Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ New England X 9.0 |
2018 EMA Mixed 18 & Over (9.0 Mixed 1/6) |
Woburn Blue;Wilde/MacDonald |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katherine MacDonald | Sharon, MA | 4.5 | F | 23-9 | 7-3 | 4-1 | 4.46 | |
Joseph Piotti | NASHUA, NH | 4.5 | M | 14-5 | 6-3 | 4-1 | 4.36 | |
Lindsay Ebbert | NATICK, MA | 4.5 | F | 26-14 | 6-3 | 4-1 | 4.33 | |
Andrea Wegner | North Chelmsford, MA | 4.5 | F | 13-12 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 4.26 | |
Joshua Wilde | WELLESLEY, MA | 4.5 | M | 15-5 | 6-3 | 4-1 | 4.26 | |
Carlos Reyes | Lexington, MA | 4.5 | M | 18-6 | 6-0 | 0-3 | 4.24 | |
Justin Jaundoo | Norfolk, MA | 4.5 | M | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.15 | |
Roberta Bergstein | Hingham, MA | 4.5 | F | 13-8 | 6-1 | 0-3 | 4.06 | |
Matthew Jackson | BROOKLINE, MA | 4.5 | M | 9-7 | 1-3 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katherine MacDonald | Sharon, MA | 4.5 | F | 23-9 | 0-0 7-3 7-3 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.46 | |
Joseph Piotti | NASHUA, NH | 4.5 | M | 14-5 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.36 | |
Lindsay Ebbert | NATICK, MA | 4.5 | F | 26-14 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.33 | |
Andrea Wegner | North Chelmsford, MA | 4.5 | F | 13-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.26 | |
Joshua Wilde | WELLESLEY, MA | 4.5 | M | 15-5 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.26 | |
Carlos Reyes | Lexington, MA | 4.5 | M | 18-6 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.24 | |
Justin Jaundoo | Norfolk, MA | 4.5 | M | 4-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.15 | |
Roberta Bergstein | Hingham, MA | 4.5 | F | 13-8 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.06 | |
Matthew Jackson | BROOKLINE, MA | 4.5 | M | 9-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/28/2018 | 3:30 PM | Woburn The Fuzz;Nguyen | Woburn Racquet Club | 3-0 |
02/25/2018 | 3:00 PM | Woburn Green;Willey | Woburn Racquet Club | 3-0 |
03/04/2018 | 5:00 PM | Cedardale;Molda | Woburn Racquet Club | 1-2 |
03/18/2018 | 3:30 PM | Bass River Green;Uttard/Pasay | Bass River Tennis Club Inc. | 1-2 |
03/25/2018 | 5:00 PM | Woburn The Fuzz;Nguyen | Woburn Racquet Club | 3-0 |
04/08/2018 | 3:30 PM | Bass River Blue;Fechtor/Santoro | Bass River Tennis Club Inc. | 3-0 |
04/22/2018 | 5:00 PM | Woburn Green;Willey | Woburn Racquet Club | 3-0 |
04/29/2018 | 3:00 PM | Cedardale;Molda | Cedardale Health and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
05/06/2018 | 5:00 PM | Bass River Green;Uttard/Pasay | Woburn Racquet Club | 1-2 |
05/20/2018 | 5:00 PM | Bass River Blue;Fechtor/Santoro | Woburn Racquet Club | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/13/2018 | 3:30 PM | Sims; Lee | East Hartford Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
07/14/2018 | 2:00 PM | Middlebury 9.0;Snell | East Hartford Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
07/14/2018 | 6:30 PM | Shrewsbury;Terpko | East Hartford Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/15/2018 | 11:30 AM | RFC:Gut Game;Dwyer | Ludlow Tennis Club | 1-2 | |
07/15/2018 | 2:30 PM | RP: Hebert/Pitrone | Ludlow Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/28/2018 3:30 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Woburn The Fuzz;Nguyen
3-0 |
02/25/2018 3:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Woburn Green;Willey
3-0 |
03/04/2018 5:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Cedardale;Molda
1-2 |
03/18/2018 3:30 PM
Bass River Tennis Club Inc. |
Bass River Green;Uttard/Pasay
1-2 |
03/25/2018 5:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Woburn The Fuzz;Nguyen
3-0 |
04/08/2018 3:30 PM
Bass River Tennis Club Inc. |
Bass River Blue;Fechtor/Santoro
3-0 |
04/22/2018 5:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Woburn Green;Willey
3-0 |
04/29/2018 3:00 PM
Cedardale Health and Fitness Club |
Cedardale;Molda
1-2 |
05/06/2018 5:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Bass River Green;Uttard/Pasay
1-2 |
05/20/2018 5:00 PM
Woburn Racquet Club |
Bass River Blue;Fechtor/Santoro
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/13/2018 3:30 PM
East Hartford Racquet Club |
Sims; Lee
2-1 |
07/14/2018 2:00 PM
East Hartford Racquet Club |
Middlebury 9.0;Snell
2-1 |
07/14/2018 6:30 PM
East Hartford Racquet Club |
Shrewsbury;Terpko
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/15/2018 11:30 AM
Ludlow Tennis Club |
RFC:Gut Game;Dwyer
1-2 |
07/15/2018 2:30 PM
Ludlow Tennis Club |
RP: Hebert/Pitrone
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap