 4-0 | 4-0 | ----- | |
Mark Tsuyemura | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 20-7 | 3-0 | 6-0 | ----- | |
Jacqueline Jung | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 17-5 | 2-2 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Kellie Ko | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 17-10 | 2-1 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Carol Hasegawa | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 19-5 | 3-0 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Sounthavy Minders | Kapolei, HI | 3.0 | F | 9-3 | 3-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Winnieann Nishimiya | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 7-9 | 2-1 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miles Hirata | Mililani, HI | 3.0 | M | 17-15 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Allan Neri | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 8-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Nikki Matsumura | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 36-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 7-0 7-0 |
----- | |
Jason Arakaki | Aiea, HI | 3.0 | M | 5-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Tiffany Akiyama | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 30-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 6-0 6-0 |
----- | |
Chad Takahashi | WAIPAHU, HI | 3.0 | M | 8-17 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 3-3 3-3 |
----- | |
JD Tsukayama | Kaneohe, HI | 3.0 | M | 31-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 6-0 6-0 |
----- | |
Wayne Morohoshi | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 18-11 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
----- | |
Mark Tsuyemura | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | M | 20-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 6-0 6-0 |
----- | |
Jacqueline Jung | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 17-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Kellie Ko | Honolulu, HI | 3.0 | F | 17-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Carol Hasegawa | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 19-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Sounthavy Minders | Kapolei, HI | 3.0 | F | 9-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Winnieann Nishimiya | Waipahu, HI | 3.0 | F | 7-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2014 | 12:30 PM | Missing Links | Pearlridge Comm. Park | 3-0 |
03/15/2014 | 3:00 PM | Coconutz | CORP Tennis Complex | 3-0 |
03/29/2014 | 9:30 AM | HuMpS and LuMpS | CORP Tennis Complex | 3-0 |
04/05/2014 | 7:00 AM | Windward Slammers | Lehua Community Park | 2-1 |
04/12/2014 | 7:00 AM | Missing Links | Kalakaua District Park | 2-1 |
04/19/2014 | 3:00 PM | Coconutz | CORP Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
05/03/2014 | 11:00 AM | HuMpS and LuMpS | CORP Tennis Complex | 3-0 |
05/10/2014 | 2:30 PM | Windward Slammers | CORP Tennis Complex | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/21/2014 | 10:30 AM | Mixed Aces | Central Oahu Recreation Park | 3-0 | |
06/21/2014 | 1:30 PM | Mixed Aces | Central Oahu Recreation Park | 3-0 | |
06/22/2014 | 7:00 AM | Mixed Aces | Central Oahu Recreation Park | 2-1 | |
06/22/2014 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Aces | Central Oahu Recreation Park | 3-0 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/21/2014 | 9:30 AM | Hempstead Lake, Moramarco/Sotomayor | El Conquistador Tennis | 2-1 | |
11/21/2014 | 2:00 PM | 18&OVer Mixed 6.0-Caguas-Sheira Ramirez | El Conquistador Tennis | 2-1 | |
11/22/2014 | 11:00 AM | USTA Atlanta/Jacques Myrthil | El Conquistador Tennis | 3-0 | |
11/23/2014 | 8:00 AM | Haney - Longview | El Conquistador Tennis | 2-1 | |
11/23/2014 | 10:30 AM | SGV-LLW-Turbo-Jack Yu-Arcadia Park | El Conquistador Tennis | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/08/2014 12:30 PM
Pearlridge Comm. Park |
Missing Links
3-0 |
03/15/2014 3:00 PM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Coconutz
3-0 |
03/29/2014 9:30 AM
CORP Tennis Complex |
HuMpS and LuMpS
3-0 |
04/05/2014 7:00 AM
Lehua Community Park |
Windward Slammers
2-1 |
04/12/2014 7:00 AM
Kalakaua District Park |
Missing Links
2-1 |
04/19/2014 3:00 PM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Coconutz
2-1 |
05/03/2014 11:00 AM
CORP Tennis Complex |
HuMpS and LuMpS
3-0 |
05/10/2014 2:30 PM
CORP Tennis Complex |
Windward Slammers
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/21/2014 10:30 AM
Central Oahu Recreation Park |
Mixed Aces
3-0 |
06/21/2014 1:30 PM
Central Oahu Recreation Park |
Mixed Aces
3-0 |
06/22/2014 7:00 AM
Central Oahu Recreation Park |
Mixed Aces
2-1 |
06/22/2014 10:00 AM
Central Oahu Recreation Park |
Mixed Aces
3-0 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/21/2014 9:30 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
Hempstead Lake, Moramarco/Sotomayor
2-1 |
11/21/2014 2:00 PM
El Conquistador Tennis |
18&OVer Mixed 6.0-Caguas-Sheira Ramirez
2-1 |
11/22/2014 11:00 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
USTA Atlanta/Jacques Myrthil
3-0 |
11/23/2014 8:00 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
Haney - Longview
2-1 |
11/23/2014 10:30 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
SGV-LLW-Turbo-Jack Yu-Arcadia Park
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap